These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Jared Babik Team GPOA
4 Jake Lifson J Mac Cycling LLC
5 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes
6 Matthew Kitchen OPUS ONE VELO
7 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo
8 Jordan Snyder Freddie Fu Cycling Team
9 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
10 Rick C johnson Sette Nove
11 Robert Gottlieb PMVC
12 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling Team
13 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Cycling Team
14 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling Team
15 Thomas Borner La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
16 Joshua Sayre NuGo Racing
17 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Team
18 E Hubstenberger iii Rivet 5 Racing
19 Alan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
20 Chris Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
20 Isaac Samay OPUS ONE VELO
21 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
22 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Team
23 Devin Corboy Rivet 5 Racing
24 Edward Krall Team GPOA
25 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC
26 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
27 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
28 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
29 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC
30 Steven Kurpiewski Team GPOA

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Crandell OPUS ONE VELO
2 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Chris Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
4 Matthew Kitchen OPUS ONE VELO
5 Justin Culotta La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Gary Prunty OPUS ONE VELO
7 Alan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
8 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
9 Hayley Wickstrom Conemaugh Women's Racing
10 Donald Splitstone NuGo Racing
11 Chris Helbling East End Cycling Club
12 Christopher Butor Aero Tech Designs Factory Team
13 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
14 Edward Leonard Allegheny Velo
15 Mark Shumaker -
16 Connor Coyle -
17 Matthew Taylor -
18 Marko Milojevic J Mac Cycling LLC
19 Isaac Samay OPUS ONE VELO
20 Caryn Willis La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
20 Larry Hu -
21 Devin Corboy Rivet 5 Racing
22 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
23 Jason Bair J Mac Cycling LLC
24 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC
25 Michael Sanders OPUS ONE VELO
26 Ron Phillips -
27 Shequaya Bailey Conemaugh Women's Racing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with