These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors (11 - 12)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Mason Baturka

Men Junior's (13 - 14)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Pushkin Crocker
5 Lukas Brandt
7 Dmitriy Osipov
9 Brydon Patschke
10 Owen Bolt

Men Junior's (15-16)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Andre Gates

Men Junior's (17-18)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maximus Anderson
2 Sebastian Silberman

Men Junior's (9 - 10)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Mitchell Baturka
12 Noah Chinemilly

Men Masters 45-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Gay
2 Mario Zometa
3 Joseph Bank
4 Jeffrey Sanders
5 David Gates
6 Michael Birner
7 Todd Bickling
8 Richy Mason

Men Masters 55-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hearn
2 Ray Plewacki
3 Dean Pierson
4 Ramon Benitez
5 Curtis Southern
6 Jeffrey Miesemer
7 James Marsh
8 David Scharff
9 Chuck Pistole
10 Victor Siegfried
11 Randall Nixon
12 Gary Kelley
DNF Tedd Russell
DNF John Moore
DNF Dennis Courtney

Men Masters 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Hoffman
2 Myron Segal

Men Men's 35+ Category 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis Alia
2 Joseph Bank
3 Jeremy Michalke
4 Daniel Proulx
5 David Hearn
6 Mansur Mendizabal

Men Men's Category 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Litster
2 William Longwell
3 Scott Catanzaro
4 Nathaniel Moser
5 Aaron Delong
6 Ryan Chien
7 Jake Lifson
8 Daniel Villaflor-drumwright
9 Andrew Friend
10 Gorgi Popstefanov
11 Andrew Hood
12 Patrick Jarenwattananon
13 Alexander Brown
14 Robert Kelly
15 Anwar Gorham
16 Scott Kozicki
DNF Mark Sommers

Men Men's Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Shewmaker
2 Nick Taylor
3 Chris Reardon
4 Daniel Schoeff
5 Thomas Simchak
6 Joseph Bank
DNF Aidan Dixon
DNF Patrick Blair

Men Men's Category 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edgar Buckley
2 Alexander Truitt
3 Jeremy Michalke
4 Daniel Ord
5 Michael O'brien
6 Alexander Hinton
7 David Rodda
8 Mansur Mendizabal
9 Miguel Conception
10 John Gay
11 Henry Germakne
12 Erik Argueta
13 Matthew Bunting
14 Andre Gates
15 Lisa Martin
DNF Alden Hart
DNF Jason Combs
DNF John Cservek
DNF Terry Thomas

Men Men's Category 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maximus Anderson
2 Billy Scott
3 Joel Negron
4 Dustin Byers
5 Christopher Brahm
6 Austin Klasa
7 Sean Harbaugh
8 Thomas Krispin
9 Matthew Martin
10 Nicholas Anderson
11 Daniel Grooms
12 David Laino
13 William Angelos
14 Jabari Dailey
DNF Adam Baker
DNF William Harrington

Women Junior's (11 - 12)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Alyssa Sarkisov

Women Women's Category 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ainhoa Perez-diez
2 Sue Mcquiston
3 Michele Damiani
4 Jacqueline Mcclure
DNF Katherine Sarkisov

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with