These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cayden Whitehill
2 Jordan Kuiper
3 William Henkhaus
4 Zachary Tucker
5 Matt Ampleman
6 James Reed
7 Jason Cogan
8 Jonathan Hanahan
9 Nicholas Gomes
10 Hayden Zenor
11 Jeff Decker
12 Matthew Hynes
13 Devin Handler
14 Michael link Big tree cycling
15 Erik Seaver
16 Kirt Monk
17 Joe Fuller
18 Curtis Baldwin
19 Jp Slosar
20 Matt Furlong
21 Brian Grace
22 Kyle Kinder
DNF Daniel Cherenson
DNF Jonathan Bell

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Eisenberg
2 Thomas Palazzolo
3 John Tharp
4 Justin Ricketts
5 Nicholas Ammann
6 Jason Roche
7 Matt Miller
8 Eric Frazier
9 Brian Marsoun
10 Jack Bourbonnais
11 Sean Walker
13 Daniel Burton
14 John Helvey
15 Brian Kukla
16 Ryan Sample
17 Atticus Jones
18 Brad Attebury
19 Pierre Dimaggio
20 Todd Pulvirenti
22 Jack Bledsoe
23 Wesley Hastings
26 Luther Gulseth
27 John Rausch
28 Mike Eckert
29 Patrick Finley
30 Jay Beauvais
31 Brian Barks
32 Dane Jackson
33 Kevin Minton
34 Charles Givens
35 Corey Wiseman
36 Aaron Chisum
39 Michael Yost
40 Michael Deal
42 Michael Morales
43 Jeremy Roberts
44 Henry Gentle
DNF Joe Schnapp
DNF Christopher Angus
DNF Daniel Brewer
DNF Kyle Farmer
DNF Stephen Finch
DNF Michael Kemmis
DNF Thomas Krausz
DNF Joe Scherrer
DNF Patrick Woodling
DNF Tom Frisella
DNF Stephen South
DNF Brendan Devlin

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Bucherich
2 Brian Heydn
3 Jeremy Davis
4 Devon Loftus
5 Michael Vosseller
6 Drew Davis
7 Brian Leachman
8 Gaetano Dimaggio
10 Daniel Herich
11 Rick Kuykendall
12 Will Arvin
13 Luisalberto Gonzalez
14 Tim Mcandrew
15 Joseph Beals
16 Joshua Zipprich The Cyclery Racing Team
17 Jacob Custer
18 Joe Desapio
19 Aaron Scroggins
20 Mat Tallman
21 Dakota Mccaine
22 Damien Johnson
DNF Blake Young

Men Pro Cat 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Seggebruch
2 Tim Smith
3 Luke Pearse
4 Jonathan Jacob
5 Austin Gomes
6 Joshua Carter
7 Ian Borella
8 Kyle Cress
9 Mark Zisser
10 Jacob Slosar
11 Derek Loudermilk
12 Christopher Curran
13 Scott Ogilvie
14 Devin Clark
15 Jon Okenfuss
16 Andrew Lang
17 Andrew Lister
18 Derek Christison
20 Leo Smith
23 Robert Varner
24 Daniel Bechtold
25 Justin Hopkins
26 William Henkhaus
27 Chris Harre
28 Chris Cleeland
29 Evan Blankenship
30 Craig Cooper
31 Trevor Lister
32 Brian Thieme
34 Michael Bobelak
79 Carter Snow
DNF Anthony Dust
DNF Brian Koscielski
DNF Harvey Lewallen iv
DNF Justin Maciekowicz
DNF Johnny Merli
DNF Scott Peipert
DNF Ashley Weaver
DNF Daniel Cherenson
DNF Mark Hitzhusen
DNF Matthew Hynes
DNF Tracy Smith

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Ricketts
2 Zach Gibbs
3 Ethan Bogner
4 Jens Istvan
5 Bobby Olson
6 Jakob White

Women Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veronika Redensek
2 Claire Reinbold
3 Stacey Kotzamanis
4 Judy Slosar
5 Renee Ehrlich
6 Steph Van schalkwyk
7 Karen Hatch
8 Melissa Gomes
9 Heather Patton
10 Fiona Richards

Women Pro Cat 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Weaver
2 Amy Mcclintock
3 Leigh Dukeman
4 Sarah Schuetter
5 Carrie Cash wootten
6 Britta Siegel
7 Leah Dematta
8 Veronika Redensek
9 Raylyn Nuss
10 Amy Strahan
11 Claire Reinbold
12 Steph Van schalkwyk

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with