These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Kubiak 55:46.53
2 Dominic Lopez 55:57.74
3 Gregory Nemeth 56:05.84
4 Neil Fortner 1:00:59.28

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bobby Morales 57:34.34
2 Ryan Cox 57:43.97
3 Bill Schultz 59:34.00
4 Glenn Tofte 1:01:27.17

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Clark 29:52.90
2 Chris Ramirez 32:00.55
3 Gary Patrick 35:30.56
4 Jeffrey Ogden 38:14.51

Men Junior 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Ogden 31:32.02

Men Junior 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchell Hayes 46:14.58

Men Master 35-44 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Guilford 53:19.35
2 Neal Mcnamara 53:46.59
3 Andrew Anderson 58:10.94

Men Master 45-54 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Frost 54:09.89
2 Brady Jordan 55:11.65
3 Marc Moeller 57:42.70
4 James Pirzyk 1:03:17.33

Men Master 55-64 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Painter 53:34.61
2 Hugh Smith 58:38.35
3 Greg Voudrie 1:07:54.83
4 Keith Andrew 1:10:23.85

Men Master 65-69 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Mowery 28:51.11
2 Denny Zech 29:06.9
3 James Lee 32:51.96
4 Mike Ozment 32:58.25

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Maciekowicz 49:37.52
2 Bryce Mead 52:16.29
3 Ryne Beeson 52:52.33
4 Justin Blue 1:01:11.45
5 Lukas Smaga 1:02:40.10
6 Fabian Dettenrieder 1:04:22.71
7 Woongbi Kwon 1:16:10.46

Women 40-49 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susana Calderon 1:18:41.60

Women 50-59 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bette Chesser 1:00:11.38
2 Brenda Mehnert 1:22:18.03
3 Nancy Lichtensteiger 1:26:26.26

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beth Billing 1:04:37.57

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelley Wegeng 33:30.17
2 Ana Repa 36:48.56

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joan Honkim 1:14:12.28

Women Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Lee 1:00:13.47

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with