These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Benedict Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:00:23
2 Chris Coble The Olympic Club 1:00:24
3 Giancarlo Bianchi Project Supertraining 1:00:24
4 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 1:00:24
5 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:00:29
6 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear Cycling 1:01:00
7 Rahsaan Bahati Methods to Winning Elite 1:01:05
8 David Grundman Peet's Coffee Racing 1:01:05
9 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:01:05
10 Jadon Jaeger Meteor-Allied 1:01:05
11 Zachary Scharnhorst Bike Surgeon Cycling built by T 1:01:06
12 Juan Cortes Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:01:06
13 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning Masters 1:01:06
14 Brandon Melott DNA Racing 1:01:06
15 Daryl Thomas Full Send Racing p/b Elevation 1:01:06
16 Matthew Deangelis Primal - Audi 1:01:06
17 Joseph S pinkerton Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:01:06
18 Carl Hoefer Kryki Sports 1:01:06
19 Will Pirkey pedal RACING 1:01:06
20 Christopher Rea HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 1:01:06
21 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling 1:01:06
22 Michael Cordova Chico Cycling Team 1:01:07
23 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 1:01:07
24 Richard Gabel Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycl 1:01:07
25 Reid Glover Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:01:07
26 James Enright ThirstyBear Cycling 1:01:07
27 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 1:01:08
28 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:01:09
29 Zachary Morvant ThirstyBear Cycling 1:01:11
30 Bruno Moreira Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:01:26
31 Brendan Housler DNA Racing 1:01:26
32 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:01:27
33 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:01:48
34 Andrew Harris Team UpCycle p/b St. Alphonsus 1:02:41
35 Paul Carty DasWow Racing 1:02:41
DNF Travis Lee ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Philip Barros Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co

Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Niiro United Cycling Team 59:45
2 Andrew Crater Supra Cycling Team 59:45
3 Antony Barsi Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 59:46
4 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 59:46
5 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing p/b Elevation 59:46
6 Robert White ABD Cycling Team 59:46
7 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters 59:46
8 Justin Kirk Bicycle Garage Indy -Trek Maste 59:46
9 Tom Baird 59:47
10 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation 59:47
11 Jerod Ridge Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Cl 59:47
12 Ian Matteson COS Racing 59:47
13 Jeromy Cottell Touchstone Racing 59:47
14 Kelsey Backen Team UpCycle p/b St. Alphonsus 59:47
15 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru Excel Sports 59:47
16 Gregory Thompson Carolina Cycling Team 59:48
17 Paul Mica Team Beyer Auto 59:48
18 Gary Wiese Primal - Audi Denver 59:49
19 Jose Rodriguez INTENT Race Team 59:49
20 Aaron Patterson Peet's Coffee Racing 59:49
21 Mark Tucker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycl 59:50
22 Michael Olheiser Monster Media Elite Masters 59:50
23 Kevin Turchin Eliel Factory Team 59:51
24 Shawn Howard 1:00:00
25 Terence Traughber SP2life Elite Cycling Team 1:00:02
26 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:09
27 John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycl 1:00:21
28 Ryan White ABD Cycling Club 1:00:22
29 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:00:47
30 Chris Skinner Black Swift/Cycleton Racing Tea 1:00:49
31 Mark L agcaoili 1:01:53
32 Preston Edwards Zone Five Racing 1:01:53
33 Yee Feng Audi 1:01:53
34 Peter H gee Palmares Racing 1:01:53
DNF Daniel Larson Tulsa Wheelmen

Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters 49:02
2 Scott Giles Rock Solid Cycling 49:02
3 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite 49:42
4 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters 49:42
5 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER 49:45
6 Russell Griffin Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Cl 49:47
7 Miles Billings 545 Velo 49:47
8 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 49:47
9 Gavin Storie 49:47
10 Erin Witter Old School Industries 49:47
11 Dan Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:48
12 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b Brigh 49:48
13 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club 49:48
14 Alessandro Carollo 49:48
15 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing Team 49:48
16 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:48
17 Matthew Skrdla Remote Geo 49:48
18 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing Team 49:48
19 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:49
20 Todd Hageman Utah Cycling Association 49:49
21 Jason Hein Black Swift/Cycleton Racing Tea 49:49
22 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:49
23 Aaron Wade United Cycling Team 49:49
24 Michael Carroll 49:49
25 Mark Rodel 49:49
26 Scott Cox Cognition Racing Road 49:49
27 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud 49:49
28 Klayton Sproles Team Redlands 49:49
29 Jason Boynton Peet's Coffee Racing 49:50
30 Dan Schrad pedal RACING 49:50
31 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 49:50
32 Jonathan Eropkin Peet's Coffee Racing 49:51
33 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 49:51
34 Kyle Bohling Donkey Label 49:52
35 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 49:53
36 Christopher G doyle Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Cl 49:53
37 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 49:53
38 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling 49:53
39 Phillip Gronniger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:59
40 D Chris twardzik Fount Cycling Guild 49:59
41 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 50:01
42 Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing 50:03
43 John Meegan US Military Endurance Sports 50:04
44 Jason Meidhof Methods to Winning Elite 50:05
45 James Webster Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 50:11
46 Brian Wenham Groove Subaru Excel Sports 50:52
47 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports 51:52
48 Kevin Gibson 51:52
49 Dan Netzer Celerity/JRVS Racing 51:52
50 David Kendall Panache Houndstooth 51:52
51 Mark Horn KCBC Racing 51:52
52 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing 51:52
53 Ludovic Hilde Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bic 51:52
54 Kevin Harsley Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 51:52
55 Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite 51:52
56 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team 51:52
57 Christopher Knott 51:52
58 Jason Mygrant Team Heroes 51:52
DNF Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing
DNF David Ortiz Modern Market Racing p/b GR Cap
DNF John Schiefer CoreTechs Cycling TwT
DNF Patrick Diver
DNF James Murff Holland Racing
DNF Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team

Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling 43:28
2 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 43:28
3 Maikey Lopera 43:28
4 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing 43:29
5 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 43:29
6 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 43:29
7 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing 43:41
8 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers C 43:48
9 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Master 43:48
10 Greg Olsen Foundation 43:48
11 Igor Rudalev 43:48
12 Shaun Bagley TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 43:48
13 Jon Harp COS Racing 43:48
14 Eugene Dougherty TREK/Echelon Racing 43:49
15 Jim Woodburne CORE Racing 43:49
16 Vigen Sarkisian 43:49
17 Bob Cummings Panaracer/Stan's NoTubes p/b Bi 43:50
18 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 43:50
19 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team 43:50
20 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team 43:50
21 Butch Peterson 43:50
22 Ronnie Leavitt Peet's Coffee Racing 43:50
23 Kevin Cawley Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Cl 43:51
24 Lilburn Shaw Groove Subaru Excel Sports 43:51
25 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bic 43:51
26 James Stark S2C/BOSCH Primal 43:51
27 Paul Thomas Monster Media Elite Masters 43:55
28 Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing 43:55
29 Daniel Bryant Peet's Coffee Racing 43:56
30 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching 43:58
31 Nathan A miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Cap 44:03
32 Gregory Auld Sonic Boom Racing Team 44:42
33 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports 44:42
34 Matt Murphy Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Cap 44:51
35 Scott Hartley 8 Sixteen Racing 50:17
36 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing 50:17
37 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 50:19
38 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Cap 50:19
39 Peter Benkowski Sonic Boom Racing Team 50:19
40 Tim Coleman S2C/BOSCH Primal 50:19
41 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing 50:19
42 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Cap 50:19
43 John Verheul Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas 50:19
44 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 50:19
45 Darryl Shockley 50:19
46 David Chernosky Sklar Masters Racing 50:19
47 James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 50:19
48 James Jones Mirage 50:19
49 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team 50:19
50 Michael Inglis Black Swift/Cycleton Racing Tea 50:19
51 David Guillory US Military Endurance Sports 50:23
DNF James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Colm Flannery Sklar Masters Racing
DNF Rick Morgan
DNF Bart Clifford TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
DNF D Todd lipson
DNF Anrew Nuckles TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING

Men Master 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Master 46:00
2 Guy Preston VeloBrew Cycling Club 46:17
3 Hunter East Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 46:34
4 Brendan Sullivan Team Type 1 Foundation 46:37
5 Norman F alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 47:02
6 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers C 47:03
7 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team 47:03
8 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 47:07
9 Kevin Metcalfe Peet's Coffee Racing 47:09
10 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 47:19
11 Jeremy Barrett Monster Media Racing 47:20
12 Chris Hahn 47:20
13 Peter Butler Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Gutten 47:29
14 John Talley 47:29
15 Mark Littrell Audi 47:29
16 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 47:30
17 Robert Knock Carefast/Storck 47:30
18 Mike Frias 47:30
19 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling 47:30
20 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 47:30
21 Christopher Stout Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers C 47:30
22 Jim Moritz Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 47:32
23 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters 47:34
24 Richard Pepper Red Peloton 47:35
25 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 47:35
26 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company 47:36
27 Rob Maheu SJBC 47:36
28 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers C 47:36
29 Randy Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club 47:37
30 Corey Cope BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 47:37
31 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team 47:37
32 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 47:38
33 Chris Courtney SP2life Elite Cycling Team 47:38
34 Damianos Maggos Team Heroes 47:39
35 Jim Payne Carolina Masters 47:39
36 Ron Hagen Minuteman Road Club 47:39
37 John Steward Old School Industries 47:40
38 Tracy Sharples COS Racing 47:40
39 Andy Perrino Team Hungry 47:41
40 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 47:41
41 Richard Tilton Audi 47:42
42 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 47:42
43 Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing 47:43
44 Bubba Melcher 47:45
45 Robert Van kirk CT Velo 47:47
46 Dean Abt xXx Racing 48:16
47 Greg Langer BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 48:43
48 John Slawta 48:43
49 Dale Fisher 48:43

Men Master 60-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lawrence Nolan CAL-NAT'S Racing 38:19
2 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC 38:19
3 Gerald Finken NorthStar Mentors 38:21
4 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company 38:21
5 Sebaj Adele Echelon Cycles 38:21
6 Jim Creamer Gray Goat Sports 38:21
7 Michael Newsome 38:21
8 Yehuda Packer CORE Racing 38:21
9 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing 38:21
10 Shin Umeda Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 38:21
11 John Kelly Pinnacle Velo 38:21
12 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC 38:21
13 John Stone Excel Sports - Insight Designs 38:22
14 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports 38:22
15 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 38:22
16 Thomas Gates CORE Racing 38:22
17 Clark Rasmussen Splunk Race Team 38:22
18 David Rogers Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 38:22
19 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 38:22
20 Daniel Stutts Velo Force 38:23
21 Greg Wilson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod 38:23
22 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 38:23
23 Dale Eads 38:23
24 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing Racing 38:23
25 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing 38:23
26 Timothy Goodin American Air p/b Haier 38:23
27 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek 38:24
28 Paul Fancher 360 Racing 38:24
29 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 38:24
30 Jim Sullivan Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 38:24
31 Norman Frye 38:25
32 Mark Wolowiec Kinetic Fitness Coaching 38:25
33 John Walker 38:25
34 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing 38:26
35 George Miranda SunPower Racing 38:26
36 Tom Burridge Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Trans 38:26
37 Michael Giordanengo 38:26
38 Chris Beaudin Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNer 38:26
39 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 38:26
40 Douglas Moody Zephyr Wheel Sports 38:26
41 Callen Borgias Groove Subaru Excel Sports 38:27
42 Jeff Kahler Modern Market Racing p/b GR Cap 38:27
43 Cyril Hunte CORE Racing 38:27
44 David Landman 38:28
45 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington 38:28
46 Dirk Cowley 38:29
47 Glen Winkel Old School Industries 38:32
48 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/R 38:36
49 Kim Bleth NorthStar Development 39:56
50 Andres Maricq 42:33
51 Chris Marchini US Military Endurance Sports 42:34
DNF Greg Campi Colavita-Whole Foods Market Rac

Men Master 65-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 37:25
2 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 37:25
3 Ricky Shorts Methods to Winning Masters 37:25
4 Gary Hoffman Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b R 37:25
5 David Bixby Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 37:25
6 Steve Thompson CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 37:26
7 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 37:26
8 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters 37:26
9 Jerry Rome Local Velo 37:27
10 Greg Bollella Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 37:27
11 Jerry Wickham Benicia Bicycle Club 37:27
12 Larry Bohnsack 37:27
13 John Brooks CORE Racing 37:28
14 David Linden Team Dayton Bicycling 37:28
15 Murray S. willis Sklar Masters Racing 37:29
16 Wayne Watson Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 37:32
17 Roger Gottfried OC Armada Cycling Team 37:58
18 Edward Blank Team BFSC 38:05
19 Rick Chukas 38:26
20 Reeves Taylor 38:38

Men Master 70-74

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josef Lemire ThirstyBear Cycling 35:59
2 David Hixson Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 36:00
3 Ed Chamberlin GJ VELO 36:02
4 Ken Louder Velosport Racing 36:31
5 Arthur Allen 36:31
6 Stanislaw Arciszewski 38:36
7 Michael Hunter Rule#5 Nick's Cycling/ MennenPl 38:50
8 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 38:50
9 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen Foundation 38:52
10 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen Foundation 39:09
11 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo 39:09
12 Daniel Thompson Geri Atrix 39:09
13 Carl Reed Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 39:09
14 David Friedt Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 39:09
15 Bruce Coffey SJBC 39:09
16 Stephen Bennett 39:14
17 Mike Harrison KCBC Racing 39:14

Men Master 75-79

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 S Durward higgins 38:48
2 Edmund Scholes 39:09
3 Fred Vogt The Woodlands Cycling Club 39:14
4 Richard Shields Hammer Nutrition 39:14
5 Charles Day Bozeman Masters' Velo 39:14
6 Jerry Dusterhoff Bicycle Sport Shop 39:14
DNF Dale Harless Apex Racing

Men Master 80-84

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Douglas 39:09
2 Robert Paganini Southern California Nevada Cycl 39:14

Men Master 85-89

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frederic Schmid Geri Atrix 39:14
2 Walt Axthelm 39:14

Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Larson Tulsa Wheelmen 48:41
2 Carolyn Defoore Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 48:41
3 Jillian Bearden Trans National Womens Cycling T 48:42
4 Stephanie Smith 601 Racing 48:42
5 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 48:45
6 Nicole Jurisch Shama Cycles 49:43
7 Shannon Gaffney US Military Endurance Sports 49:43
8 Maggie Barton Sweet Spot Cycling 49:43
9 Margaux Salas Colavita Racing 50:42

Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Carrington Team Elevate Racing 47:29
2 Anne Donley 47:30
3 Cathryn Josefina merla-watson ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros 47:30
4 Jenny Park Bicycle Heaven / PVA 47:30
5 Shannon Castle Old School Industries 47:30
6 Leah Thorvilson Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 47:30
7 Rheannon Cunningham ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros 47:31
8 Pamela Ferguson Haute Wheels Racing 47:31
9 Kathleen Giles Rock Solid Cycling 47:31
10 Sheri Archibald Monster Media Elite Women 47:31
11 Jessica Brooks Breakaway Cycling Team 47:37
12 Erin Shelton Team UpCycle p/b St. Alphonsus 47:38
13 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo Women's Team 47:46
14 Shawn Morelli Team PossAbilities 48:08
15 Kelly Benjamin Fearless Femme Racing 48:49

Women Master 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing 40:28
2 Lynn Wilson KCBC Racing 40:28
3 Jennifer Tafoya SquadraSF p/b Terun 40:28
4 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling 40:28
5 Heather Laufer 40:30
6 Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling 40:30
7 Lisa Dougherty ZiaVelo Cycling 40:34
8 Kerry Stivaletti Revolution Racing p/b Jakroo 40:34
9 Amy Romero Palmares Racing 40:35
10 Renee Eastman 40:55
11 Susan Zurface Lady Gnar Shredders 41:02

Women Master 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Debbie Milne Supra Cycling Team 38:59
2 Kimberly Pettit CWA Racing p/b TREK 39:06
3 Amy Cottrell KCBC Racing 39:07
4 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports - Insight Designs 39:07
5 Julie Cutts 39:08
6 Nanci Modica Radical Media 39:30
7 Gale Derosa Revolution Racing p/b Jakroo 39:30
8 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing Team 39:30
9 Belinda Eschenwald Team Simple Green 39:30
10 Booka Smith BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 39:31
11 Wendy Segrest pedal RACING 39:32
12 Lisa Berger Team BFSC 39:32
13 Christine Edwards Team UpCycle p/b St. Alphonsus 39:33

Women Master 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diane Percy DNA Cycling Masters 42:49
2 Mindee Stevenson Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 42:49
3 Kim Chance RBM/Matrix Racing 42:49
4 Beverly Chaney SJBC 42:49
5 Alison Frye 42:54

Women Master 60-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nancy Ford Finkraft Cyling Team 37:01
2 Heather Odom SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 37:01
3 Kimberly Nelson Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp 37:01
4 Susan Rice DNA Cycling Masters 37:01
5 Sue Lloyd RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles 37:03
6 Heidi Alexander SJBC 39:02

Women Master 65-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cindy Morgan SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 37:06
2 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters 38:16
3 Elizabeth Tyrell 38:25
4 Charlotte Miller COS Racing 39:08
5 Monica Steidele 39:15
6 Narda Roushdi 39:16

Women Master 70-74

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martha Iverson DNA Cycling Masters 39:23

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with