These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Salazar-garcia
2 Wesley Haggstrom
3 Corban Burford
4 Mj Quivera
5 Caleb Burford
6 Lydia Herrera
7 Caedmon Burford
8 Fox Hamblen
9 Lucius Hamblen
10 Raylen Dawkins

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Herring
2 Houston Trim iii
3 Zachary Rivenbark
4 Aaron Atwater
5 Blaise Schaeffer
6 Paul Schulman
7 Zachary Mccullough
8 Jason Tucker
9 Kelly Holmes
10 Shane Schantzenbach
11 ? N/a
12 David Tucker

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Sorrell
2 Michael Mcvea
3 William Murray
4 Randy Sampson
5 Philip Ford
6 Michael Alvarez
7 Colton Tickle
8 Wesley Haggstrom
9 Stephano Porter
10 Peter Vansusteren
11 Juan Jose munera chavarria
12 Austin Bray
13 Eric Morris
14 Benedikt Schiermeyer
15 James Pearl
16 Thompson Stupak
17 Jamal Porter
18 Carson Mcclelland
19 Dyllon Gunsolus
20 Nicholas Salazar-garcia
21 Sean Noonan
22 Matthew Capps
23 Philip Arve
24 Christopher Reynolds
25 Joshua Loney
26 Marcos Bullock
27 Tyler Johnson
28 Shannon Shuskey
29 Keith Benton jr.

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Crater
2 Jonathan Hamblen
3 Mike King
4 Jeff Franz
5 Heath Dotson
6 Brian Hill
7 Tim Tobbe
8 Michel Mouly jr
9 John James
10 Andy Le beau
11 Mike Byrd

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike King
2 Darren Fuller
3 Gene Fowler
4 Darin Marhanka
5 Keith Johnson
6 Gen Kogure
7 Kelly Holmes
8 Randy Warren
9 Patrick Tighe
10 Bertrand Gutierrez
11 Dean Lyons

Men Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Ames
2 Andrew Crater
3 Zachary Felpel
4 Jesse Kooistra
5 William Hardin
6 Phil Wikoff
7 Thomas Borner
8 Alex Ryan
9 Charkie Huegel
10 Paul Gregory
11 David Flynn
12 Eric Serantoni
13 Robert Vogt
14 Lee Reavis
15 Carlos Norena
16 Jeff Franz

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Pearman

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caitlin Milne
2 Debbie Milne
3 Merrill Theirman
4 Florence Howden
5 Katy Brown
6 Emily Strange
7 Sarah Kraxberger
8 Hope Ann snyder walsh
9 Shannon Goyda
10 Erin Setzer
11 Caryn Willis

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with