These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 13:08.44
2 Nathaniel Altom Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 13:44.64
3 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized 13:45.42
4 Tannon Blankenship DistrictTaco Racing 13:47.54
5 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 13:50.26
6 Spencer Miller DASH Racing 13:56.40
7 Owen Wright Cyclonauts 14:07.64
8 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen 14:10.76
9 Eric Hueston To Wheels Racing 14:10.86
10 Sam Fritschel Team Quad 14:14.35
11 Sam Noel CRCA/Jamison Capitol 14:15.66
12 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 14:16.51
13 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 14:17.16
14 Iain Carr Bycicle Habitat - Verge Sport 14:20.62
15 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 14:21.63
16 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 14:21.69
17 Christopher Ames Carolina Crit Squad 14:22.24
18 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 14:22.37
19 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 14:23.98
20 Conor White NCCH p/b Franklin Templeton Investments 14:25.26
21 Paul Davis Unattached 14:32.74
22 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 14:33.47
23 Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind 14:34.88
24 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games 14:34.99
25 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 14:37.20
26 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing 14:37.85
27 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 14:39.14
28 Konrad Ratzmann CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized Cycling Te 14:40.00
29 Sam Morkal williams Unattached 14:40.55
30 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 14:41.14
31 Matthew Kamermans Cycles Régis - 360 Agency 14:43.09
32 Justin Kahle Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 14:47.74
33 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club 14:48.11
34 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 14:48.48
35 Gregg Galletta Unattached 14:50.23
36 Travis Iles Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 14:50.66
37 Nate Ricketts JMAC Cycling 14:51.83
38 Neal Overbeck CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 14:54.89
39 Scott Coblentz AVC 14:55.63
40 Michel Jean Independant 14:58.08
41 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 14:58.63
42 Hoel Wiesner Community Bicycle Racing 14:59.34
43 Noah Flaxman Cutaway 15:03.09
44 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 15:03.21
45 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannonda 15:04.54
46 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 15:04.77
47 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Water Wom 15:07.32
48 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 15:08.53
49 Ian Gonder Competitive Cyclist 15:13.31
50 John Maguire Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 15:16.02
51 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 15:19.81
52 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX 15:21.34
53 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 15:24.13
54 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 15:24.41
55 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:25.35
56 Patrick Seguin Ride with Rendall 15:36.38
57 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 15:39.38
58 Tommy Waldeck RealDeal Racing 15:56.17
59 John Mcgill 1K2GO Sports 16:04.20
60 Erik Saunders Velocio Northeast 16:05.15
61 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 16:10.69

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 14:43.51
2 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 14:44.05
3 Zackery Weimer Barker Mountain Bikes 14:49.27
4 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing 14:50.31
5 William Hafferty 545 velo 14:54.42
6 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence Weal 14:57.82
7 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 14:58.17
8 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 15:07.32
9 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 15:07.93
10 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 15:08.12
11 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles 15:08.32
12 Eric Loehle Unattached 15:11.34
13 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team 15:11.49
14 Julien Cassou Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 15:12.01
15 Maxime Chouinard Momentum 15:12.86
16 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 15:14.50
17 Leland Grigoli Prota Project p/b DSD Composites 15:14.52
18 Darin Alleman Antietam Velo Club 15:15.85
19 Zachary Levy The Interns f/b UnTapped 15:16.04
20 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 15:16.62
21 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 15:16.90
22 Elliot Parcells Team Clark Logic 15:17.17
23 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 15:17.51
24 Palo Samko Woodenship 15:18.80
25 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 15:23.54
26 Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing 15:25.77
27 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 15:26.03
28 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 15:29.01
29 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 15:30.33
30 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing 15:33.19
31 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 15:34.48
32 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team 15:36.35
33 Jonathan Fournier Momentum 15:36.92
34 Mark Lancia AWI Racing 15:40.93
35 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS 15:41.93
36 Jeremie Fontanaud Scott-Rackultra 15:43.67
37 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide 15:46.54
38 Russell Karn CRCA/To Be Determined 15:47.14
39 Eli Markworth St. Paul Bike Racing Club 15:49.30
40 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 15:51.00
41 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 15:52.62
42 Nick Belkowski Team Hungry 15:55.16
43 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 15:55.58
44 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 15:55.99
45 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 16:04.31
46 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined 16:04.64
47 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 16:10.41
48 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 16:10.94
49 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent 16:14.31
50 Julian Bowling Unattached 16:20.57
51 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 16:36.19
52 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 16:46.59
53 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 16:57.85
54 Levi Gaswint Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 17:09.59
55 Marek Musiej Win Cycling Centre 17:31.64
56 John Hirsch C3RACING 17:47.57
57 Arturo Johnson Unattached 18:06.88
58 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 18:11.81
59 Maxime Forget Scott Rackultra 22:03.60

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Hevey SVC/Bikeworks 14:32.28
2 David Shulman Unattached 14:54.57
3 Robert Ballenthin 545Velo 15:01.63
4 Jason Smith Toronto Hustle 15:07.53
5 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence weal 15:08.89
6 Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing 15:16.41
7 Kaj Johnson Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 15:22.72
8 Owen Scott CCB Racing 15:23.47
9 Jeremy Stroming Massachusetts Institute of Technology 15:24.86
10 Tor Dworshak 1K2GO Sports 15:25.45
11 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 15:26.92
12 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 15:32.23
13 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 15:44.13
14 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling 15:45.60
15 Jack Gazard Century Development Foundation 15:45.66
16 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling 15:59.07
17 Douglas Coker 1K2GO Sports 15:59.45
18 Eric Melillo Unattached 16:00.10
19 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 16:03.78
20 Colby Jenkins Puppers Unleashed p/b Good Boye Racing 16:05.46
21 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 16:06.88
22 Carlos Gabriel acajabon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling 16:07.58
23 Lance Galletti 545Velo 16:08.79
24 Jason Fraude Urban South Racing/ Semi-Tough Cycling C 16:12.08
25 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 16:12.77
26 Maxon Quas 1K2GO Sports 16:12.83
27 Mark Castrovinci Minutemen Road Club 16:24.82
28 Dan Esler Western New York Bike Racing Club 16:25.08
29 Mitchell Napolitano Team Patch.Com 16:32.81
30 Sean Matkovic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 16:46.04
31 Cooper Donovan Loomis Chaffee School 16:50.70
32 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 16:53.37
33 Bradley Gordon Unattached 17:01.20
34 Pearse Martin CCB Racing 17:15.48
35 Alexander Weberg Unattached 17:21.44
36 Ian Atwood Antietam Velo Club 17:27.52
37 Edward O'leary Unattached 17:43.72
38 Claudio Marquez Unattached 17:54.68
39 Yuhji Kuronuma Ottawa Bicycle Club 19:19.83

Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Delhagen CRCA/ GF CAPITAL/ H&E Ent 14:22.79
2 Christopher Shelton QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 14:59.65
3 Bill Thompson Keltic Construction 15:00.91
4 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 15:04.21
5 Ryan Enschede Unattached 15:22.17
6 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 15:24.80
7 Jonathan Delcolle SVC Bikeworks 15:32.18
8 Thomas Kespert Tall Sock Racing 15:35.72
9 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 15:36.24
10 Leonardo Boiocchi 545 Velo 15:38.09
11 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 15:39.60
12 Ryan Bourgoin Tall Sock Racing 15:41.88
13 Timothy Gilligan QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 15:51.52
14 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 15:55.49
15 Sean Mohan MC. Cycles 15:58.39
16 Josh Cauffman Trestle Bridge Racing 16:00.11
17 Edward Frederick 2019 A-CLASSIC 16:09.85
18 Damon Jericho NY Vision 16:10.42
19 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 16:11.74
20 Frederic Gagne Espoirs Laval 16:14.66
21 Richard Sorenson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pact 16:14.92
22 John Cortes B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 16:20.42
23 Dennis Crockett AVC p/b Michelob Ultra 16:20.69
24 Andrew Fisher Triangle Racing 16:20.72
25 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 16:23.63
26 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 16:27.62
27 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 16:34.29
28 Loren Voyer Unattached 16:34.39
29 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 16:34.44
30 Guillaume Cassou Espoirs Laval - Primeau velo 16:41.03
31 Sebastien Julien Espoirs Laval 16:41.54
32 Brian Hammond CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 16:44.25
33 Alain Boisjoli 1K2GO Sports 16:45.13
34 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 16:45.44
35 Nicolas Depardieu VCOM Cycles St-Laurent 16:47.30
36 Steve Skinner Total Training & Endurance 16:48.91
37 Maurice Rosales 1K2GO Sports 16:51.89
38 Matthew Shippee Unattached 16:52.34
39 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Sports 16:52.81
40 Nathan Cauffman Pen Velo 16:55.13
41 Thomas Dickinson SVC/Bikeworks 16:58.70
42 Scott Kuhlke Kissena Cycling Club 16:59.33
43 Sean Dillon Unattached 17:08.23
44 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 17:19.09
45 Matthew Probert Portland Velo Club 17:24.88
46 Hee Song NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 17:27.06
47 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 17:39.71
48 Peter Putka Roy's Sheepshead Cycle 17:40.82
49 David Linden Team Dayton Cycling 17:46.56
50 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 17:53.52
51 Claudio Torres Unattached 17:56.97
52 Philip Aiken I love Heady Racing 18:00.46
53 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 18:08.31
54 Philippe Guevremont Espoir Laval Primeau Velo 18:19.07
55 William Donahoe Unattached 18:26.20
56 Christopher Huesman CCNS 18:36.68
57 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 18:38.43
58 Matt Halfrey Northampton Cycling Club 18:52.15
59 Adam Coe Unattached 19:10.35
60 Phil Neisser Team Placid Planet 19:33.33
61 Andre Sturm 1k2go Sports / GMBC 21:52.33

Men Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Melfi Espoir Elite Primeau Velo 14:02.98
2 Arnaud Beaudoin Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 14:05.26
3 Raphael Parisella Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 14:12.23
4 Matisse Julien Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 14:18.42
5 Nicolas Rivard Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:19.29
6 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 14:21.67
7 Lukas Carreau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 14:25.43
8 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:32.01
9 Tristan Jussaume Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 14:32.46
10 William Walton Young Medalists 14:34.90
11 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 14:41.03
12 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 14:41.39
13 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:42.53
14 Derin Iscan Minuteman Road Club 14:43.13
15 Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 14:43.91
16 Félix Robert Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 14:49.50
17 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 14:51.29
18 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 14:51.60
19 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:52.66
20 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 14:53.99
21 Felix Dalpe Dynamicks de Contrecoeur 14:54.74
22 Christian Deschamps NWCC 14:56.85
23 Nicolas Bougie Espoirs Laval Primeau vélo Junior Élite 14:57.48
24 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Albemarle 15:00.73
25 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 15:01.56
26 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 15:01.68
27 Gerard Josulevicz Unattached 15:02.89
28 Jason Pilote Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 15:03.84
29 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 15:05.52
30 Benjamin Gervais Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo 15:07.88
31 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 15:11.31
32 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 15:11.58
33 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 15:15.27
34 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 15:17.20
35 Christopher Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 15:19.78
36 Laurent Legault Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 15:21.05
37 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycling Team 15:23.63
38 Axel Froner KW Cycling Academy 15:23.82
39 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 15:28.54
40 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 15:29.63
41 Grant Carter Young Medalists 15:30.87
42 Julien Guarniere Mr Greens 15:31.82
43 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 15:40.79
44 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas 15:41.28
45 Jérome Gauthier Club cycliste d'Amos 15:49.34
46 Billy Taylor Young Medalists 15:50.63
47 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 15:54.63
48 William Toussaint MaKadence 15:55.57
49 Casper Berczynski Win Cycling Centre 15:55.68
50 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 15:55.99
51 Johnny Meyerle The CT Cycling Advancement Program 16:00.27
52 Liam Mccary Team TTown 16:01.47
53 Andre Campos Miller School of Albemarle 16:04.35
54 John Bazaar NYTT 16:13.90
55 Henry Lord AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 16:16.86
56 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 16:23.02
57 Cj Burford Mission Devo Cycling 16:26.14
58 David Sandoval AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 16:37.82
59 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 16:37.91
60 Nick Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 16:49.36
61 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 17:17.39
62 Timothy Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 18:01.83

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Gazsi Hammer 53x11 14:14.78
2 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 14:31.99
3 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 14:57.54
4 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 15:05.98
5 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 15:28.09
6 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:35.64
7 Tobi Schultze Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 15:36.67
8 James Walker Team Placid Planet 15:39.38
9 David Connery BMB Racing 15:39.74
10 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 15:40.80
11 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 15:49.17
12 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 15:58.79
13 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 15:59.37
14 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 16:01.79
15 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 16:01.94
16 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:23.61
17 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:31.40
18 Ron Hagen Minuteman Road Club 16:33.36
19 Jim Tsilemos Ride With Rendall 16:34.12
20 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 16:41.55
21 Willem Jewett 1K2GO Sports 16:51.03
22 Oguz Orkan Unattached 17:16.94
23 Richard Salit SVC Bikeworks 17:24.53
24 Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bike Law 17:32.03
25 Andrew Stewart Hammer Nutrition/53x11 17:32.06
26 Andrew Hannaford Hammer Nutrition/53 x 11 18:05.41

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 12:54.46
2 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 13:08.19
3 Travis Samuel Toronto Hustle 13:09.75
4 Chris Ernst Toronto Hustle 13:13.74
5 Nathan Brown EF Education First 13:14.32
6 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 13:18.78
7 Jeremy Rae Ascent Cycling 13:28.99
8 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 13:30.19
9 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 13:30.71
10 Carson Miles Floyds Pro Cycling 13:31.39
11 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 13:32.83
12 Paul Hartner Project Echelon 13:34.55
13 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 13:35.95
14 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 13:35.97
15 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 13:36.16
16 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 13:36.99
17 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 13:36.99
18 Benjamin Wright CCB Racing 13:37.99
19 Seth Jones Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 13:38.83
20 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 13:39.76
21 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 13:41.08
22 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 13:41.62
23 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 13:41.70
24 Dylan Bibic Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 13:43.01
25 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 13:45.14
26 Samuel Janisch Project Echelon Racing 13:46.23
27 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 13:49.41
28 Jack Duncan Unattached 13:50.25
29 Vitor Zucco schizzi Foundation CCB 13:50.55
30 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 13:51.78
31 Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 13:53.09
32 William Goodfellow VeloSelect 13:53.10
33 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 13:53.26
34 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 13:56.49
35 Adam Bird Techy Kids Cycling Team 13:57.09
36 Francis Juneau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 13:59.36
37 Allen Carr CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport 14:00.51
38 Steven Cuesta zamora Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 14:01.21
39 Geoffrey Chambers-bedard Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle 14:01.32
40 Jean-michel Lachance Quebexico 14:01.65
41 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 14:01.85
42 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 14:03.86
43 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 14:05.16
44 Jonathan Maloney Techy kids 14:05.96
45 Jahir Perez muñoz Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 14:06.13
46 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 14:06.40
47 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan 14:07.64
48 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 14:08.04
49 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 14:08.72
50 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 14:10.62
51 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 14:11.75
52 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 14:13.02
53 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle 14:14.93
54 Patrick Jarenwattananon Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 14:15.15
55 Jacob Lacroix Ride With Rendall 14:15.64
56 Adam Millar Ascent Cycling 14:16.90
57 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle 14:17.04
58 Simon Dubuc Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 14:17.37
59 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing 14:18.64
60 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 14:18.94
61 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 14:19.40
62 Daniel Koszela Win Cycling Center 14:19.76
63 Charles antoine Forest leblanc Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 14:21.44
64 Sebastian Caro monroy Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 14:22.60
65 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 14:22.65
66 Ness Dalling Ride with Rendall 14:24.67
67 Christopher Hong Cheshire Cycle Racing 14:26.28
68 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 14:26.46
69 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 14:28.20
70 Mike Little Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 14:29.02
71 Édouard Beaudoin Probaclac/Devinci 14:29.36
72 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 14:30.31
73 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 14:30.95
74 Jake Buescher Project Echelon Racing 14:31.45
75 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 14:31.76
76 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 14:34.96
77 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 14:36.65
78 Christopher Welch CRCA/ Jamison Capital-Cannondale 14:37.51
79 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 14:38.38
80 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 14:39.11
81 Cooper Willsey Foundation CCB 14:40.36
82 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 14:44.48
83 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 14:45.20
84 Derrick Butler Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 14:45.91
85 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 14:46.83
86 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 14:50.63
87 Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games 14:51.93
88 Antoine Ippersiel Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 14:56.46
89 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 15:05.39
90 John Willcox Ride with Rendall 15:06.41
91 Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 15:09.52
92 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 15:16.99
93 Oliver Campbell Toronto Hustle/MWCC 15:19.21
94 Pierre-olivier Santerre Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 15:19.55
95 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 15:22.02
96 Pierre-antoine Larochelle Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 15:24.23
97 Thomas Fortier Velo2000/rhino rack 15:30.53
98 Kevin Massicotte Unattached 15:32.42
99 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 15:48.29
100 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 15:49.66
101 Grahame Rivers Toronto Hustle 15:55.93

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Mills GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:49.96
2 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 17:05.50
3 Laura Belet Highgate Racing 17:09.15
4 Paula Valderrama Unattached 17:26.61
5 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 17:45.71
6 Alexandra Poole Endorphin Fitness 18:03.56
7 Rebecca Jaroszewski BikeReg | Share Coffee 18:14.76
8 Sarah Hoots UNKNOWN Racing 18:23.60
9 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier 18:26.47
10 Danae Waterbury Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 18:36.13
11 Cari Talbot The Velo Resource 18:41.64
12 Noemie Gaudreault Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 18:44.17
13 Dee Barbic 1K2GO Sports 19:02.80
14 Rosalie Lemieux Unattached 19:11.08
15 Caitrin Huysman CCAP 19:13.38
16 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 19:13.57
17 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 19:37.51

Women Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Langley UNKNOWN Racing Women 15:03.93
2 Luce Bourbeau Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized pb Mazda 15:15.70
3 Marie-soleil Blais Astana Women's Team 15:17.95
4 Stefanie Sydlik Unattached 15:29.46
5 Lex Albrecht Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 15:40.29
6 Lindsay Sferrazza Highgate Racing 15:56.09
7 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happ 15:58.81
8 Florence Howden Classic Cycling 16:00.13
9 Regina Legge Gray Goat Bullseye 16:02.02
10 Clio Dinan GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:08.70
11 Adele Desgagnes Quebecor-Stingray 16:09.62
12 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye 16:11.78
13 Emilie Fortin Peak Centre-Bernard Hinault 16:12.64
14 Rachel Jordan Unattached 16:14.91
15 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 16:21.17
16 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 16:22.78
17 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happ 16:29.33
18 Katie Aman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:30.84
19 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 16:37.94
20 Melissa Tallent US Military Endurance Sports 16:56.89
21 Camille Lamothe Iamgold 17:04.30
22 Andrea Elliott Highgate racing p/b D'ornellas bike shop 17:05.96
23 Sydney Berry DistrictTaco Racing 17:10.15
24 Maude Ébacher Iamgold 17:16.86
25 Emma Délisle Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 17:17.07
26 Josephine Peloquin Quebecor-Stingray 17:20.86
27 Lily Plante Quebecor-Stingray 17:25.77
28 Celine Oberholzer Rescue Project 17:30.01
29 Victoria Dupont Velo 2000 Rhino Rack 17:30.05
30 Franny Jewett Highgate Racing 17:31.52
31 Camille Primeau Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 17:39.42
32 Maureen Gribb New Hope Cyclery 17:42.78
33 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 17:54.88
34 Iris Gabelier Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 18:41.12

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with