These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Brown Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 44:45:00
2 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 44:45:00
3 Talius Chickering CWRU Cycling 44:47:00
4 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 44:47:00
5 Kory Kruse Watts Up Cycling 44:48:00
6 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holme 44:48:00
7 Garrett Kirk GS Park Ridge 44:48:00
8 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 44:49:00
9 Billy Scott 44:49:00
10 Ben Moores QCW p/b Cadence 44:49:00
11 Frank Negri Colavita 44:49:00
12 Silas Clark Team Hb Hilltop 44:49:00
13 Chris Eck 44:49:00
14 Noah Stauffer CS Velo 44:49:00
15 Michael Jones CS Velo 44:50:00
16 Mackenzie King Cadence Cycling Centers 44:54:00
17 Ben Harper Chill Cycle Bike Racing Social 44:58:00
18 James Bumbaugh WWVC Racing 45:59:00
19 Justo Zamorano 47:00:00
20 Sam Riegel The Rothman Institute Cycling T 47:00:00
21 Ryan Frey QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 47:01:00
22 Jon Griese SEAVS/Haymarket 47:01:00
23 Philip Bennett daniels 47:02:00
24 Anthony Mazzella CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 47:02:00
25 Scott Morris USA CRITS 47:03:00
26 Sonny Smith Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 47:03:00
27 Miguel Conception 47:04:00
28 Rick Kingery 47:04:00
29 Brian Hitchon 47:07:00
30 Damon Jericho NY Vision 47:07:00
31 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 47:08:00
32 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Ligh 47:15:00
33 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing 47:26:00
34 Harry Gordenstein Wentworth institute of technolo 48:18:00
35 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 48:18:00
36 Brendan Graham QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 48:18:00
37 Matt Doyal Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 48:18:00
38 Matthew Rosenberg GS Park Ridge 48:18:00
39 Ronald Hoagland 48:18:00
DNF Sebaj Adele
DNF Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists Racing
DNF Mario Irvin crespo Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Matthew Kitchen Opus One Velo
DNF Jacob Looney Action Wheels/Party Bicycle Clu
DNF Chris Mycek CS Velo
DNF Hunter Mycek CS Velo
DNF Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing
DNF Thomas Sheeran Aistriu Cycling
DNF Pete Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
DNF Alden Weinhold Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred

Men Pro-Cat 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanner Ward CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:48:27
2 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling 1:48:27
3 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 1:48:28
4 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team 1:48:40
5 Bryan Gomez Gateway Devo Cycling Team 1:48:42
6 Noah Granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:48:42
7 Frank Travieso EDA 1:48:42
8 Scott Mcgill Aevolo Cycling 1:48:42
9 Rafael Alberto ramos vargas RCC Pineda coaching 1:48:42
10 Shane Kline SmartStop Self Storage 1:48:42
11 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:48:42
12 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing 1:48:43
13 Juan carlos Polanco 1:48:44
14 Daniel Lausin Velovit p/b Palmer Saftey 1:48:45
15 John Delong Team Skyline 1:48:45
16 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Ba 1:48:45
17 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:48:45
18 Kyle Murphy 1:48:45
19 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh 1:48:46
20 Greg Maccarty 1:48:46
21 Guillaume Nelessen Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 1:48:46
22 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:48:46
23 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:48:46
24 Shawn Litster Margie Bars - J Mac Cycling 1:48:46
25 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad 1:48:46
26 Ezra Sonderling Sonderling Racing m/b Mungo Que 1:48:46
27 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant 1:48:46
28 Tom Salvesen Automatic Racing 1:48:47
29 Steven Manuel polanco RCC Pineda coaching 1:48:47
30 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Spor 1:48:47
31 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:48:47
32 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 1:48:47
33 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 1:48:47
34 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw 1:48:47
35 Ryan Dewald UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:48:47
36 Adam Carr UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:48:47
37 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:48:47
38 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 1:48:47
39 Sam Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 1:48:48
40 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Ba 1:48:48
41 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Ligh 1:48:48
42 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team 1:48:48
43 Daniel Tokarczyk 1:48:48
44 Christopher Welch CRCA/ Jamison Capital-Cannondal 1:48:49
45 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 1:48:50
46 Calvin Hoops QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:48:50
47 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation 1:48:51
48 Emmett Gross CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:48:51
49 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 1:48:51
50 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Ba 1:48:52
51 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:48:52
52 Trevor O'donnell Gateway Devo Cycling 1:48:54
53 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 1:48:55
54 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 1:48:55
55 Patrick Jarenwattananon Total Civil Construction p/b Ba 1:48:56
56 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:48:58
57 Daniel Mullen QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:48:59
58 Joel Yates Gateway Devo Cycling 1:49:02
59 Dennis Ramirez Team Raiders 1:49:12
60 Raynauth Jeffrey CRCA/Foundation 1:49:33
61 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh 1:49:46
62 Hasani Hennis Good Guys Racing 1:50:21
63 Andrew Scott UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:50:59
64 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 1:52:13
65 Greg Capelle Otterhaus/KF Construction 1:52:22
DNF Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation
DNF Neil Black CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw
DNF Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
DNF Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High
DNF Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche
DNF Steve Frederick
DNF Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Erlin Garcia Good Guys Racing team
DNF Benjamin Gorodetsky CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycle
DNF Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling :)
DNF Randal Henderson Unattached
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale
DNF Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness
DNF Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
DNF Wesley Kline Unattached
DNF Jesus Martinez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Adam Millar Ascent Cycling
DNF Sam Morkal williams Unattached
DNF Benjamin Platt Kissena
DNF Eamonn Schnell CRCA/Blue Ribbon
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Jesse Stauffer QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
DNF Xavier Szigethy Margie Bars - JMac Cycling
DNF William Walton Young Medalists
DNF Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF Jason Wood Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
DNF Horace Jr burrowes

Women Cat 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bethany Newton RACE CF 34:12:00
2 Jenna Latour-nichols Philly Bike Expo 34:12:00
3 Becca Brown CRCA / Team VESELKA 34:13:00
4 Michelle Lee Mathletes Racing 34:13:00
5 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling 34:13:00
6 Roos Voorend CRCA / Team VESELKA 34:14:00
7 Katherine Bach Rothman Institute 34:15:00
8 Rebecca Jaroszewski BikeReg | Share Coffee 34:17:00
9 Candice Votava 34:17:00
10 Patricia Sonn Karma Racing Team 34:19:00
11 Tatyana Rozental H&H racing 34:24:00
DNF Dana Haberern
DNF Maria Vlassenko CRCA/Radical Media
DNF Rosael Torresdavis Mathletes Racing

Women Pro-Cat 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing 1:03:01
2 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:03:30
3 Caroline Baur CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:04:15
4 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:04:15
5 Rachel Langdon 1:04:15
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 1:04:16
7 Ana Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:04:16
8 Samantha Fox Philly Bike Expo 1:04:16
9 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:04:16
10 Jessica Chong 1:04:17
11 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:04:18
12 Melissa Teeple The Big Heat 1:04:19
13 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo 1:05:38
14 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo 1:05:38
15 Paige Kostanecki Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:05:38
19 Olivia Ray Fearless Femme Racing
DNF Lauren Dodge Automatic Racing
DNF Rachel Langdon Fast Chance p/b The Happy Tooth
DNF Alison Merner First Draft p/b Mercedes Benz O

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with