These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Xavier Szigethy High Voltage Racing and Recreation
2 Jacob Skrip
3 Mark Yaroshevsky Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
4 Brandon Krasley Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
5 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Landon Garcia Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
7 Ryan Bailis
8 Travis Pozzi Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
9 Jonathan Krause Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock

Men Juniors 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Rice Somerset Wheelmen
2 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing Inc.
3 Phillip Truppelli Colavita Racing Inc.
4 Nathan Clair High Voltage Racing and Recreation
5 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance
6 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
7 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
8 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
9 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
10 John Skrip
11 Perry Andre Somerset Wheelmen
12 Zachariah Woogen Somerset Wheelmen
13 Connor Mangean Somerset Wheelmen
14 Noah Thomas

Men Juniors 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Ratzell 2:13:00
2 Noah Granigan
3 Sam Morkal williams
4 Zachary Houlik
5 Kyle Penny
6 Raymond Reisen
7 Sean Conway
8 Luke Bateman
9 Dakota Schaeffer
10 Kemper Edwards
11 Ben Stein
12 Daniel Lehmann
13 James Panagiotopoulos
14 Jeremy Boyle
15 Peter Harris
16 Garrett Hunsicker
17 William Pestcoe
18 Andrew Mauro

Men Juniors 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Novak 2:15:37
2 Christopher Meacham
3 Micah Engle
4 Nicholas Roeder
5 Zachary Semian
6 Thomas Barnett
7 John Holden
8 Dag Anderson
9 Chris Dordal
10 Zachary Hutchins
11 Zach Bender
12 Kody Mccracken
13 Matthew Clements
14 Brett Wachtendorf
15 Evan Kinsey
16 Erik Danielewicz

Women Juniors 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veda Gerasimek Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Kalie King
3 Marcy Bardman Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
4 Sierra Watkins Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
5 Alexis Antelman Somerset Wheelmen
6 Gabrielle Truppelli Colavita Racing Inc.

Women Juniors 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Saunders Somerset Wheelmen
2 Claire Edwards Allegheny Cycling Association
3 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
4 Alexandra Gebel Somerset Wheelmen

Women Juniors 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Bailey Semian Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
3 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
4 Dylan Lafferty
5 Elissa Antelman Somerset Wheelmen
6 Emily Krause Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock

Women Juniors 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antonina Esposto 2:26:29
2 Jennifer Brunner
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with