These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 40+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Wilson
2 Bernardo Rochen
3 Nelson Trujillo
4 Garret Moore
5 Jose Frank

Men 50+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gus Ferrer
2 Jorge Francisco
3 Jose Solis
4 Leonardo Perez avila
5 Guillermo Ruiz

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barry Mullin
2 Arsen Gritsenko
3 Cristian Tovar
4 Rane Roatta
5 Oscar Macias
6 Stephen Green
7 Jimmy De la luz caballero
8 Raynier Vasquez
9 Garfield Smith
10 Guillermo Ruiz
11 Nicholas Gonzales
12 Silvestre Perez
13 Mauricio Palazzi 42x21ATQ
14 Jose Gregorio mora jaimes
15 Manuel Montanez
16 Brandon Guerro
17 Carlos Pagan
18 John Landos
19 Alberto Silveira
20 Yoan Polo
21 Gus Salazar
22 Jean Ramirez
23 Ernani Mascio
24 Reynaldo Pineiro
25 William Gonzalez
26 Larry Bolano
27 Benjamin Lysaght
28 Lincoln Eppard
29 Julio Quintana
30 Stephen Hunter
31 Aidan Macdermott
32 Chris Persaud
33 Abdel Salas
34 Regan Jones
35 Tranal Spivey

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leonardo Torcat
2 Luis Zayas
3 Alexander Zambrana
4 Jonathan Ogando
5 Sebastian Cano
6 Geony Borrego lee
7 Divaldo Ceballo
8 Anthony Yaques
9 Jose Frank
10 Pedro Campos
11 Justin Bolde
12 Yuniet Del toro
13 Alfredo Diaz
14 Leonardo Hernandez
15 Juan David buitrago
16 Carlos Mendoza
17 Jose Timaure
18 Alexander Suarez
19 Erdwin Buitrago
20 Matthew Maddox
21 Brent Lucas
23 George Johnson
24 Delfino Parra
25 Mavin Anderson
26 Christopher Corrigan
27 Francisco Javier rivera
28 Randy Caraballo
29 Francisco Ruiz
30 Jose Garcel
31 Augusto Sanchez beriguete
32 Jose Babilonia
33 Jose Valdivia
34 Carlos Fuentes
35 Maximilian Polo
36 Eduardo Lopez
37 Christopher Frederick
38 Esteban Lettieres
39 Leonel Figueredo
40 Miguel Ubeto
41 Arnaldo Salazar
42 Nelson Trujillo
43 Andrew Teixeira
44 Gerardo Rodriguez
45 Franco Herrera
46 Gunter Hermanni
47 Jose Hernandez

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Valentina Chacin
2 Valeria Galeano
3 Isabella Rojas
4 Brittney Hernandez
5 Johanna Melo
6 Romina Mok
7 Kelly Freire
8 Katrina Yaques

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with