These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:19:09
2 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:19:53
3 Brodie Chapman Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:19:53
4 Marcela Prieto Swapit/Agolico 2:19:53
5 Lauren Stephens Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:19:53
6 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally Uhc Cycling* 2:19:53
7 Flavia Oliveira Fearless Femme 2:19:53
8 Justine Barrow Lux/Flexential 2:19:53
9 Katharine Hall U.S. National Team 2:19:53
10 Anet Barrera Swapit/Agolico 2:19:53
11 Ella Harris Canyon-Sram 2:19:53
12 Omer Shapira Canyon-Sram 2:19:53
13 Clara Honsinger Lux/Flexential 2:20:39
14 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas Mettler Look 2:20:39
15 Edwige Pitel Cogeas Mettler Look 2:20:39
16 Emma Grant Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:20:39
17 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:20:39
18 Ariadna Guterrez Swapit/Agolico 2:20:39
19 Jennifer Valente Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:22:30
20 Sara Poidevin Rally Uhc Cycling* 2:22:30
21 Abby Mickey Rally Uhc Cycling* 2:22:30
22 Hannah Ludwig Canyon-Sram 2:22:30
23 Maddy Ward Amy D. Foundation 2:22:30
24 Janelle Cole Lux/Flexential 2:22:48
25 Madeline Bemis U.S. National Team 2:22:48
26 Chiara Perini Bepink 2:22:50
27 Amy Charity Dna Pro Cycling Team* 2:22:50
28 Katia Ragusa Bepink 2:22:50
29 Natalia Franco Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:22:50
30 Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:22:50
31 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:22:50
32 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:22:50
33 Emma Langley Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:22:50
34 Emma White Rally Uhc Cycling* 2:22:50
35 Cara O'neill U.S. National Team 2:22:50
36 Tatiana Guderzo Bepink 2:22:50
37 Amber Neben Cogeas Mettler Look 2:22:50
38 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:25:10
39 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation 2:25:22
40 Holly Breck Fearless Femme 2:26:05
41 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:26:05
42 Emily Vandyken Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:26:05
43 Tanja Erath Canyon-Sram 0.101527778
44 Catherine Colyn Amy D. Foundation 2:26:12
45 Karina Kasenova Cogeas Mettler Look 2:26:14
46 Christa Riffel Canyon-Sram 2:26:14
47 Caroline Mani Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:26:14
48 Lex Albrecht Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 0.101550926
49 Melanie Beale Dna Pro Cycling Team* 0.101550926
50 Emma Edwards U.S. National Team 2:26:14
51 Andrea Buttine Alp Cycles Racing 2:26:14
52 Charlotte W backus Lux/Flexential 2:26:14
53 Pip Sutton Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:27:58
54 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme 2:27:58
55 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:27:58
56 Rachel Langdon Fearless Femme 2:27:58
57 Vania Canvelli Bepink 0.10275463
58 Olivia Baril Fearless Femme 2:27:58
59 Veronica Leal Durango-Specialized-Ied 2:27:58
60 Leah Thorvilson Amy D. Foundation 2:28:04
61 Isabella Bertold Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:29:11
62 Samantha Runnels U.S. National Team 2:29:24
63 Kristina Vrouwenvelder Alp Cycles Racing 2:29:26
64 Ayesha Mcgowan Alp Cycles Racing 2:29:26
65 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon-Sram 2:29:26
66 Emily Marcolini Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:29:28
67 Miryam Nuez Swapit/Agolico 2:29:54
68 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme 2:30:00
69 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink 2:30:00
70 Lily Williams Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:30:04
71 Cory Popovich Alp Cycles Racing 2:31:04
72 Heather Fischer Dna Pro Cycling Team* 2:31:04
73 Mariana Urrea Durango-Specialized-Ied 2:32:07
74 Andrea Ramirez Swapit/Agolico 2:32:07
75 Maria Jose vargas Swapit/Agolico 2:32:07
76 Kara Lilly Amy D. Foundation 2:32:07
77 Gabrielle Lehnert Lux/Flexential 2:32:10
78 Brenna Wrye-simpson Dna Pro Cycling Team* 2:34:44
79 Rachel Plessing Alp Cycles Racing 2:34:49
80 Jessica Parra Durango-Specialized-Ied 2:35:01
81 Caroline Poole Amy D. Foundation 2:36:46
82 Nicole Pressprich Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:37:08
83 Ana Hernandez Durango-Specialized-Ied 2:37:08
84 Kimberly Lucie Dna Pro Cycling Team* 2:37:08
85 Allison Beveridge Rally Uhc Cycling* 2:40:20
DNF Claudia Behring Alp Cycles Racing
DNF Hannah Shell Dna Pro Cycling Team*
DNF Jane Tullis Lux/Flexential
DNF Anna Christian U.S. National Team

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with