These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tristan Uhl
2 Michael Sheehan
3 Hector Riveros
4 Stefan Rothe
5 Paul Carty
6 Devin Carroll
7 Lawson Craddock
8 Andy Jobin
9 David Wenger
10 Eli Husted
11 Beau Edwards
12 Zach Stein
13 Jake Boone
14 Joe Mccracken
15 Will Ross
16 Michael Reyna
17 Aaron Wade
18 Alan Barrows
19 Mark Niiro
20 Corey Bounds
21 Lee Robinson
22 Eric Quiat
23 Jason Mccombs
24 Nic Perez
25 Justin Evans
26 Andrew Willis
27 Michael Hinds
28 Mark Bozarth-dreher
29 Christian Newton
30 Maximilian Hall
31 Tice Porterfield
32 Felipe Nava
33 Wallace Groda
34 Dan Ajer
35 Tim Hall
36 Troy Reynolds
DNF David Ryther
DNF Dille Ian
DNF Nicolas Fuentes
DNF Michael Morgovnik
DNF Peter Aubin
DNF John Taylor
DNF Craig Virr
DNF Nick Bruskewitz
DNF Dennis Lastochkin
DNF Emily Trahan
DNF Kyle Rodemacher
DNF Brian Leib
DNF Bret Roberts
DNF Brian Moynihan
DNF Alex Rodriguez
DNF Devin Parker
DNF Jason Guzak
DNF Carlos Tames
DNF Justin Greenfield
DNF Conor Steward
DNF Christopher Hill
DNF Andres Boza
DNF Luke Gentry
DNF Edward Pike
DNF Joel Rierson

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Greenfield
2 Joel Carroll
3 Marc Strong
4 Steel Gonzales
5 Nic Perez
6 Nicolas Fuentes
7 Brian Moynihan
8 Wesley Gass
9 Eric Quiat
10 Andres Boza
11 Alan Barrows
12 Steve Sprinkle
13 Clint Bradford
14 David Lopez
15 Alejandro Albornoz
16 Craig Chedsey
17 Nicholas Comiskey
18 Brandon Amaral
19 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional
20 Gabe Looker
21 Ian Clennan
22 Ricky Hawley
23 Carlo Nazario guerrero
24 Mike Threadgould
25 Dennis Lozano
26 Byron Bordelon
27 Roman Lobkovsky
28 Kanten Nichols
29 Steven Clarke
30 Daniel Klaczynsky
31 Nicolas Guzman
32 Kory Williams
33 James Martin
34 Justin Evans
35 Justin Paschall
36 Travis Turner
37 Josh Zurawski
38 Omar Henry
39 Austin Walker
40 Joe Henderson
DNF Sean Bellinger
DNF Jason Wright
DNF Gary Rothera
DNF Brian Creasy
DNF Natalie Caballero
DNF Derek Delpero
DNF Geoffrey Maguire
DNF David Ekvall
DNF Guy Hoffman
DNF Bari Mayer
DNF Leland Rusk

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joel Carroll
2 Kory Williams
3 Bryan Swafford
4 Jd Lee
5 Philip Heck
6 Samuel Manzanares
7 Brian Faure
8 Wallace Hunter
9 Steven Clarke
10 Saul Gutierrez
11 James Lo
12 Cameron Lyman
13 Sydney Jim
14 Ricky Hawley
15 Gary Rothera
16 Sean Bellinger
17 Ken Ervin
18 Paul Cefaratti
19 Brian Creasy
20 Guy Hoffman
21 Gary Mcrae
22 Brian Montgomery
23 Andy Mcclintic
24 Roddie Haley
25 Kasey Copley
26 Mike Threadgould
27 Phil Reither
28 Jason Wright
29 Joseph Cooper
30 Jaime Depujadas
31 Santiago Soto
32 David Ekvall
33 Craig Chedsey
34 Joe Henderson
35 Steve Sprinkle
36 Andrew Joy
37 James Moten
38 Trevor Simmons
39 Jonathan Flores
40 Nick Meriwether
41 Robert Mulderrig
42 Brian Barrows
DNF Jason Hoffman
DNF Ralph Rust
DNF William Henry
DNF Zach West
DNF Austin White
DNF Paul Thoresen
DNF Ray Monroy

Men Junior 11-17 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Flores
2 Omar Henry
3 Miles Macgregor
4 Evan Macgregor
5 Saul Gutierrez jr
6 Jc Flores
7 Andrew Anderson
8 Caleb Barrows

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Wenger
2 Dille Ian
3 Nick Bruskewitz
4 Corey Koberg
5 Bryan Mcvey
6 Felipe Nava
7 Michael Morgovnik
8 Brian Leib
9 David Ryther
10 Bret Roberts
11 John Taylor
12 Tim Hall
13 Troy Reynolds
14 Mason Quintana
15 Peter Aubin
16 Brian Montgomery
17 Alex Rodriguez
18 Igor Volshteyn
19 Craig Virr
20 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional
21 Marc Strong
22 Steve Sprinkle
23 Andrew Willis
24 Wallace Groda
25 Joel Rierson
26 Frazer Worley
27 Ali Sobhani
28 Paul Carty
29 Todd Hurtubise
30 Travis Turner
31 Dennis Lozano
32 Jason Guzak
33 Bryan Swafford
34 John Trujillo
35 Matt Moore
36 Gary Mcrae
37 Dan Ajer
38 Kyle Rodemacher
39 Ramsey Foster
40 Stefan Hardie
41 Jason Mccombs
42 Geoffrey Maguire
43 W Kent snead
44 P.j. Rabice
DNF Ken Ervin
DNF Roman Lobkovsky
DNF Austin Walker
DNF Douglas Ray
DNF Ray Monroy
DNF Wallace Hunter
DNF Clint Bradford
DNF Dennis Lastochkin
DNF Kenneth Daniels

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolyn Defoore
2 Emily Trahan
3 Rheannon Cunningham
4 Rebecca Scaduto
DNF Chelsea Smith
DNF Tamra Roberts

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Scaduto
2 Skyler Samuelson
3 Tamra Roberts
4 Cinthia Pedraza
5 Susan Seaborne
6 Katelynne Marsan
7 Karla Rivers
8 Natalie Caballero
9 Caitlin Cash
10 Sydney Patton
11 Meghan Comiskey
12 Rena Brubaker
13 Melanie Black
14 Erin Miller
15 ?sa Lind
16 Lisa Wauters
17 Nicole Volek
18 Annette Hernandez
19 Mari Lopez
DNF Megan Whitford
DNF Rebecca Rivers

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with