These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Hallett
1 Canyon Emmott
1 Tice Porterfield
2 Zach Stein
3 Evan Bausbacher
4 Beau Edwards
5 Austin Robertson
6 Stefan Rothe
7 David Tolley
8 Scott Veggeberg
9 Justin Mcquerry
10 Michael Reyna
11 Maximilian Hall
12 Cole Layson
13 Nick Bruskewitz
14 Christian Newton
15 Dille Ian
16 Michael Sheehan
17 Andy Jobin
18 Josh Oxendine
19 Preston Glace
20 Corey Bounds
21 Kevin Fish
22 Devin Carroll
23 Brett Broadwater
24 Steve Brown
25 Parker Terlaak
26 Paul Porterfield
27 Edward Pike
28 Paul Abel
29 Kyle Rodemacher
30 Eardie Curry
31 Bryan Marshall
32 Joel Carroll
33 Devin Parker
34 Joel Rierson
35 Jose Ketterhagen
36 Ernesto Camero
37 Nic Perez
38 Dennis Lozano
39 Michael Morgovnik
40 Craig Virr
41 Jordan Oroshiba
42 Brian Leib
43 Chris St. peter
44 Brian Moynihan
45 Guy Hoffman
46 Robert Castor
47 Derek Delpero
48 Scott Jones
49 Bryce Billing
50 Eric Quiat
51 Travis Turner
52 Brant Speed
53 David Golden
54 Nicolas Fuentes
55 Christopher Trickey
56 Gregg Ueckert
DNF Frank Hartmann

Men Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Porterfield
2 Steve Brown
3 Joel Carroll
4 Josh Zurawski
5 Jose Ketterhagen
6 Robert Irish
7 Cole Layson
8 Nicolas Fuentes
9 Ken Ervin
10 Joe Spicer
11 Nic Perez
12 Jd Lee
13 Roman Lobkovsky
14 Sydney Jim
15 Travis Turner
16 Ernesto Camero
17 Wallace Hunter
18 Donald Gwartney
19 Brian Montgomery
20 Pierce Powers
21 Max Duran
22 Steven Clarke
23 Santiago Soto
24 Clint Bradford
25 Philip Heck
26 Justin Carver
27 Brian Moynihan
28 Jason Bradberry
29 Tallon Endicott
30 Karl Slater
31 Byron Bordelon
32 David Sandvig
33 Scott Jones
34 Brian Creasy
35 Austin Walker
36 David Ekvall
37 Todd Musick
38 Brandon Copley
39 Guy Hoffman
40 Jason Wright
41 Bruce Layman
42 Dale Fisher
43 Roman Rositani
44 Schuyler Cohen
45 Jerry Dusterhoff
46 Brian Barrows
47 Andy Mcclintic
48 Adam Shepard
49 Caleb Barrows

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mason Quintana
2 Dille Ian
3 John Trujillo
4 Gregg Ueckert
5 Nick Bruskewitz
6 Aaron Wade
7 Frank Hartmann
8 Eric Quiat
9 Tim Granshaw
10 Brant Speed
11 Corey Koberg
12 Ali Sobhani
13 Alex Rodriguez
14 David Golden
15 David Ryther
16 Paul Carty
17 Travis Wilky
18 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional
19 Robert Irish
20 Philip Tetzlaff
21 Travis Turner
22 Christopher Trickey
23 Todd Hurtubise
24 Brian Leib
25 Gary Mcrae
26 Jason Bradberry
27 Ramsey Foster
28 Leland Rusk
29 Isaac Goodwin
30 Bryce Billing
31 James Murff
32 Bret Roberts
33 Craig Chedsey
34 Kyle Rodemacher
35 Brian Creasy
36 Brian Hoard
37 Carlos Tames
38 Justin Paschall
39 Craig Virr
40 Derek Delpero
41 Brian Montgomery
42 Michael Morgovnik
43 David Ekvall
44 Clint Bradford
45 Ray Monroy
46 Roman Lobkovsky
DNF Austin Walker
DNF Wallace Hunter

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolyn Defoore
2 Chelsea Smith
3 Rebecca Scaduto
4 Tamra Roberts

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sydney Patton
2 Susan Seaborne
3 Meghan Dix
4 Esther Garza
5 Joella Hill
6 Amy Michalewicz
7 Caitlin Milam

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with