These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mack Dorf 1:57:52
2 Luke Mather 1:57:52
3 Ian Rogers 1:58:13
4 Ben Stevenson 2:01:22
5 Trey Jones 2:01:23
6 Wally Magill 2:06:48
7 Jaxson Fryer 2:06:50
8 Aiden Swift 2:07:23
9 Owen Jones 2:07:30
10 Curtis Zanni 2:07:44
11 Thomas Cooper 2:26:31
12 Sam Pflugh 2:33:40
DNF Andrew Simons DNF

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Byron Nix 3:07:21
2 Jacob Rosenbarger 3:07:21
3 Phillip Gronniger 3:07:23
4 James Dunkleberger 3:08:06
5 Kyle Pitman 3:27:49
DNF Shane Orr DNF
DNF Colin Rooney DNF

Men MM 40+ 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Christianson 1:58:59
2 Eric Collins 1:59:00
3 Tyler Peterson 1:59:00
4 Ian Kearns 1:59:05
5 Cody Hill 1:59:26
6 Ryan Koonce 1:59:49
7 Ken Axford 2:03:29
8 Scott Meadows 2:03:30
9 Peter Benkowski 2:05:12
10 Mike Swanson 2:07:21
11 Jun Watabe 2:07:25
12 Aaron Sudduth 2:07:25
13 Adam Lorenz 2:11:02
14 Pablo Morales 2:13:03
15 Lanny Dunham 2:14:45
16 Bennett Hug 2:14:45

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Nicol 1:56:08
2 Erik Dorf 1:56:10
3 Walter Durrer 1:56:10
4 Andy Johnson 1:58:41
5 John Mansell 1:59:12
6 Juan Gutierrez 2:01:43
7 Steve Crowley 2:01:43
8 Rob Graef 2:01:46
9 David Zink 2:04:20
10 Chip Krauss 2:06:15
11 Robert Arena 2:06:15
12 Adam Asnes 2:08:49
13 Jim Copeland 2:08:55

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronald Budhi 2:06:51
2 Brian Tate 2:10:55
3 Robb Mcguffin 2:11:06
4 Troy Westergren 2:18:28
5 Miles Cook 2:20:50
6 George York 2:32:45

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geoff Cooper 2:07:16
2 Steve Matous 2:08:34
3 Jerry Rome 2:16:11
4 Bob Smith 2:20:42
5 James Barker 2:21:44
6 William Ehler 2:22:45
7 Vince Hooper 2:39:29

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Chamberlin 2:14:43
2 Rick Taggart 2:31:49
3 Carl Reed 2:49:57

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Calhoun 2:58:14
2 Matthew Bell 2:59:18
3 Ethan Moyer 2:59:39
4 Robert Irish 3:00:04
5 Andrew Lydic 3:01:26
6 Marc Spratt 3:01:26
7 Michael Baird 3:08:06
8 Justin Sotdorus 3:14:51
9 Christopher Schroeder 3:17:59
10 Stephen Bartels 3:17:59
11 Vladislav Dragomirov 3:17:59
12 Caleb Schroder 3:28:49
13 Brian Oliver 3:29:53
14 Christopher J dolan 3:35:42
DNF Ethan Dunham DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Boyd 1:56:44
2 Jason Kosena 1:56:44
3 Peter Bergmann 1:56:44
4 Zachary Koelling 1:56:44
5 Andrew Tsoi 1:56:44
6 Eric Whaylen 1:56:44
7 Russell Slade 1:58:28
8 Bryce Woollard 1:58:28
9 Henry Dunkleberger 1:58:28
10 Brendan Mulvey 1:58:30
11 Hanson Finley 1:58:35
12 Bryce Pfuetze 2:01:27
13 Robert Delean 2:03:41
14 Keaten Kappes 2:03:58
15 Andrew Milewski 2:07:55
16 Cory Prager 2:07:55
17 Eddie Rogers 2:11:39
18 Donald Dority 2:15:49
19 Wesley Kemp 2:31:05

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Llamas 1:58:28
2 Derek Meadows 2:03:35
3 Collin Lucas 2:18:41
4 Darren Blair 2:20:14
5 Joshua Mcgehee 2:23:35
6 Kyle Williams 2:23:44
7 Roman Marenin 2:43:01

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colby Lange 2:38:48
2 George Simpson 2:45:37
3 Cormac Mcgeough 2:45:37
4 Finn Gullickson 2:45:37
5 Torbjorn Roed 2:47:13
6 Jameson Ribbens 2:47:25
7 Nathan Spratt 2:47:37
8 Robert Wade 2:48:27
9 Tyrel Fuchs 2:51:33
10 Cristhian Ravelo 2:51:33
11 Daxton Mock 2:54:34
12 Henry York 2:57:37
13 Sindre Brein 2:57:58
14 Ryan Primeau 2:59:01
15 Nathan Roberts 3:02:01
16 Wyatt Gaulke 3:02:25
17 Sam Anderson 3:03:38
18 Zygmunt Piekos 3:05:04
19 Christopher Clancy 3:06:17
20 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 3:13:49
DNF Jack Zakrajsek DNF
DNF Max Frankel DNF

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grace Zanni 2:27:18

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Rice 2:23:21
2 Lanier Allen 2:27:17
3 Janet Grachal 2:30:24

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michaela Thompson 2:01:30
2 Abigael Carron 2:06:32

Women SW 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Jaramillo 2:12:19
2 Sonja Catano 2:12:19
3 Natalie Quinn 2:12:19
4 Makala Jaramillo 2:15:48
5 Jessica Cooper 2:20:03
6 Keira Bond 2:23:20
7 Leeann Perea 2:23:21
8 Amelia Orton 2:29:20
9 Melissa Langworthy 2:43:05
10 Brittany Friedrich 2:43:21

Women SW P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Clouse 2:01:29
2 Tracey Jacobs 2:01:30
3 Madigan Munro 2:01:32
4 Andrea Thomas 2:01:32
5 Andrea Fasen 2:06:51
6 Emily Skiles 2:09:02
7 Lisa Becharas 2:10:48
8 Caitlin Alexander 2:10:48
9 Emily Jordan 2:10:48
10 Hannah Williams 2:10:55
11 Olivia G cummins 2:26:08
12 Ashley King 2:28:09
13 Vanessa Romano 2:35:40
DNF Josefine Dreier DNF
DNF Kate Seiler DNF
DNF Carly Williamson DNF
DNF Diedre Ribbens DNF