These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

24 Mile Bike - Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Harrington 1:58:30

24 Mile Bike - Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Gantt 1:03:41
2 Jason Potsander Pumpkinvine Cyclery 1:12:30
3 Rem Yoder Team Pumkinvine Cyclery 1:18:37
4 Chris Galbreath Titan/Inertia 1:24:56
5 Abe Richey 1:25:06
6 Karsten Richey 1:29:30
7 Pat Billisitz 1:32:21
8 Paul Forsythe Trek-Verge Racing 1:38:06
9 Stanley Peters 1:49:10
10 Robert Hug 1:50:46
11 Bill Ferguson Trek/Verge Racing 2:12:00
12 Jeff Chupp Jeff Pedals Racing 4 smiley face cookies 2:24:35
13 James Henderson 2:30:33
14 Levarn Smith 2:41:55

24 Mile Fat Tire - Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Sadlowski A1 Cycle Center 1:46:17
2 Karen Miller 2:48:22

24 Mile Fat Tire - Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Bojanich NEO MFG. 2:14:00

35 Mile Bike - Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lou Richey A1 Cycle Center 1:50:00
2 Shelley Glick ProForm Racing 2:37:40

35 Mile Bike - Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Bailey Wheels In Motion 1:46:53
2 Tyler Zmyslo Velo City Cycles 1:59:26
3 Mark Zmyslo Velo City Cycles 2:00:19
4 Brandon Blaga 2:06:26
5 Paul Guthrie 2:07:43
6 Ken Glick Pro-Form Racing 2:08:03
7 Steve Gratrix 2:09:29
8 Kirt Henke 2:14:24
9 Kevin Hains Team Taylor 2:17:57
10 Kevin Cleary Team Taylor 2:18:55
11 Chris Drouganis INTENT 2:19:00
12 John Rodino Three Rivers Velo Sport 2:24:26
13 John Beres Team Stages 2:36:16
14 Robert Bishop KCV 2:42:09
15 Lloyd Spear 2:48:02
16 Ben Zimont 2:59:20
17 James Brines 3:26:26

35 Mile Fat Tire - Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic 2:03:39

35 Mile Tandem

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 "auton Deann " " Mullenix 2:04:01

60 Mile Bike - Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Jones TEAM CLARK LOGIC 3:01:28
2 Timothy Seim A1 cycle center 3:10:36
3 Kevin Oostema Team Clark Logic 3:18:15
4 Richard Hill A1 Cycle Center 3:32:04
5 Greg Strader KTM Midwest Racing 3:56:00
6 Aaron Barto KTM Midwest Racing 3:56:56
7 Jon Alumbaugh 3:59:37
8 Heath Jones 4:15:58
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with