These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tristan Damato 1:34:41.24
2 Zachary Wolfe 1:35:20.04
3 Jackson Menand 1:37:51.98
4 Liam Olson 1:39:47.27

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raik Huster 1:18:33.90
2 Shawn Kingrey 1:30:20.01
3 David Neis 1:31:17.99
4 Tom Wagner 1:32:25.80
5 Mike Zagorski 1:35:25.24
6 Jeffrey Meyer 1:40:12.73

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Hill 1:27:05.13
2 Jorge Hinojos 1:32:13.23
3 Christopher Whelchel 1:36:10.59
4 Aaron Sudduth 1:40:33.59
5 Gregory Nye 1:41:37.22
6 Kenny Obermark 2:29:30.70
7 Scott Cadwallader 2:36:01.62

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Oboyle 1:37:52.65
2 Carl Howerton 1:47:14.02
3 Jim Bethea 1:49:55.24
4 Robert Rehkemper 2:04:05.44
5 Matthew Zepeda 2:18:02.84
6 Todd Short 2:19:53.16
7 Julius Ulit 2:27:42.23
8 Max Shier 2:29:14.76
9 Dale Filsell 2:38:14.22
10 Daniel Karczewski 2:39:58.96

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Nicol 1:25:51.14
2 Geoffrey Mather 1:37:48.53

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lance Bolton 1:36:15.22
2 Ronald Budhi 1:37:18.03
3 Chris Deigert 1:37:59.32
4 J Hartel 1:40:02.35
5 Steven Vela 1:44:05.82
6 D'arcy Straub 1:44:59.76
7 Kevin Mcnamara 1:47:47.30
8 Mark Greig 2:02:06.60
9 Michael Mendik 2:07:22.73
10 John Rippley 2:27:32.54
11 Cameron Cosper 2:38:46.68
12 Brian Knorr 3:12:02.87

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Armijo 1:27:41.50
2 Steve Matous 1:35:17.83
3 Wayne Watson 1:37:55.31
4 Tracy Sharples 1:39:26.12
5 Neal Mclaughlin 1:41:20.09
6 Pete Baker 1:50:00.03
7 Barry Hawkins 2:18:19.65
8 David Nelson 2:58:26.92
9 Steve Vedral 3:13:33.38

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hillyard 1:35:47.82
2 Peter Francis 2:32:52.22

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Bell 1:14:43.32
2 Neal Ross 1:21:21.13
3 Marc Spratt 1:22:25.17

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Moyer 1:15:42.69
2 Miles Juneau 1:23:35.21
3 Luke Mather 1:24:42.71
4 Andrew Tsoi 1:25:08.45
5 Ethan Cefus 1:25:18.14
6 Drake Murphy 1:29:26.93
7 Jacob Aisenbrey 1:33:27.46
8 Zachary Koelling 1:34:43.25
9 Brian Zipler 1:37:32.38
10 Christopher Milthaler 1:42:11.19
11 Jack Rippley 1:52:07.76
13 William Knorr 3:12:21.47

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Willie Moore 1:20:33.96
2 Joey Clark 1:25:15.83
3 Alexander Fernandez 1:27:15.28
4 Sam Geiman 1:28:24.86
5 Marko Zivanic 1:34:13.40
6 Ben Truslow 1:34:13.92
7 Mike Dumas 1:36:58.27
8 Michael Loose 1:41:03.67
9 Derek Bondy 1:49:17.68
10 Jonathon Gridley 1:49:29.28
11 Curt Butler 2:01:51.67
12 Larry Benjey 2:06:27.01
13 Alex Werden 2:11:15.07
14 Christopher Springer 2:31:40.63

Men SM Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leroy Popowski 1:12:10.27
2 John Keller 1:12:42.96
3 Nathan Spratt 1:12:52.86
4 Nick Gould 1:19:34.35
5 Andrew Lydic 1:23:39.18

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lydia Chinchilla 3:04:17.06

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Morelli 1:44:49.97
2 Laura Hoevel 2:02:03.73
3 Elizabeth Young 2:13:22.59
4 Karen Rice 2:41:15.61

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Cubillas 1:39:26.83
2 Jennifer Slawta 1:53:52.00
3 Anna Levine 2:03:41.92
4 Davida Dupont-potter 2:05:20.92
5 Lisa Bolton 2:15:35.86
6 Kristie Lamond 2:21:19.22
7 Marisa Farro-miro 2:28:53.92
8 Dimore Emma 3:09:17.96

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Judson 1:59:34.92

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carly Williamson 1:32:27.12
2 Vincent Hosey 2:21:17.18

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandy Gridley 2:03:09.61

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Payne 1:33:58.67
2 Lauren Reidle 1:41:44.04
3 Marah Guzman 1:46:34.74
4 Ashley Anderson 2:02:27.08
5 Samantha Rippley 2:07:45.43
6 Lauren Prince 2:14:38.51

Women SW Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Poland 1:32:46.43
2 Tracey Jacobs 1:36:22.46
3 Renee Eastman 1:37:46.42