These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Maris Pacific Office Automation Cycling 02:49:45.000
2 Asher Tilghman dc devo Racing Academy 02:49:50.000
3 Alexander Baker 02:49:50.100
4 Tyler Miranda 02:49:50.200
5 Jonathan Schiefer Headwind Cycling 02:49:50.300
6 Cj Burford 02:50:12.300
7 Houston Lundy 02:50:12.400
8 David Gabrick 02:50:12.600
9 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling 02:50:12.700
10 Aaron Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 02:51:58.000
11 Silas Myers Endurance Sports JR. Development (Endura 02:52:05.000
12 Rob Sorrell Carolina Velo/Cycle Center 02:52:09.000
13 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 02:53:44.000
14 Alec Schreier 02:53:45.000
15 Grant Carter dc devo Racing Academy 02:55:35.000
16 Matthew Laubach Zone-6 Endurance 02:55:42.000
17 Blake Adams 02:55:57.000
18 David Davenport Velocious Sport 02:56:34.000
19 Robert Oehler Indiana University-Bloomington 02:56:45.000
20 Jordan Foster 02:57:01.000
21 Aaron Bullard Harper Auto 02:57:44.000
22 Freddie Shashaty 02:59:35.000
23 Juan Jose munera chavarria 02:59:43.000
24 David Kosela UNKNOWN Racing 02:59:44.000
25 Mike Piposar Armada Cycling Team 03:01:09.000
26 Jedidiah Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville Inc 03:03:52.000
27 Ryan Delaney 03:04:32.000
28 Caleb Wilson American Air p/b Haier 03:06:18.000
29 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport 03:08:27.000
30 Ricky Dungan 03:09:29.000
31 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport 03:17:38.000
DNF Robert Strobel

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Sanchez Team California 01:43:25.000
2 Mitchell Snyder 01:43:30.000
3 Doug Todd 01:43:51.000
4 Logan Brown 01:45:05.000
5 Maxwell Matsanoff Armada Cycling Team 01:45:13.000
6 Andrew Robinson 01:45:21.000
7 Aiden Reuter Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 01:45:26.000
8 Austin Motz Ohio State University 01:45:43.000
9 Whit Mcdonald 01:46:26.000
10 Kyle Mccord Endurance Sports Development (Endurance.Dev) 01:46:53.000
11 Benjamin Pardue Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing 01:47:36.000
12 Caleb Landgrebe 01:48:34.000
13 Alix Freeman 01:48:58.000
14 Josh Drake 01:50:00.000
15 Matt Tebbe 01:50:02.000
16 Bryson Henson 01:50:31.000
17 Ryan Rhodes 01:50:58.000
18 Aubrey Freeman Endurance Sports Development (Endurance.Dev) 01:51:15.000
19 Kyle Kalish 01:52:12.000
20 Griffin Raduchel nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 01:52:40.000
21 David Osborne 01:55:27.000
22 Patrick Young 01:58:47.000
23 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 RACING 02:00:41.000
24 Tyler Kenyon 901 RACING 02:00:44.000
25 Ian Waddell 02:01:58.000
26 Anson Sperry nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 02:02:25.000
27 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo 02:07:11.000

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Naseri Tri-Cities Road Club 01:43:36.000
2 Wes Pectol Quillen Road Racing 01:43:52.000
3 Trent Hohenstreiter 01:46:41.000
4 Coleman Churitch Quillen Road Racing 01:48:45.000
5 Benjamin Mccall 01:49:06.000
6 James Fogartie 01:53:18.000
7 Charles Mcdaniel 01:54:35.000
8 Paul O'donnell 01:59:33.000
9 Luke Moster nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 02:02:03.000
10 Christopher Massa 02:04:05.000
11 Hunter Hoskins 02:06:49.000
12 Cole Bryan 02:10:22.000
13 Zachary Brown 02:24:13.000
14 Thomas Salyer 02:25:49.000
15 Bradley Dungan 02:27:10.000
16 Trevor Childs 02:32:27.000
17 Riley Schalk Team Lithko 02:43:19.000
DNF Andrew Mccall
DNF Jason Baker

Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Nelson Velovit 02:55:12.000
2 Ryan Robinson 02:55:12.100
3 Ophir Sefiha Crosstown Velo Racing Team 02:55:12.200
4 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 02:58:15.000
5 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing 02:59:40.000
6 Andrew Crater Supra Functional Food Bars.com 03:02:14.000
7 Peter Mathern Crosstown Velo Racing Team 03:02:34.000
8 Stanley Bjorling American Flyers 03:02:39.000
9 Derek Van hoose Zephyr Wheel Sports 03:04:38.000
10 Bradley Price Tri-Cities Road Club 03:05:40.000
11 Dan Underwood Total CC / Battley Harley-Davidson Maste 03:35:03.000

Masters 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchell Hopkins Henderson Custom Homes 01:54:54.000
2 Jonathan Card Mariner Cycling 01:55:03.000
3 Paul Carter Mid South Racing 01:55:08.000
4 David Hixson Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 01:55:38.000
5 Emiliano Herran American Air p/b Haier 01:56:39.000
6 Eimantas Dubauskas 01:57:56.000
7 James Mitchell Mid South Racing 01:58:22.000
8 Aeron Barhorst Rollfast Cycle Club 01:59:29.000
9 Erik Peterson 01:59:32.000
10 Jay Hissett 02:00:05.000
11 Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn 02:01:32.000
12 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles 02:01:40.000
13 Jonathan Sheumaker 02:01:41.000
14 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo 02:02:23.000
15 Brian Funk Team Spoke Cycles 02:04:59.000
16 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles 02:08:23.000
17 Jack Evans Southern Performance 02:08:33.000
18 Timothy Taylor Jackson VeloSports 02:09:55.000
19 Miren Ivankovic 02:12:19.000
20 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling 02:14:02.000
21 Joseph Morton Living Water Cycling 02:28:59.000

Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Bryant 03:39:13.000
2 Chris Mathis Carolina Cycling Team 03:39:13.500
3 Benjamin Wright Foundation 03:39:13.600
4 Andrew Evans 03:39:58.000
5 Spencer Miller Dash Racing 03:40:38.000
6 Alexander Tenelshof Base Media Racing Team 03:41:48.000
7 Ian Tapp 03:42:28.000
8 Patton Sims Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling 03:42:28.100
9 William Zoughaib Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team 03:42:28.200
10 Kerry Werner 03:42:28.300
11 Artem Shmidt Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Stu 03:42:28.400
12 Michael Lambert Velovit/Palmer Safety 03:42:43.000
13 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling 03:42:43.100
14 Justin Bird Team Mack Racing Assn 03:43:22.000
15 Rolly Weaver NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 03:43:56.000
16 Alex Kasch dc devo Racing Academy 03:44:17.000
17 Frederick Junge SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 03:44:31.000
18 Samuel Blackmon EVOQ.BIKE p/b Enshored 03:44:39.000
19 Jack White Velovit 03:44:54.000
20 Clayton Travis 03:45:40.000
21 William Hardin Velocious Sport 03:45:55.000
22 Zachary Rivenbark Supra Functional Food Bars.com 03:46:12.000
23 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 03:46:32.000
24 Maddison Russell 03:46:52.000
25 Christopher Hardee dc devo Racing Academy 03:47:17.000
26 Leon Andres santamaria 03:47:19.000
27 John Delong Team Skyline Elite 03:48:54.000
28 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling 03:50:10.000
29 Caleb Langley 03:50:49.000
30 Stuart Witt 03:51:40.000
31 William Seitz Velocious Sport 03:53:22.000
32 Jonah Sanchez 03:58:25.000
33 Cooper Johnson Velo Roussillon Racing 04:05:19.000
34 Scott Rollins 901 RACING 04:06:08.000
35 Michael Bissette 04:07:30.000
36 Mcaben Prince Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 04:08:09.000
37 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling 04:11:25.000
38 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 04:21:20.000
39 Bryce Ward University of Arkansas Cycling Team 04:23:10.000
DNF Tanner Ward DNA Racing
DNF Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Houser 02:04:45.000
2 Marjie Bemis Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 02:05:15.000
3 Claire Windsor Supra Functional Food Bars.com 02:06:43.000
4 Ashlee Mcintosh 02:08:49.000
5 Margot Grotland nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 02:09:30.000
6 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling 02:10:23.000
7 Ajay Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 02:22:30.000
8 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 02:27:21.000
9 Emma Balding nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 02:39:55.000
10 Katherine Dolen nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 02:47:11.000

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalia Franco TWENTY20 02:55:12.500
2 Debbie Milne Supra Functional Food Bars.com 02:58:22.000
3 Madeline Bemis Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 03:03:12.000
4 Alyssa Harris Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 03:05:08.000
5 Krystal Burnham Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 03:08:30.000
6 Emily Shields 03:12:53.000
7 Manuela Escobar Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 03:16:42.000
8 Katy Brown 03:20:32.000
9 Julia Gieschen 03:22:34.000
10 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Red Kite 03:23:26.000
DNF Caitlin Milne Supra Functional Food Bars.com
DNF Stephanie Cucaz Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin