These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chance Brown 00:07:35.290
2 Grant Carter dc devo Racing Academy 00:07:43.000
3 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling 00:07:53.290
4 Asher Tilghman dc devo Racing Academy 00:07:53.780
5 Tyler Miranda 00:07:57.390
6 Houston Lundy 00:08:02.340
7 David Gabrick 00:08:06.640
8 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:08:07.340
9 Rob Sorrell Carolina Velo/Cycle Center 00:08:10.970
10 Alexander Baker 00:08:14.670
11 Ryan Delaney 00:08:15.930
12 Robert Oehler Indiana University-Bloomington 00:08:16.020
13 David Kosela UNKNOWN Racing 00:08:21.440
14 Jesse Maris Pacific Office Automation Cycling 00:08:21.590
15 Hank Phillips Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 00:08:21.590
16 Blake Adams 00:08:23.830
17 Silas Myers Endurance Sports JR. Development (Endura 00:08:25.400
18 Jonathan Schiefer Headwind Cycling 00:08:28.240
19 Robert Strobel 00:08:31.620
20 Freddie Shashaty 00:08:36.070
21 Cj Burford 00:08:40.310
22 Ricky Dungan 00:08:41.210
23 Nate Watson Supra Functional Food Bars.com 00:08:43.440
24 Matthew Laubach Zone-6 Endurance 00:08:45.600
25 Alec Schreier 00:08:47.490
26 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo 00:08:48.270
27 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport 00:08:53.580
28 Juan Jose munera chavarria 00:08:57.750
29 Aaron Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:09:06.890
30 David Davenport Velocious Sport 00:09:07.090
31 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport 00:09:08.420
32 Mike Piposar Armada Cycling Team 00:09:11.830

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchell Snyder 00:07:52.050
2 Aiden Reuter Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 00:07:59.310
3 Maxwell Matsanoff Armada Cycling Team 00:08:00.890
4 Austin Motz Ohio State University 00:08:06.610
5 Alix Freeman 00:08:23.600
6 Logan Brown 00:08:23.650
7 Andrew Robinson 00:08:24.980
8 Jonathan Edwards 00:08:28.200
9 Bryson Henson 00:08:30.680
10 Ethan Sanchez Team California 00:08:31.370
11 Matt Tebbe 00:08:34.290
12 Doug Todd 00:08:38.180
13 Josh Drake 00:08:43.630
14 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo 00:08:43.680
15 Ian Waddell 00:08:50.750
16 Caleb Landgrebe 00:08:54.950
17 Benjamin Pardue Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing 00:09:04.200
18 David Osborne 00:09:05.650
19 Kyle Mccord Endurance Sports Development (Endurance.Dev) 00:09:12.730
20 Aubrey Freeman Endurance Sports Development (Endurance.Dev) 00:09:16.930
21 Patrick Young 00:09:24.630
22 Anson Sperry nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:09:33.630
23 Griffin Raduchel nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:09:38.710
24 Charles Cerny Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 00:09:42.840

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Naseri Tri-Cities Road Club 00:08:38.940
2 Benjamin Mccall 00:08:52.280
3 Trent Hohenstreiter 00:08:53.470
4 Charles Mcdaniel 00:09:02.770
5 Coleman Churitch Quillen Road Racing 00:09:05.720
6 Christopher Massa 00:09:19.280
7 Cole Bryan 00:09:28.050
8 Paul O'donnell 00:09:35.570
9 Riley Schalk Team Lithko 00:10:01.850
10 Zachary Brown 00:10:28.240
11 Bradley Dungan 00:10:34.940

Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Crater Supra Functional Food Bars.com 00:08:06.300
2 Derek Van hoose Zephyr Wheel Sports 00:08:21.900
3 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing 00:08:25.360
4 Eric Nelson Velovit 00:08:27.330
5 Stanley Bjorling American Flyers 00:08:41.230
6 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 00:08:47.780
7 Dan Underwood Total CC / Battley Harley-Davidson Maste 00:09:10.530
8 Ophir Sefiha Crosstown Velo Racing Team 00:09:41.150

Masters 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eimantas Dubauskas 00:07:50.310
2 Jonathan Card Mariner Cycling 00:08:03.110
3 Emiliano Herran American Air p/b Haier 00:08:24.970
4 Mitchell Hopkins Henderson Custom Homes 00:08:26.910
5 Paul Carter Mid South Racing 00:08:31.430
6 Timothy Taylor Jackson VeloSports 00:08:41.100
7 Erik Peterson 00:08:53.740
8 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo 00:08:56.740
9 Brian Funk Team Spoke Cycles 00:09:05.830
10 James Mitchell Mid South Racing 00:09:09.110
11 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles 00:09:17.430
12 Jack Evans Southern Performance 00:09:17.600
13 Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn 00:09:25.670
14 Joseph Morton Living Water Cycling 00:10:58.270

Men Juniors 9-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Childs 00:09:51.330
2 Luke Moster nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:09:53.890
3 Andrew Mccall 00:10:18.970
4 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 00:11:48.100
5 Corban Burford 00:12:41.210
6 Warrick Underwood Total Civil Construction p/b Battley H-D 00:13:23.310
7 Caedmon Burford Evolution Jr. Development 00:15:37.890

Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanner Ward DNA Racing 00:06:52.500
2 Cooper Johnson Velo Roussillon Racing 00:07:04.970
3 Frederick Junge SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 00:07:08.750
4 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 00:07:23.810
5 William Hardin Velocious Sport 00:07:23.860
6 Alex Kasch dc devo Racing Academy 00:07:25.030
7 Andrew Evans 00:07:26.710
8 Christopher Hardee dc devo Racing Academy 00:07:27.650
9 Jack White Velovit 00:07:31.300
10 Rolly Weaver NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 00:07:37.220
11 Isaac Bryant 00:07:37.550
12 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling 00:07:40.350
13 Patton Sims Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling 00:07:41.970
14 Benjamin Wright Foundation 00:07:43.000
15 John Delong Team Skyline Elite 00:07:43.270
16 Samuel Blackmon EVOQ.BIKE p/b Enshored 00:07:45.270
17 Kerry Werner 00:07:46.770
18 Alexander Tenelshof Base Media Racing Team 00:07:47.460
19 Artem Shmidt Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Stu 00:07:51.490
20 Chris Mathis Carolina Cycling Team 00:07:51.960
21 William Zoughaib Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team 00:07:52.920
22 Michael Bissette 00:07:54.710
23 Ian Tapp 00:07:57.020
24 Clayton Travis 00:07:59.780
25 Zachary Rivenbark Supra Functional Food Bars.com 00:08:00.430
26 Spencer Miller Dash Racing 00:08:04.930
27 Leon Andres santamaria 00:08:12.900
28 William Seitz Velocious Sport 00:08:15.750
29 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling 00:08:17.910
30 Maddison Russell 00:08:21.250
31 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 00:08:24.940
32 Mcaben Prince Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:08:25.200
33 Caleb Langley 00:08:27.290
34 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 00:08:32.780
35 Jonah Sanchez 00:08:44.980
36 Stuart Witt 00:08:46.930
37 Osias Lozano Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 00:08:58.050

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marjie Bemis Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 00:09:11.500
2 Lisa Houser 00:09:20.000
3 Claire Windsor Supra Functional Food Bars.com 00:09:28.230
4 Marie Tutterow Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 00:10:55.170

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashlee Mcintosh 00:09:20.030
2 Ajay Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:10:22.640
3 Katherine Dolen nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:11:09.530
4 Emma Balding nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:11:12.640

Women Juniors 9-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margot Grotland nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:09:46.370
2 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:10:51.560

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Bemis Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 00:08:48.830
2 Debbie Milne Supra Functional Food Bars.com 00:08:54.220
3 Katy Brown 00:08:56.040
4 Caitlin Milne Supra Functional Food Bars.com 00:08:56.060
5 Natalia Franco TWENTY20 00:09:03.490
6 Alyssa Harris Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 00:09:07.940
7 Krystal Burnham Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 00:09:18.380
8 Emily Shields 00:09:24.630
9 Stephanie Cucaz Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 00:09:33.360
10 Manuela Escobar Team Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Cyclin 00:09:36.030
11 Julia Gieschen 00:09:57.690