These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Seth Lasley
2 Imraan Gasant
3 Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
4 Brody Burnham
5 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
6 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycling
7 Jacob Beissel Loon State Cyclists
8 Christopher Schroeder
9 Luke Arens Adapt cycling team
10 Fergus Arthur
11 Stephen Merlo
12 Asa Child Dogfish/Team Noah
13 Joseph Krivitsky
14 Chance Brown
15 David Gabrick Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft ginger ale
16 Joseph Bouma Boston Mountain Cyclists
17 Orion Child Dogfish/Team Noah
18 Joshua Richards Zone-6 Endurance
19 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
20 David Kosela UNKNOWN Racing
21 Logan Brown
22 Jordan Kuiper Trailhead Racing
23 Henry Bostian Lindenwood University

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Brandon Reinholt
3 Aiden Reuter Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
4 Ethan Sanchez Team California
5 Nate Coleman KLiCK Cycling
6 Alex Corby DASH racing
7 Daniel Johnson
8 Mason Switzer Velo Force
9 Ryan Carter
10 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
11 Vince Dinkel
12 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
13 Jazz Briggs
14 Taylor Pritchard
15 James Ainsworth Blue River Bicycle Club
16 Chatham Anderson
17 Michael Karas
18 Franck Bock
19 Patrick Cavanaugh
20 Michael Butler
21 Nathan Cox

Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
2 David Koonce Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling
3 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
4 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing
5 Hanwei Wang GP Velotek
6 Jon Lester Diablo Cycling
7 Andrew Messer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
8 Eimantas Dubauskas
9 Andrew Anderson Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team
10 Rick Schopp INTENT Race Team
11 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
12 Andrzej Krzysiak Polish & Slavic FCU International Cyclin

Masters 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Massa
3 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
4 Charles Givens
6 Joe Scherrer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
7 Bradley Wright
9 Les Nagy Bike Surgeon

Men Juniors 9-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Church Spin Development Race Team
2 Austin Frazier
3 Jason Hoover
4 Broden Kelly nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
5 Nicolas Haydar nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
6 Dante Thompson
7 Cooper Bernstein Spin Development Race Team
8 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
9 Roczen Beissel Blue River Bicycle Club

Men Masters 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
5 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team
8 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling

Men Masters Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Bradley Ozark Premier Racing
2 Frank Lofrano Intent Racing Team
3 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team

Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
3 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
4 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling
5 Chase Wark Vol Gas Racing
6 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club
7 Dakota Olsen
8 Caleb Langley
9 Luke Feuerhelm LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
10 Justin Maciekowicz Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
11 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
12 Tyler Reynolds Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World
13 William Zoughaib Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
14 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
16 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
17 Jeremy Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
18 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
19 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
20 Austin Hess
21 Andrew Harris Nashville Local Cycling

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erika Wilson Zone-6 Endurance
2 Madison Frank
3 Leigh Ruston 901 RACING
4 Audrey Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
5 Olivia Woodruff Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol
6 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label
7 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
8 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label
9 Caitlin Lucas Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
10 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
11 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
12 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13 Lory Cooper Road Crew
14 Heather Nichols Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
15 Katherine Dolen nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
16 Renee Stanfield Jackson VeloSports
17 Nicole Roy Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sinead Miller
2 Arielle Coy
3 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic p/b Milligan
4 Johanna Gref
5 Sierra Siebenlist Team Upland Brewing
6 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with