These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clever Matrinez Rockland Cycling Velo
2 Ismael Colladoâ  acosta Rocklandcyclingvelo
3 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program
4 Trevor August FinKraft Cycling Team
5 Kevin Mullaly New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem
6 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Managment
7 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road
8 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing
9 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale
10 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing
11 Mario Irvin crespo Aistriu Cycling
12 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team
13 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling
14 Richard Damant GreenLine Velo
15 John Bonetsky Capital bicycle racing club
16 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale
17 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent
18 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program
19 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing
20 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
21 Uladzimir Serhiyenia 0
22 Marc Kingsley R-Cubed
23 Justice Furee 0
24 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing
25 Johnny Meyerle CCNS

B Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Smith CW Factory Racing
2 Joe Nau 0
3 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent
4 Padilla Nikolas G4D Racing
5 Steffen Huber Chesire Cycle Racing
6 Jerry Kapko Deno's WonderWheel
7 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing
8 Ethan Turner PHASE Cycling
9 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing
10 Jayden Li Title
11 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
12 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Managment
13 Sebaj Adele CRCA/Major Taylor Development Team
14 Juan Vargas Team Juan 3:16 collado.live @Rocklandcyclingvelo
15 William Sheridan 0
16 Jacob Borkowski E2Value p/b Verge Sport
17 Max Jacob DCC
18 Erin Rand CW Factory Racing
19 Evan Bellanceau CW Factory Racing
20 Adam Marong CCNS
21 Michel Kazi e2Value p/b Verge Sport
22 Nicholas Tsantes Green Line Velo
23 Franklin Bencosme Rocklan cycling velo
24 Jeff Gelt CW Factory Racing
25 Bryam Mora 0
26 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing
27 David Quigley 0
28 Jesse Marshall SHIFT CYCLING TEAM p/b Peloton Executive Coaching
29 Alexander Duncan Unattached
30 Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing
31 Max Perozek 0
32 Claudio Marquez 0
33 Ethan Mcnary 0
34 Justo Zamorano SANBA Cycling team
35 Rameez Tase MoMA NYC Velo
36 Cedrick Baguma Cycle Smart
37 Joseph Cauley Comp Edge Racing
38 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hallester Jimenez Monamour Britt sports wear
2 Justin Paton 0
3 Turner French 0
4 Philip Jen DCC
5 Daniel Madriz Cycling Connections
6 Robbie Crossman 0
7 Matthew Roberts Full Send Tri
8 Seamus Joyce-johnson 0
9 Nicholas Hatcher HCG
10 Stephen Justice 0
11 Roy Leon SANBA Cycling Team
12 Jose Varela Mon amour Brittsportswear team
13 Chris Salucci DCC
14 Will Hatcher 0
15 Noah Didomenico 0
16 Dwight Cheu Capital Bicycle Racing Club
17 Bayard Dodge 545 Velo
18 Tom Bloxam DCC
19 Jihun Han 0
20 Cedric Baylor CCNS
21 Matt Lattarulo 0
22 Forest Penland 0
23 Rowan Burgess cheshire cycle racing
24 Edward Sondey 0
25 Boden Chenail CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad
26 Demian Lumpkin 0
27 Joseph Race DLG Cycling
28 Maurice Staggers 0
29 David Peck 0
30 Jason Wai 0
31 Tyler Grabowski CCAP
32 James Wyskiewicz 0
33 Kevin Peachman 0
34 David Tran 0

Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Rueckert Shipman & Goodwin LLP
2 Liam Goff NEHSCA - Swamp Yankees
3 Hudson Nablo Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem
4 Jackson Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycles
5 Stephen Savino iv Andiamo
6 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling
7 Abigail O'Neil TT Endurance
8 Noah Rosenthal ERRACE CCAP Juniors
9 Andy Torres Collado.live  Racing Team
10 Bao Tran 0
11 Kyle Petit CCAP West Hartford Erracers
12 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling
13 Amanda Huber CCAP Chesire Hamden JUNIOR TEAM
14 Isabella Boyer Barracuda Tri
15 Brody Zehren CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling
16 Aiden Wyskiewicz Team ERRACE
17 Elizabeth Goff Aquidneck Cyclocross
18 Sarah Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycle
19 Vinh Tran 0
20 Alexandra Huber CCAP Chesire Hamden CX JUNIOR TEAM

M50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Alessio Capital Velo Club - CVC
2 Derek Lowe Cyclonauts Racers
3 Joseph Meyerfuchs SCS Guttenplan Coaching
4 Andrew August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom’s Pro Bike
5 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers
6 William Strebel CCNS
7 David Karpel Greater Hartford Cycling Club
8 Marc Kingsley R-Cubed
9 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club
10 Richard Ramsey 0
11 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club
12 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE
13 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team
14 Morgan Rueckert CCAP TEAM ERRACE
15 Matthew Stuart GHCC-ERRACE
16 John Bogdanski 0
17 Joseph w Kidd 0

Wms

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse
2 Candice Votava team ERRACE
3 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
4 Haylee Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club
5 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share
6 Michelle Pemberthy Cycling Connection
7 Klotz Patsy team ERRACE
8 Sarah Gibertoni Killington Mountain School / Bikereg Share Coffee
9 Ryley Mosher Comp Edge Racing Powered By Trek Bikes
10 Rebecca Jaroszewski Bikereg | Share Coffee
11 Julia Shatalov NYTT
12 Isabella Crespo West Hartford ERRACErs
13 Sadie Rueckert Shipman & Goodwin LLP
14 Lisa Lochner Errace
15 Jessica Beck JAM / NCC
16 Amanda Meyerle Sherpa
17 Josephine Shea Velo Femmes