These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johnathan Hsu 2:06:36.7
2 Tim Buxton 2:06:36.8
3 Wesley Elford 2:06:37.0
4 Joshua Carter 2:06:37.1
5 Ian Mcdonald 2:06:37.2
6 Lanier Ash 2:06:37.3
7 Preston Eye 2:06:37.5
8 Luke Harris 2:06:37.5
9 Caleb Landgrebe 2:06:37.5
10 Aiden Reuter 2:06:39.2
11 Scott Trousdale 2:06:41.4
12 Zane Davis 2:06:41.5
13 Nicolas Delplace 2:06:41.6
14 Levi Dykes 2:06:41.7
15 Michael Macgown 2:06:42.2
16 Zachary Lowe 2:06:44.5
17 Neal Coughlin 2:06:48.3
18 Clay Sanchez 2:06:50.7
19 Benjamin Dejarnette 2:06:51.6
20 Rodney Scioneaux 2:06:51.8
21 Matthew Norcia 2:06:52.4
22 Joshua Foley 2:09:48.0
23 Michael Homan 2:11:23.5
24 William Hewitt 2:11:29.3
25 Kevin Whitford 2:11:55.9
26 Jason Fraude 2:12:07.8
27 Aaron Raley 2:21:24.5
28 Philip Raschke 2:21:57.2
29 Dan Paltiel 1:03:47.0
30 Bart Ryan��� 1:20:20.9
DNF Adam Royal 0:00:07.6

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Salillas 2:11:53.6
2 Doug Hall 2:11:53.8
3 Luke Vaughn 2:11:53.8
4 Phillip Christmas 2:11:53.9
5 Chatham Anderson 2:11:54.2
6 Garrett Wolfford 2:11:54.3
7 Christopher James keating 2:11:54.3
8 Stephen Devries 2:11:54.4
9 William Maddox 2:11:55.2
10 Joseph Thomas 2:11:56.0
11 John Little 2:11:56.9
12 Lukas Hooper 2:12:02.5
13 Ashton Dreher 2:13:32.2
14 Joseph Johnson 2:13:32.5
15 Chase Cahill 2:13:34.5
16 Matthew Marshalek 2:14:32.0
17 Benjamin Ladd 2:15:00.3
18 Muhammad Al-kahlout 2:22:25.6
19 Jeffrey Cotten 2:22:30.6
20 Patrick Williamson 2:22:37.8
21 William Thomas 2:41:47.6
DNF Mitchell Mcintosh 1:23:43.4
DNF Will Schalch 1:34:05.4
DNF Christopher Rodriguez 0:00:09.7
DNF Benjamin Rittenhouse 0:00:09.9
DNF Joshua Baker 0:00:10.4
DNF Jonathan Lippert 0:00:10.6
DNF Justin Pugh 0:00:16.6
DNF Brent Smith 1:10:20.1
DNF James Lambert 1:09:40.5
DNF Cory Ford 0:00:12.5
DNF Hunter Hoskins 0:00:03.5
DNF Brad Meyer 0:00:09.9

Men Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tommaso Caccia 1:12:12.1

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Wilkerson 1:10:04.1
2 Baden Rogan 1:19:46.1

Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Mccracken 2:06:36.7
2 Tom Golden 2:06:37.7
3 Andres Bernal 2:06:37.9
4 Joseph Carpisassi 2:06:39.3
5 Michael Zepeda 2:06:39.7
6 Bernd Greimel 2:06:40.1
7 Michael Cochran 2:06:41.0
8 Matt Tebbe 2:06:43.8
9 Emiliano Herran 2:06:49.6
10 Robert Rogan 2:11:33.6
11 Willie Payton 2:12:05.7
12 Christopher Cundiff 2:12:43.9
13 Ivan Murdock 2:37:38.7
DNF Eugene Parker 1:03:45.6
DNF Matthew Lovoy 0:00:13.8

Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monte Burtis 2:13:32.8
2 Kevin Baker 2:13:33.0
3 Mike Hillyard 2:13:33.5
4 Gregory Palevo 2:13:36.3
5 Ed Kulbis 2:21:57.3
6 Jerry Totty 2:21:58.1
7 Paul Harper 2:22:04.5
8 Jonathan Sheumaker 2:22:26.9
9 Charles Cerny 2:22:27.2
10 Luke Trione 2:22:27.7
11 Scott Thomas 2:22:31.6
12 Lloyd Maisonville 2:27:59.9
13 Jonathan Cunningham 2:32:08.5
14 Will Martens 2:32:08.6
15 Alan Roper 1:12:36.5
16 Tom Johnson 1:18:10.4
DNF Kurt Phifer 0:00:04.1
DNF Rob Martin 0:00:13.7
DNF Gregg Schieffelbein 0:00:12.8
DNF Mike Stacks 0:00:12.5
DNF Charles Mccain 1:18:06.1
DNF James Noel 1:12:25.0
DNF Mark Carlisle 1:25:37.0

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Vogel 2:55:58.0
2 Andrew Strohmeyer 2:56:58.4
3 Liam Flanagan 2:59:32.7
4 Taylor Herron 2:59:33.2
5 Jack White 2:59:34.0
6 Joseph Penley 2:59:34.0
7 Lee Yarbro 2:59:34.2
8 Brad Parkerson 2:59:34.3
9 David Kuester 2:59:34.3
10 Matthew Govero 2:59:34.3
11 Henry Shapard 2:59:34.5
12 Andrew Sparks 2:59:34.5
13 Iain Mackeith 2:59:34.6
14 Jeremiah Stoller 2:59:34.6
15 William Hardin 2:59:34.8
16 Jay Coleman 2:59:34.9
17 Timothy Killelea 2:59:35.7
18 Patton Sims 2:59:36.0
19 Houston Lundy 2:59:36.1
20 Bruce Boles 2:59:36.6
21 Mitchell Snyder 2:59:37.1
22 Eric Nelson 2:59:38.0
23 Jeremy Seidor 2:59:38.1
24 Zac Threatt 2:59:38.5
25 William Zoughaib 2:59:39.1
26 Michael Zinkann 2:59:39.9
27 Andrew Harris 2:59:39.9
28 Daniel Swan 2:59:41.2
29 Andrew Meyer 2:59:42.0
30 Justin Lowe 2:59:44.0
31 Zach Gregg 2:59:44.9
32 Jonas Walton 2:59:47.5
33 Travis Sherman 3:00:06.9
34 Davis Adams 3:00:34.3
DNF Robert Binkley 1:59:06.1
DNF Dustin Vicent 1:59:08.3
DNF Sebastian Arenas 0:00:03.8
DNF Preston Beasley 0:59:23.2

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Smith 1:12:07.1
2 Caitlin Lucas 1:12:07.4
3 Amelia Durst 1:12:09.2
4 Diana Nalley 1:12:10.3
5 Jenna Rittenhouse 1:12:10.3
6 Erin Vicent 1:12:10.5
7 Jennifer Lesser 1:12:10.8
8 Karen Richardson 1:12:11.0
9 Elanor Finlayson 1:12:11.1
10 Saskia Hoppe 1:12:13.3
11 Kelli Rogan 1:19:47.7
12 Sally Chu 1:19:55.0
13 Stephanie Rynas 1:20:21.0
14 Amanda Thomas 1:32:12.0

Women Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Windsor 2:06:41.1
2 Sara Fletcher 2:12:04.4
3 Blaire Mccurry 2:12:14.4
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with