These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fergus Arthur
2 Brody Burnham
3 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
4 David Kosela UNKNOWN Racing
5 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling
6 Nicholas Leonard
7 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling
8 Ryson Walden
9 Kyle Kinder University of Iowa
10 Emiel Pastijn Adapt Cycling
11 Eddie Stillman Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
12 Brian Grace Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
13 Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
14 Henry Bostian Lindenwood University
15 Imraan Gasant
16 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
17 Chandler Horton
18 Trey Shepard Gray Goat Sports
19 Jordan Kuiper Trailhead Racing
20 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
21 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
22 John Rausch Missouri University of Science and Technology
23 Kirt Monk SLF Motion
24 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
25 Thomas Palazzolo The Cyclery Racing Team
26 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
27 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
28 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing
29 Jason Roche Road Crew Coffee Racing
30 Michael Morales
31 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
32 Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
33 Asa Child Dogfish/Team Noah
34 Daniel Burton Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The Korte Company
35 Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
36 Stephano Porter
37 Michael link Big tree cycling
38 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
39 Todd Pulvirenti The Cyclery Racing Team
40 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development
41 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
42 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
43 Aaron Banks Zone-6 Endurance
DNF Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
DNF Mitch Stevens
DNF Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic p/b Milligan

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Jamrozik
2 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
3 Joshua Barba Nashville Local Cycling
4 Evan Lee Apex Racing
5 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
6 Jason Lopez
7 Timothy Meyers
8 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
9 Brian Kukla
10 Nick Dolan
11 Chandler Ballard pepper
12 Tyler Hart
13 Will Falk
14 Franck Bock
15 Rowan Child Dogfish/Team Noah
16 Joaquin Medina garzon adhd
17 Chris Henderson Nashville Local Cycling
18 Josh Drake
19 Richard Johnston
20 Michael Hase
21 Matt Miller
22 Andy Schnurbusch
23 John Yoder
24 Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
25 Patrick Woodling
26 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing
27 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
28 Joshua Zipprich The Cyclery Racing Team
29 Michael Butler
30 Andy Tipton SLF Motion
31 Derrick Boyd SLF Motion
32 Jeremy Roberts Quantum Racing Development
33 Chris Ludbrook
34 Justin White The Cyclery Racing Team
35 Lam Pham
36 Daniel Davidson
37 Jack Bledsoe
38 Jayden Dover Apex Cycling Team
39 Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing
40 Drew Davis
41 Noah Chabot
42 Thomas Gniewek
43 Charles Givens
44 Maximilian Plodzik
45 Jonathan Chadwick
DNF James Klabunde University of Wisconsin-Madison

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Miller
2 Andy Tipton SLF Motion
3 Josh Drake
4 Evan Sorensen
5 Brian Kukla
6 Jason Lopez
7 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
8 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
9 Stephan Meyer
10 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
11 Tyler Hart
12 Craig Woodmansee
13 Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo
14 Labinot Shabani N/A
15 Derrick Boyd SLF Motion
16 Chris Henderson Nashville Local Cycling
17 John Yoder
18 Charles Givens
19 Jacob Garrett
20 Maximus Macdonald
21 Shawn Oneal
22 Bradley Shannon
23 Jacob Linn
24 Michael Zaug Adapt Cycling
25 Broden Kelly nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
26 Anson Sperry nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
27 Liam Brodie Washington University in St. Louis
28 Michael Butler
29 Scott Kieback
30 Kimani Njoya
31 Glenn Smith
32 Matthew Mcreynolds
33 Wesley Hastings
34 Timothy Meyers
35 Nolan Osmond Big Ring Cycling
36 Daniel Herich
37 Alex Busbey
38 Aaron Jackson Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
39 Shawn Maher
40 Hunter Hall Team Beyond Visual Range
41 Peter Kuykendall
42 Alex Bakus
43 Carson Osmond Big Ring Cycling
44 Augustine Barboza
45 Zamarius Mclendon Nashville local team
46 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development
47 Alex Tebbe Midwest Devo
48 Loren Dattoli Axun
DNF Lunden Friberg
DNF Mark Ogden
DNF Patrick Woodling
DNF Judah Thompson Ope Development cycling
DNF Alexander Elortegui
DNF Cody Cox
DNF Fraser Hamilton

Juniors 9-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo
2 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
3 Judah Thompson Ope Development cycling
4 Austin Frazier
5 Joaquin Medina garzon adhd
6 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling
7 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
8 Mark Ogden
9 Tommaso Caccia Frazier Cycling Juniors
10 Basil Cosmopoulos
11 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development
12 Cooper Bernstein Spin Development Race Team
13 Alex Tebbe Midwest Devo
14 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
15 Grady Hagedorn Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The Korte Company

Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
2 Mark Murawski Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
3 Justin Kirk BGI-Trek
4 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
5 Derek Witte Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
6 Paul Bucherich Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
7 Ben Beger
8 Nick Hand Quantum Racing Development
9 Paul Quindry Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
10 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
11 Brian Bradley Ozark Premier Racing
12 Jim Farasy Ozark Premier Racing
13 Doug Robinson
14 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Bicycle Garage Indy -Trek Masters
15 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
16 Jason Moore
17 Douglas Sweeney
18 Kirt Monk SLF Motion
19 Christian Verry Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
20 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness and Training
21 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
22 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
23 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
24 Josh Ginsburg Phoenix
25 Karl Stover St Louis Cycling Club
26 Michael Bruzina Ozark Premier Racing
27 Sierra Siebenlist Team Upland Brewing
28 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
31 Keith Koontz Monster Racing Team
DNF Mike Weiss Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
DNF Darin Marlow Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team

Masters 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
2 Kendall Hudson xXx Racing
3 Michael Baker Ronin Velosport
4 Noe Ramos
5 Michael Deal The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
6 Jonathan Chadwick
7 Keith Koontz Monster Racing Team
8 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
9 Charles Givens
10 Thomas Linhares
11 James Carlson Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
12 Jason Hunt
13 Marc Monjauze
14 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
15 Vito Biundo Cannonball-Hub Racing
16 Justin White The Cyclery Racing Team
17 Mike Eckert Dogfish/Team Noah
18 Shawn Oneal
19 Kevin Kuenke
20 Jonathan Traughber SBC Cycling
21 Brett Westerbeck The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
22 Eric Frazier The Cyclery Racing Team
23 Barry Bean
24 Matt Gholson
25 James Vysoky The Cyclery Racing Team
26 Lenny Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
27 Augustine Barboza
28 Nicolas Mutis Velo Force
29 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
30 Matt Chase
DNF John Yoder

Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University Cycling
2 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Kody Babler
4 Caleb Langley
5 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
6 Mark Zisser Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
7 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
8 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
9 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
10 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
11 Austin Gomes Team Mack Racing
12 Philip Leachman
13 Nicholas Ramirez
14 Hayden Warner Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World
15 James Kraus
16 Seth Worthington
17 Craig Cooper Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
18 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
19 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling
20 Spencer Miller Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
21 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
22 Nathaniel Schoonover Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
23 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
24 Robert Varner Rise Above/Rockwell Brewing Company
25 Trevor Lister SLF Motion
26 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling
27 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
28 Mark Hitzhusen Rise Above Cycling
29 Brad Green
30 Justin Bird Quantum Racing Development
31 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
32 Andrew Harris Nashville Local Cycling
33 Andrew Lister The Cyclery Racing Team
34 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
35 Jon Okenfuss
36 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Elite Road
37 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
38 Scott Williamson Move Up Elite Road
39 Chris Wiatr INTENT
40 Jim Farasy Ozark Premier Racing
41 William Zoughaib Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
42 Devin Clark Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
43 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
44 Justin Maciekowicz Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
45 Derek Loudermilk The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
46 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Elite Road
47 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
48 Christopher Curran Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
49 Jacob Slosar Quantum Racing Development
50 John Fratinardo
DNF Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
DNF Joshua Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
DNF Tyler Curtis Vol Gas Racing
DNF Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
DNF Cayden Whitehill

Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
2 Doug Robinson
3 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
4 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
5 Tracy Smith
6 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness and Training
7 William Erpelding
8 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
9 Darin Marlow Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
10 Thomas Linhares
11 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling
12 Bernd Faust
13 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
14 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
15 Greg Andersen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
16 Mike Hillyard
17 Chuck Pass Velo Force
18 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
19 Les Nagy Bike Surgeon
20 Adam Kuhn
21 Joe Scherrer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
22 Stan Huffman Velo cycling
23 James Carlson Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
24 David Keire Velo Force
25 Shawn Oneal
26 David Hoffman Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
27 Marc Monjauze
28 Steve Smith
DNF Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Audrey Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
2 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
3 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label
4 Anastasia Yanchilina Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
5 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
6 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label
7 Mary Crumley
8 Olivia Reeve
9 Brooke Tindall
10 Emma Balding nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
11 Rachael Huck Big Shark Bicycle Co.
12 Kerrie Bernstein Team B Team
DNF Ashlee Mcintosh
DNF Erika Wilson
DNF Margot Grotland nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
2 Madison Frank
3 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
4 Britta Siegel
5 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic p/b Milligan
6 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
7 Noni Bertagnoli Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
8 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label
9 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
10 Audrey Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
11 Sierra Siebenlist Team Upland Brewing
12 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
13 Annika Teschke
14 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label
15 Emma Balding nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
16 Anastasia Yanchilina Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
17 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
18 Amy Strahan Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
19 Kensa Koeppen Lindenwood University