These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Warner 33:52.6
2 John Mansell 35:03.8
3 Jeff Anderson 35:14.2
4 Benjamin Sharp 35:21.9
5 John Guala 36:18.5
6 Aaron Jeffrey 36:20.3
7 Scott Hendricks 38:45.6

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Raatz 35:18.5
2 Tyler Peterson 35:47.3
3 Paul Hesselgrave 36:58.1
4 Scott Meadows 38:25.6
5 Justin Hoese 38:47.3
6 Calder Daenzer 39:22.9
7 Shawn Kingrey 39:29.2
8 Colm Flannery 40:27.9

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthias Stehle 35:52.1
2 Ken Axford 37:33.4
3 Andrew Mcadoo 39:39.4
4 Todd Stevenson 39:47.0
5 Andrew Fields 43:20.1

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Nicol 34:56.9
2 Adam Asnes 35:25.3
3 Walter Durrer 36:28.7
4 Gardner Desroberts 39:40.0
5 Norman F alvis 44:16.1

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Blackburn 37:30.3
2 J Hartel 38:38.4
3 El Najjar 39:01.2
4 George York 39:37.0
5 Ronald Budhi 39:46.7
6 Robert Kantor 39:58.6
7 Daniel Burke 40:09.7
8 Kevin Mcnamara 40:47.8
9 Theodore Essenfeld Verge Sport Test Pilot 43:32.0

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Fisher 34:49.7
2 James Dickerson 36:10.1
3 Brack Hattler 36:49.3
4 Jerry Rome 37:03.3
5 David Storey 37:35.1
6 Joseph Paulson 37:47.4
7 Michael Porter 38:26.4
8 Rip Mobus 38:35.1
9 Brian Heber 38:40.1
10 Neal Mclaughlin 39:10.6
11 John Steward 39:26.9
12 Lloyd Jones 39:55.1
13 Steve Kurland 40:05.3
14 Glen Larson 40:30.2
15 Geoff Cooper 41:49.7
16 Tony Riccio 42:13.5
9999999 Chris Beaudin

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Worley 37:44.4
2 Charles Perez 41:50.5
3 Mason Morgan 51:51.0

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Lydic 33:24.4
2 Sean Burke 33:53.7
3 Vladislav Dragomirov 34:29.7
4 Stephen Bartels 34:30.9
5 Christopher Schroeder 34:54.8
6 Terry Rice 34:55.6
7 Gordon Towne 35:10.1
8 Ethan Dunham 35:20.5
9 Aaron Vaughn 35:23.5
10 Mike Swanson 35:37.0
11 Ethan Moyer 35:45.9
12 David Mcneill 36:07.6
13 Cole Tamburri 36:30.4
14 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver 36:32.2
15 Michael Baird 38:00.9
16 George Piepgras 38:17.6
17 Sam Brown 38:49.7
18 Henry Mcalvanah 38:52.8
19 Eduardo Colon 39:01.5
20 Keiran Eagen 40:13.7

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Seth Hurley 35:06.6
2 Casey Morse 36:22.9
3 Ben Stevenson 37:11.8
4 Derek Meadows 37:34.6
5 Rich Clark 37:40.3
6 Bryce Pfuetze 37:46.9
7 John Terrell 38:17.1
8 David Hogue 38:45.5
9 Ethan Cefus 39:10.9
10 Kye Cordes 39:29.4
11 Kyle Brunken 40:03.8
12 William Mauke 40:14.4
13 Michael Welker 40:21.0
14 Robert Massey 40:58.9
15 Andrew Simons 41:02.9

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Schneider 37:42.8
2 Kevin Fargo 37:56.9
3 Liam Cobb 38:10.7
4 Gerardo Medrano 38:23.9
5 Maxwell Ryan 39:36.0
6 Dave Eggleston 39:41.3
7 Ryan Grimm 40:42.3
8 Christopher Wood 42:46.7
9 Ethan Kennelly 42:56.9
10 Jeroen Erens 43:39.9
11 Luke Holloway 44:07.0
12 Jason Hughes 49:04.5
13 Ian Edwards 52:44.1
14 Teje Shawn 00:11.9
9999999 Darren Blair

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Wade 31:55.3
2 Richard Arnopol 32:06.5
3 John Croom 32:22.5
4 Riley Sheehan 32:28.6
5 Alex Arman 33:06.0
6 Ryan Primeau 33:27.1
7 Jonathan Cavner 33:30.0
8 Tony Monteferrante 33:30.9
9 Sindre Brein 34:00.7
10 Lucas Clarke 34:15.6
11 Lance Abshire 34:27.4
12 Emile Goguely 34:44.2
13 Ian Anderson 34:45.4
14 Dillon Janda 35:07.0
15 Michael Comer 35:47.6
16 Kobi Gyetvan 37:14.4
17 Tyler Thorp 38:10.7
18 Nathan Roberts 38:50.0
19 Luca Haines Fort Lewis College 39:15.1
20 Scott Funston 39:18.6
21 Ryan Chaney 39:36.9
22 Guy Leshem 40:13.7
23 Tim Granshaw 46:31.3

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michele Blackburn 40:12.7
2 Carol Becht 47:17.1

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carol Storey 48:13.1
2 Lora Mihelic 50:08.5
3 Susan Schenk 59:42.4

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Rich 44:47.2
2 Annie Rich 47:35.7
3 Kennedy Scott 48:11.1
4 Vincent Hosey 49:38.4

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Cooper 39:42.2
2 Jessica Cygan 40:51.6
3 Keira Bond 41:28.3
4 Jorja Bond 44:07.5
5 Emma Bishop 44:53.7
6 Marisa Farro-miro 52:09.2

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marissa Bellusci 46:23.5
2 Gina Viselli 48:06.0
3 Jennifer Iarossi 50:43.5

Women SW P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Emmerman 35:50.2
2 Ashley Berton 39:31.8
3 Ava Hachmann 41:52.1
4 Kira Payer 42:17.8
5 Vanessa Romano 43:05.1
6 Lauren Lackman 43:18.8
7 Kate Seiler 43:49.8
8 Ellie Mitchell 43:50.5
9 Hanna Mork 44:55.5
10 Mckenzie Steiner 45:28.2
11 Bailey Scanlan 47:22.7