These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antony Barsi 3:10:10
2 Justin Little 3:17:44
3 Jack Jefferies 3:18:00
4 Michael Inglis 3:18:06
5 Benjamin Sharp 3:18:06
6 Raik Huster 3:18:10
7 Juan Gutierrez 3:18:10
8 John Mansell 3:18:10
9 John Guala 3:18:10
10 Darian Founds 3:18:31
11 Josh Doyle 3:20:18
12 Michael Giem 3:21:43
DNF David Nickel
DNF Jeff Ofsanko

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Kurban 1:35:28
2 Calder Daenzer 1:35:30
3 Antony Fraij 1:35:30
4 Scott Meadows 1:35:30
5 Michael Worrell 1:35:30
6 Scott Carlson 1:35:30
7 Ryan Christianson 1:35:30
8 Bennett Hug 1:35:30
9 Tyler Peterson 1:35:30
10 Paul Hesselgrave 1:35:30
11 Harley Moore 1:35:30
12 Richard Klusman 1:35:30
13 Stephen Rogers 1:35:33
14 Shawn Kingrey 1:35:33
15 Matthias Kondler 1:35:33
16 Ryan Koonce 1:35:33
17 Cody Hill 1:36:41
18 William Raatz 1:40:39
19 Justin Hoese 1:45:16
20 William Manning 1:49:00
DNF Damon Brandt

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jun Watabe Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:50:53
2 Jay Williford 1:50:58
3 Andrew Fields 1:50:58
4 Andrew Mcadoo 1:50:58
5 Matthias Stehle 1:50:58
6 Ken Axford 1:50:58
7 Pablo Morales 1:50:58
8 Jon Squadrito 1:50:58
9 Brian Kosena 1:51:01
10 Richard Soto 1:51:01
11 Ramey Youssef 1:58:58
12 Todd Stevenson 1:59:23
13 Raymond Decker 2:07:29
14 Andrew Mccarron 2:08:44

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Warner 3:10:04
2 Adam Asnes 3:17:50
3 Greg Scanlan 3:17:50
4 Norman F alvis 3:18:06
5 Christopher Stout 3:18:06
6 Kevin Nicol 3:18:06
7 Brian Wenham 3:18:10
8 Walter Durrer 3:18:10
9 Brad Mosier 3:18:14
10 Gwen Inglis 3:18:14
11 Julie Emmerman 3:18:17
12 Andy Johnson 3:19:33
13 Gardner Desroberts 6:15:30

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 J Hartel 1:51:01
2 George York 1:51:02
3 Ronald Budhi 1:51:23
4 Robert Kantor 1:51:34
5 Rod Millott 1:51:53
6 Daniel Burke 1:52:14
7 Darcy Straub 1:52:32
8 Michael Barsch 1:57:03
9 Brian Hoffman 1:58:14
10 El Najjar 2:00:29
11 Theodore Essenfeld 2:00:30
12 Jim Rouse 2:03:29
13 Alex Collazos 2:05:43
14 Ralph Wahlers 2:08:28
DNF Kevin Mcnamara

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Paulson 1:40:41
2 William Kellagher 1:40:41
3 Chris Beaudin 1:40:41
4 William Soden 1:40:41
5 Jim Kraychy 1:40:41
6 Tracy Sharples 1:40:41
7 Bob Smith 1:40:41
8 Glen Larson 1:40:41
9 Brack Hattler 1:40:41
10 Lloyd Jones 1:40:41
11 Rip Mobus 1:40:41
12 Jean Lafon 1:40:41
13 Steve Kurland 1:40:41
14 Glen Winkel 1:40:41
15 Wayne Watson 1:40:47
16 Scott Hendricks 1:40:47
17 Geoff Cooper 1:40:47
18 Jerry Rome 1:40:47
19 Robert Pinkerton 1:40:47
20 Michael Porter 1:44:34
21 Tony Riccio 1:44:34
22 Darrel B schultz 1:45:02
23 Kevin Craig 1:49:16
DNF Ken Brecheisen
DNF Robert Fisher
DNF Clark Maxon

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Worley 1:40:47
2 Arthur Allen 1:40:47
3 Carl Reed 2:04:32
4 Doug Hill 2:17:24
5 Morgan Mason 2:17:24

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Brown 1:28:53
2 Andrew Lydic 1:28:53
3 Oliver Boyd 1:28:53
4 Caleb Schroder 1:28:53
5 Brett Henry 1:28:53
6 Keiran Eagen 1:28:53
7 Ethan Moyer 1:28:53
8 Nick Buckley 1:28:53
9 Oinatz Uribe 1:28:53
10 Brian Oliver 1:28:53
11 Stephen Bartels 1:28:53
12 David Mcneill 1:28:53
13 Scott Kuzminski 1:28:53
14 Sean Burke 1:28:53
15 John Terrell 1:28:53
16 Mike Swanson 1:28:53
17 Nikolai Lyssogor 1:28:53
18 Terry Rice 1:28:53
19 Henry Mcalvanah 1:28:53
20 Geffrey Moy 1:28:53
21 Miles Juneau 1:28:53
22 Vladislav Dragomirov 1:28:53
23 George Piepgras 1:29:03
24 Ethan Dunham 1:29:03
25 Michael Baird 1:29:03
26 Connor Pulvidente 1:29:57
27 Alexander Fleming 1:31:35
28 Daniel Padgett 1:31:35
29 Peter Jackman 1:31:37
DNF Wyatt Mason
DNF Ziad Lien
DNF Marc Spratt
DNF Cole Tamburri

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Vacura 1:43:24
2 Seth Hurley 1:43:56
3 Bryce Wolf Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:43:56
4 Ryan Osullivan 1:43:56
5 Miles Livermore 1:44:27
6 Kye Cordes 1:44:31
7 Derek Meadows 1:44:31
8 Vin Hludzinski 1:44:34
9 Brian Llamas 1:44:34
10 Casey Morse 1:44:34
11 David Hogue 1:44:54
12 Kyle Brunken 1:45:07
13 Hanson Finley 1:45:19
14 Ben Stevenson 1:45:19
15 Eric Guan 1:45:19
16 Miguel Camelo 1:45:37
17 Adam Mote 1:45:45
18 Ethan Cefus 1:46:01
19 Bryce Pfuetze 1:46:06
20 Cole Schumacher 1:46:12
21 Kyle Fitzgerald 1:46:46
22 Nicholas Boni 1:48:03
23 Matt Smith 1:49:27
24 Steve Liebel 1:50:19
25 Jakob Peterson 1:51:15
26 Rich Clark 1:51:15
27 Sean Murray 1:51:55
28 Michael Welker 1:53:59
29 Robert Massey 2:07:58
30 Robert Shoemaker 2:09:22
31 Ronan Fitzgerald 2:21:11

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Hemmelgarn 1:41:19
2 Noah Moyer 1:43:10
3 Nate Schneider 1:49:06
4 Kelby Spore 1:49:06
5 Ian Mcglashan 1:49:23
6 Nicholas Gilida 1:49:28
7 Sam Denton 1:49:59
8 Liam Cobb 1:49:59
9 Derek Bondy 1:54:59
10 Maxwell Ryan 1:54:59
11 Gavin Abel 1:55:15
12 Christopher Wood 1:55:55
13 Sterling Boom 1:55:57
14 Ian Feistner 1:55:57
15 Fletcher Ouren 1:55:57
16 Luke Holloway 1:55:57
17 Graydon Abel 1:55:57
18 Rd Braz 1:56:58
19 Goddard Abel 1:57:05
20 Wyatt Franks 1:59:43
21 Gary Deaguero 2:01:34
22 Dejan Popovic 2:03:08
23 Bret Dilts 2:06:44
24 Gabe Anderson 2:11:46
25 Jeroen Erens 2:12:56
26 William Vanhorn iii 2:14:20
27 Ian Edwards 2:20:32
28 Teje Shawn 2:51:10
DNF Samuel Buehle
DNF Darren Blair
DNF Joshua Mcgehee
DNF Jeffery Hocker

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lance Abshire 2:56:24
2 Jonathan Cavner 2:56:26
3 Tomas Aguirre 2:56:30
4 Brein Sindre hvesser 2:56:33
5 Cyrus Pearo 2:56:35
6 Riley Sheehan 2:56:36
7 Dillon Janda 2:56:36
8 Ryan Primeau 2:56:36
9 Tristan Manderfeld 2:59:45
10 John Croom 2:59:47
11 Richard Arnopol 2:59:47
12 Collin Zimmerman 2:59:47
13 Fredd Corpuz 2:59:47
14 Robert Wade 2:59:47
15 Tyler Thorp 2:59:47
16 Guy Leshem 2:59:59
17 Jon Moro 2:59:59
18 Edwin Sutherland 3:02:49
19 Melvin Barrios 3:02:49
20 Luca Haines 3:02:49
21 Juan Cortes 3:02:49
22 David Neis 3:02:56
23 Tony Monteferrante 3:02:56
24 Drew Christopher 3:02:59
25 George Jordan 3:07:07
26 Trevor Connor 3:07:11
27 Max Frankel 3:08:02
28 Ryan Chaney 3:08:05
29 Robert Mayfield 3:08:31
30 Jamol Eastman 3:12:17
31 Justin Barber 3:24:57
DNF Ian Anderson
DNF Scott Funston
DNF Kobi Gyetvan
DNF Nathan Roberts
DNF David Almanzan
DNF Richard Scudney

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristal Boni 2:19:13

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Schenk 2:29:27

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Jaramillo 2:01:48
2 Olivia Maurey 2:01:48
3 Makala Jaramillo 2:02:18
4 Lyndsey Larson 2:02:32
5 Marjorie Goodyear 2:11:55

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Cooper 2:01:48
2 Jessica Cygan 2:01:48
3 Lauren Riedle 2:02:18
4 Amelia Orton 2:02:21
5 Zoe Zwecker 2:02:29
6 Meredith Sheridan 2:03:30
7 Isabella Rich 2:04:10
8 Emma Bishop 2:04:12
9 Sasha Underwood 2:04:12
10 Kennedy Scott 2:06:50
11 Ariane Barragan 2:23:07
12 Marisa Farro-miro 2:24:41
DNF Annie Rich
DNF Samantha Laurie

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Hurley 2:04:15
1 Jennifer Iarossi 2:35:35
2 Marissa Bellusci 2:10:56
3 Ellie Malfeld 2:14:44
4 Tasmyn Ask 2:22:53
5 Gina Viselli 2:33:41

Women SW P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Payer 1:42:28
2 Lauren Lackman 1:42:28
3 Ashley Berton 1:42:28
4 Tracey Jacobs 1:42:28
5 Renee Eastman 1:42:41
6 Hanna Mork 1:48:11
7 Celeste Carmignani 1:48:13
8 Vanessa Romano 1:48:21
9 Lanier Allen 1:48:28
10 Ellie Mitchell 1:49:21
11 Mckenzie Steiner 3:53:57
DNF Audra Durrell
DNF Kate Seiler
DNF Ava Hachmann
DNF Bailey Scanlan