These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1 - Junior F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Fletcher
DNF Arianna Schafer

Cat 1 - Junior M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Vandeursen
2 Cole Hagen
3 Trevor Flinton
4 Nolan Giles pufahl
5 Ethan Janssen
6 William Frank
DNF Byrne Dobrient
DNF Max Bailey
DNF Anthony Metz

Cat 2 - Comp & Sport M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Louder
1 Steven Giles
2 Kyle Busse
2 Isaiah Berry
3 Daniel Gill
3 Malachi Berry
4 Jason Schoenick
4 Nathaniel Osborne
5 Christopher Oleson
5 Samuel Paupore
6 Samuel Somerville
6 Joseph Jeschke
7 Steve Ericksen
7 Jody Walker
8 Neil Zacharek
8 Mike Owens
9 Christian Budzinski
9 Jeremy Domingue
10 Jeff Sympson
10 Travis Thiel
11 John Orlikowski
11 Paul Johannes
12 Angel Pavon
12 Cesar Vega
13 Patrick Dowd
13 Benjamin Reynolds
14 George Pettee
14 Kevin Urban
15 Jordan Creech
15 Rory Lade
16 Joshua Rupnow
16 Ian Tweedie
17 Kevin Herman
17 Samuel Adams
18 Wally Kunstman
18 Rick Hamilton
19 Chip Way
19 Mike Wendricks
20 Jay Yanko
20 Matthew Lemorande
21 Dean Wardle
21 Tim Poff
22 Jeff Dohlby
22 Tomasz Kapusciak
23 Isaac Olson
23 Kendal Linscheid
24 Brad Heckert
24 Frank Lowry
25 Jon Veldboom
25 Michael Jeschke
26 Brian Louis
26 Kevin Niles
27 Brad Sovinski
27 Doug Herrick
28 Sean Shields
28 John Cramer
29 Alex Gruszynski
29 Michael Dobrient
30 Isak Keyes
30 John Remi
31 Austin Cullen
31 Kerry Gonzalez
32 Matt Mason
32 Mike Deau
33 Steve Meives
33 Tracy Johnson
34 Drew Bublitz
35 Lucas Branum
36 Jacob Bons
37 Ted German
38 Joshua Caron
39 Tanner Johnson
40 Chad Klaus
41 Nate Perronne
42 Kyle Bettilyon
43 Nicholas Hardrath
44 Garett Mcinnis
45 Larry Hipps
46 Bill Simon
47 Joseph Schuck
48 Greg Niles
49 Jeremy Roth
50 Joshua Bucholtz
51 Michael Eckert
52 Przemyslaw Krol
53 Jonathan Davis
54 Jeff Pitts
55 Jonathon Heinemann
56 Troy Sable
57 Jason Mork
58 Scott Palmersheim
59 Joshua Heinecke
60 Isaac Johnson
61 Joe Vanderpuy
62 Todd Fletcher
63 Robert Willmas
64 Chris Osborne
65 Tony Pirolo
66 Shaun Putz
67 David Dean
68 Brian Louder
69 Ryan Frank
70 Jonathan Reik
71 Thomas Wendland
72 Bruce Rheineck
73 Jason Baer
74 Nicolas Ruffolo
75 Douglas House
76 David Mencel
77 Matthew Schmitz
78 Mike Bons
79 John Senkerik
80 Paul Doty
81 Krzysztof Waclawek
82 Connor Buchanan
83 Michael Carew
84 Nino Breeden
85 Alex Derderian
86 Jim Comfort
87 Hayden Poff
88 Matthew Peppel
89 Christopher Mcardle
90 Dave Diamond
91 Andrew Rossa
92 Albert Weigel
93 Brian Olesen
94 Mases Movsessian
95 Joseph Thompson
96 Dave Dahlman
97 Matthew Knowles
98 Rich Mennenoh
99 Doug Rodenkirch
100 Colin Erskine
101 Kreg Gruben
102 Chris Kemble
103 Nathaniel Reik
104 Tommy Smith
105 Rod Janssen
106 Jeff Beck
107 Andrew Leland
108 Ernesto Perez
109 Steve Drecoll
110 Matthew Forst
111 Michael Kaspar
112 Troy Olm
113 Robert Maloney
DNF Brandon Askelson
DNF Scott Trierweiler
DNF Ron Smith
DNF Ken Krebs
DNF Mark Barrette
DNF Ed Rinda
DNF Erik Martin
DNF Richard Guidry
DNF Emiel Pastijn
DNF Eli Kotz
DNF Gary Smits
DNF Kenneth Walsh
DNF Michael Mennenoh
DNF Jeff Gabbard
DNF Donald Freitag
DNF Bryon Anderson
DNF Peter Senkbeil
DNF Cory Marty
DNF Tim Boettcher
DNF Robert Morris
DNF Andrew Mishlove
DNF Thomas Kotz
DNF Lloyd Cate
DNF John Granger
DNF Isaac Wendlick
DNF John Felke
DNF Daniel Meyer
DNF Thomas Dvoratchek
DNF Landon Garrow
DNF John Gretzinger
DNF Robb Brabant
DNF Michael Schauer
DNF Zach Dahlseng
DNF Mitchell Pilon
DNF Todd Somers
DNF Elliott Holt
DNF Jeff Dahlseng
DNF Daniel Gretzinger
DNF Russ Goessl
DNF Edward Kolka
DNF Bruce a Hauser
DNF Steven Pirelli
DNF Steve Caron
DNF Lance Johnson
DNF Jeff Siedschlag
DNF Walter Sdrenka
DNF Dan Gage
DNF Porter Thorpe
DNF Jory Smith

Cat 2 - Sport F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Osborne
2 Becca Somerville
3 Jody Wentworth
4 Liz Noey
5 Josie Andre
6 Tammy Somerville
7 Kayla Johnson
8 Antonia Gengler
9 Leah Pickett
10 Janneke Bannink
11 Jamie Zarda
12 Melinda Roach
13 Natalie Emerson
DNF Becky Simpson
DNF Jessica Helmlinger
DNF Heather Rainer
DNF Ava Rollins
DNF Katherine Schafer
DNF Erica Gaddy

Cat 3 - Citizen F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paula Urban
2 Alexis Brooks
3 Macy Lester
4 Stephanie Bain
5 Miette Gosse
6 Kilyn Brabant
7 Adelyn Somerville
8 Brianna Fletcher
9 Paige Smith
10 Ashley Foate
11 Samantha Heckert
12 Vanessa Korczyk
13 Samantha Brooks
14 Melissa Wardle
15 Angela Brooks
16 April Smith
17 Marium Ibarra
18 Crystal Meyer
19 Karen Vaskovsky
20 Kimberly Clayton
21 Tori Severin
22 Lora Petrak
DNF Aryana Knudson
DNF Katelyn Vaskovsky

Cat 3 - Citizen M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Lirette
2 Eric Haas
3 Drew Haas
4 James Wardle
5 Dylan Hagen
6 Ben Dohlby
7 Christian Moore
8 Rider Rainer
9 Jan Krupa
10 Tim Gray
11 Jamison Olson
12 Riley Schneider
13 Caleb Garner
14 Cole Rollins
15 Lance Andre
16 Craig Mortvedt
17 Jura Gerlach
18 William Tynan
19 Kevin Lisowe
20 Thaddeus Sahs
21 Will Knowles
22 Scott Mcinnis
23 Joe Eick
24 Jan Zielinski
25 Thomas Kaiser
26 Greg Niles
27 Colin Knowles
28 Andy Engel
29 Justin Munzur
30 Andrew Dipiazza
31 Zachary Liska
32 Ernesto Isip jr
33 Andrew Brett
34 Mason Kauppila
35 Hunter Gengler
36 Matthew Brooks
37 Mark Kessenich
38 Parker Faust
39 Nicholas Langreck
40 Ryan Reinders
41 Brian Ethridge
42 Parker Rogalla
43 Jed Kimla
44 Gregory Mann
45 Ryan Holt
46 Daniel Baumgartner
47 Joe Paczkowski
48 Justin Wolf
49 Paul Andresen
50 Samuel Dipiazza
51 Tad Bruckner
52 Kyle Griswold
53 Peter Ackermann
54 Enrico Digiammarino
55 Jeff Meade
56 Joe Banish
57 Mark Philips
58 Ryan Paupore
59 Mickey Chavannes
60 Dennis Law
61 Howard Hatch
62 Devin Hatch
63 Jon Terrones
64 Trevor Iggulden
65 Michael Gerlach
66 Matthew Mcandrews
67 Mitchel Van vleet
68 Mike Lester
69 Nicholas Duke
70 Ben Kowalczyk
71 Michael Pillman
72 Tyler Larsen
73 Sam Cherchian
74 Griffin May
75 Greg Pullman
76 Duane Jack crowe
77 Christian Spaeth
78 Brian Moore
79 Brian Olsen
80 Riley Mortvedt
81 Anthony Matysik
82 Brian Mortvedt
83 Barry Burdeen
84 Chad Hagen
85 Matthew Olesen
86 Chris Breeden
87 Erik Hofmeister
88 Michael Mccluskey
89 Reed May
90 Brian Smith
91 Ryker Zarda
92 Jones Javier
93 Mcgwire Rigas
94 Felix Flores
95 Noah Schoephoester
96 Krzysztof Staszel
97 Andrzej Sadanowicz
98 Jim Pavlich
99 Dennis Klinkert
100 Paul Griffin
101 Phil Peterson
102 Don Howell
103 Graham Wilson
104 Brody Dean
105 Frederick Estoesta
106 Troy Gengler
107 James Heinecke
108 Tim Martin
109 Esteban Fernandez gonzalez
110 Eric Swanson
111 Daniel Luaces
112 Henry Berry
113 Gus Swanson
DNF Corey Hafemeister
DNF Scott Tank
DNF Tyler Brown
DNF Dominic Cozzi
DNF Jose Garcia
DNF Nathan Bailey
DNF Ryan Leahy
DNF Brennan Cate
DNF Adam Remiker
DNF Justin Savage
DNF Jacob Zondlak
DNF Michael Knudson
DNF Otley Freymiller
DNF Kevin Lahner
DNF Jeoff Fulco

Junior F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amara Lisowe
2 Erin Davis
3 Anna Olesen
4 Gabriella Heinemann
5 Julia Somerville
6 Amanda Brooks
7 Emma Muraski
8 Abby Johnson
9 Ingrid Holt
10 Ina Holt
11 Annabel Greiveldinger
12 Kylie Lester
13 Kenleigh Dean
14 Anna Wilson
15 Willow Welnak
16 Emma Wade

Junior M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Burdeen
2 Dylan Hart
3 Kyle Barnish
4 Austin Matuszak
5 Hunter Lester
6 Max Garwick
7 Kenneth Iggulden
8 Quentin Willmas
9 Landon Nelson
10 Luka Kluetmeier
11 Caden Herrick
12 Gabriel Rogaczewski
13 Nathan Ramshak
14 Alex Mortvedt
15 Daniel Blanke
16 Calvin Zinda
17 Griffin Treul
18 Charlie Barnish
19 Rylan Zacharek
20 Nolan Olson
21 Dane Heindel
22 Cayden Stark
23 Issac Zarda
24 Jon Olenick
25 Oscar Ray
26 Joshua Wardle
27 Aleksandar Trajcev
28 Bodie Fuller
29 Landon Lade
30 Gavin Knudson
31 Cody Hagen
32 Ari Ganju
33 Matthew Blanke
34 Dylan Breeden
35 Canon Thompson
36 Vincent Dipiazza
37 Caleb Wardle
38 Connor Zink
39 Eli Law
40 Trenten Esser
41 Makai Fulco
42 Henry Kaiser
43 Cole Dummer
44 Jayce Mork
45 James Pavelski
46 Logan Powers
47 Jack Welnak
48 Thomas Blanke
49 Peyton Hoffman
50 Bryce Lang
51 Jake Fulco
52 Theodore Chose
53 Nathan Iggulden
54 Will Main
55 Gavin Klahn
56 Zachary Feldmann
57 Evan Swanson
58 Caleb Leahy
DNF Bristol Rosenbalm
DNF Thomas Wenger
DNF Samuel Kumbalek
DNF Miles Fisch

Open F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacqueline Mueller
2 Shelly Dohlby
3 Sandra Molback
4 Brenda Zimmermann thorpe
DNF Jessica Vanderpuy

Open Fat Bike M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Slimmer
2 Peter Froelich
3 Nick Templeton
4 Shannon Chapwesk
5 Alex Revelo
6 Bryan Scheel
7 Nathin Davisson
DNF Dan Getzen
DNF Butch Welke
DNF Greg Cullen
DNF Daniel Brand

Open M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Jones
2 David Lawler
3 Gregory Taylor
4 Chuck Girkins
5 Steve Jeske
6 Dave Wasikowski
7 Jeff Steckbauer
8 Keith Bryant
9 Mike Godfrey
DNF Tyler Welnak
DNF Jason Gosse
DNF Nick Aghakhan

Pro/Cat 1 F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leia Schnelberger
2 Holly Lavesser
3 Katrina Hurst
4 Anna Ganju
5 Mary Penta
6 Wendy Boehm
7 Caitlin Neuman
8 Kaitlin Kimberling
9 Maria Statz
10 Lorissa Thorpe
DNF Sydney Guagliardo
DNF Kristina Navarro
DNF Erin Bennett
DNF Rebecca Welbes
DNF Hanna Mork
DNF Rachael Jensen
DNF Amy Rider

Pro/Cat 1 M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole House
2 Benjamin Senkerik
3 Payson Partridge
4 Ray Nelson
5 Ethan Jedlicka
6 Tristan Schouten
7 Jw Miller