These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Boys A

(25 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Loustau Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:31:27
2 Henry Lord Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:32:18
3 Max Chuang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:34:50
4 Eli Shifrin Gould Academy 0:35:56
5 Nathan Livingood Gould Academy 0:36:20
6 Lance Cote Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:36:40
7 Will Liu Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:37:14
8 Silas Shutty Gould Academy 0:37:43
9 Parker Welch Gould Academy 0:37:44
10 (luke) reginald Ford Gould Academy 0:38:14
11 Duke Garschina Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:38:20
12 Luca Costa Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:38:32
13 (jacky) gar Tse Gould Academy 0:38:34
14 Utah Bean Gould Academy 0:39:05
15 Zach Garfield Gould Academy 0:40:55
16 Alexander Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:41:00
17 Jack Furneaux Gould Academy 0:41:22
18 Sam Creelan Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:41:39
19 Morgan Gao Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:41:44
20 Avery Baker Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:43:32
21 Sam Zhou Holderness 0:44:00
22 Atishay Jain Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:46:01
23 Johnny Zhe Holderness 0:46:04
24 Ej Barthelemy Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:46:27
25 Sachin Shetty Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:50:09

Girls A

(15 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coco Diemar Holderness 0:38:01
2 Reese Furneaux Gould Academy 0:38:56
3 Mae Whitcomb Holderness 0:39:42
4 Zoe Herman Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:40:55
5 Ale Murat Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:41:00
6 Audrey Park Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:41:47
7 Hannah Grohman Gould Academy 0:42:44
8 Marie Larowe Holderness 0:42:55
9 Nicole Craighead Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:43:00
10 Samantha Ellis Gould Academy 0:43:13
11 Ella Raymond Gould Academy 0:43:18
12 Hannah Mcmillan Gould Academy 0:43:22
13 Peyton Hadfield Gould Academy 0:43:49
14 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:44:02
15 Sophie Fernandez Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:47:01