These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Silberman 2:15:13.9
2 Dan Paltiel 2:15:26.7
3 Wesley Gass 2:15:27.4
4 Dakota Watkins 2:15:27.9
5 Rob Sorrell 2:15:28.4
6 Zachary Lowe 2:15:28.4
7 Tyler Griffin 2:15:28.6
8 Samuel Rideout 2:15:28.7
9 Jason Fraude 2:15:29.3
10 Joe Whalley 2:15:29.5
11 Jonathan Schiefer 2:15:32.0
12 Luke Barnett 2:15:41.3
DNF Clive Desousa DNF
DNF Joseph Thomas DNF
DNF David Ferguson DNF

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mason Schofield 2:15:26.9
2 Jaden Grimes 2:15:27.2
3 Connor Lake 2:15:27.2
4 Julien Ruhe 2:15:28.0
5 Matthew Montoya 2:15:28.1
6 Andrew Wetherington 2:15:28.2
7 Shane Tow 2:15:28.3
8 Gray Barnett 2:15:28.5
9 Ben Mcconchie 2:15:28.6
10 Luke Vaughn 2:15:28.7
11 Joseph Serrano 2:15:29
12 Aaron Barber 2:15:29
13 Jake Bagwell 2:15:29
14 Luke Harris 2:15:30
15 Henry Neff 2:15:31
16 Xavier Moss 2:15:31.7
17 Josh Lacelle 2:15:32.0
19 Griffin Raduchel 2:25:17.3
20 Ben Milcarek 2:25:22.8
21 Jason Taylor 2:27:15.4
22 Justin Terry 2:27:17.2
23 Owen Schnakenberg 2:27:17.6
DNF Lam Pham DNF
DNF Eric Cramer DNF
DNF Giovanni Rojas DNF
DNF Miles De sousa DNF
DNF Ashton Dreher DNF
DNF Brady Whicker DNF

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conner Thompson 1:50:02.8
2 Asa Holliday 1:52:20.4
3 Jeremy Schmidt 1:52:21.5
4 Derek Hosey 1:52:21.6
5 Chase Cahill 1:52:21.9
6 Trey Chitman 1:52:22.1
7 Chaz Dachenhaus 1:52:22.8
8 Themistocles Neilson 1:52:22.8
9 John Harrison 1:52:23.2
10 Trevor Childs 1:52:24.7
11 Patrick Wahl 1:52:25.5
12 Dan Bracken 1:52:34.2
13 Quill Martin 1:53:52.9
14 Steve Reece 1:57:55.7
15 Kishane Taylor 2:01:36.9
DNF Baden Rogan DNF
DNF Joshua Warren DNF
DNF Jack Brooks DNF
DNF Jacob Gil DNF
DNF Stephen Baxter DNF
DNF Justin Brown DNF
DNF Zachary Mains DNF
DNF Sebastian Russell DNF
DNF Daniel Ellis DNF

Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Crabbe 0:39:18.2
2 Devin Harper 0:39:19.3
3 Tommaso Caccia 0:40:57.6
4 Julian Jones 0:40:59.2
5 Corey Killelea 0:48:33.1

Master 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ageu Costa 1:50:01
2 Douglas Edenburn 1:52:21
3 Kevin Price 1:52:22.5
4 Clinton Maddox 1:52:23.5
5 Miren Ivankovic 1:52:23.6
6 Johnny Mayero 1:52:23.7
7 Sammy Clary 1:52:24.0
8 Eddie Dodard 1:52:25.0
9 Jorge Collado 1:52:25
10 Sanford Campbell 1:52:25.4
11 Ray Jones 1:52:26.4
12 David Mazyck 1:52:27.1
13 Tom Redpath 1:52:27.6
14 Heber Cristino 1:52:34.6
15 Brian Schlottmann 1:57:55.3
16 Robert Desantis 2:04:03.2
17 Mark Steinwachs 2:17:39.2
DNF Scott Thomas DNF
DNF Steven Toby DNF

Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terence Auter 2:14:04.3
2 Bruno Moreira 2:14:04.4
3 Curtis Long 2:14:04.9
4 Jorge Mila 2:14:04.9
5 Rolando Hernandez 2:14:05.5
6 Gregory Thompson 2:14:05.7
7 Peter Mathern 2:14:05.8
8 Andrew Knight 2:14:05.9
9 Erik Peterson 2:14:06.3
10 James Carney 2:14:06.6
11 David Lovell 2:14:06.7
12 Bryan Russell 2:14:07.0
13 Alexander Sedykh 2:14:07.0
14 Robert Mayerik 2:14:07.3
15 Paul Harkins 2:14:07.4
16 David Anderson 2:14:07.5
17 Eric Omdahl 2:14:08.3
18 Modesto Diaz 2:14:08.9
19 Guy Preston 2:14:09.5
20 Scott Cugno 2:14:12.3
21 Brad Parkerson 2:14:22.0
22 Oleg Tanovitsky 2:14:22.3
23 Charlie Putnal 2:14:22.3
24 Jorge Velez 2:14:24.5
25 Tracy Honeycutt 2:16:38.2
26 David Baldwin 2:29:10.2
28 Jim Powell 2:32:35.7
29 Ryan Crabbe 2:33:54.5
30 Vance James 2:14:19.6
31 Ophir Sefiha 1:57:29.5
DNF Ryan Fish DNF
DNF Matt Tebbe DNF
DNF James Thompson DNF
DNF Adam Baker DNF

Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Mccracken 2:05:23.0
2 Andy Lougher 2:05:23.2
3 Ramon Benitez 2:05:23.4
4 Jefferson Parker 2:05:23.7
5 Mike Buteau 2:05:23.7
6 Tom Golden 2:05:24.0
7 Igor Rudalev 2:05:24.1
8 Saswata Roy 2:05:24.1
9 Matthew Maddox 2:05:24.1
10 Brian Orr 2:05:24.4
11 Randy Warren 2:05:24.6
12 Pablo Santa cruz 2:05:24.7
13 Sean Mulhall 2:05:24.7
14 Victor Lechuga 2:05:25.3
15 John Hackworth 2:05:26
16 Carl Herman 2:05:26.5
17 Michael Osborne 2:05:26.9
18 Lee Fox 2:05:28.4
19 Dan Klapheke 2:05:29.2
20 Emiliano Herran 2:05:30.7
21 Robert Rogan 2:05:39.6
22 Romero Gill 2:09:27.8
23 Michael Pavuk 2:09:28.1
24 John Fillyaw 2:29:21.8
25 Matthew Lovoy 2:33:11.8
DNF Brian Motycka DNF
DNF Kevin Murray DNF
DNF John Lilly DNF
DNF Kim Cantrell DNF

Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Clark 2:05:23.8
2 Richard Mauney 2:05:24.7
3 Brian Brown 2:05:25.0
4 Gregory Palevo 2:05:25.1
5 Scott Hilburn 2:05:25.4
6 Jack Evans 2:05:26.0
7 Tom Burridge 2:05:26.7
8 Timothy Goodin 2:05:26.9
9 Michael Zepeda 2:05:27.3
10 Tim Borsetti 2:05:27.8
11 Jim Leland 2:05:28.2
12 Richard Boughton 2:09:29.2
13 David Hiatt 2:12:16.0
14 Stephen Boland 2:34:40.1
15 Jeff Blevins 2:37:37.0
16 Ronald Coker 2:37:39.1
17 Joseph Weigel 2:43:21.9
DNF Mike Rudkin 0:42:56
DNF Terry Pugh 1:45:19

Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brendan Housler 3:13:22.0
2 William Hardin 3:15:05.7
3 Matthew Govero 3:15:29.9
4 Matthew Warren 3:17:12.1
5 Tobias Klein 3:17:13.0
6 Eric Nelson 3:17:15.5
7 Andrew Scarano 3:17:16.7
8 Patrick Walle 3:20:41.4
9 Forrest Howard 3:20:41.4
10 Rolly Weaver 3:20:41.6
11 Timothy Killelea 3:20:41.8
12 Jack White 3:20:42.5
13 Mcaben Prince 3:20:42.7
14 Skyler Diacou 3:20:44.4
15 Brooks Wienke 3:21:18.9
16 Hank Beaver 3:21:19.0
17 Cj Burford 3:21:19.6
18 Kyle Tiesler 3:21:19.7
19 Daniel Breuer 3:21:19.8
20 David Davenport 3:21:19.9
21 Garrison Gaylord 3:21:20.3
22 Seth Jones 3:21:21.2
23 Darel Christopher 3:21:21.6
24 Artem Shmidt 3:21:21.9
25 Zachary Rivenbark 3:21:22.3
26 Andreas Petersen 3:21:22.7
27 Devin Jones 3:21:23.3
28 Chris Chotas 3:21:24.8
29 Alexis Ryan 3:21:24.9
30 Tyrone Edwards 3:21:25.3
31 Nathaniel Moser 3:21:25.7
32 Nicholas Luther 3:21:25.7
33 Will Eustace 3:21:26.2
34 Dylan Ogle 3:21:27.5
35 Matthew Baxter 3:21:32.7
36 Tommy Morrison 3:21:49.4
37 Ty Magner 3:21:51.6
38 Jonathan Clarke 3:21:58.6
39 Juan Jose munera chavarria 3:24:41
40 Cooper Johnson 3:04:28
41 Cole Rasser 2:30:09.0
42 Thomas Duke 1:57:13.6
43 Matthew Maddox 0:51:34.1
44 Kevin Maxey 3:23:53.4
45 Nicholas Salazar garcia 2:47:54.4
46 John Butler * 2:31:58.4
47 Derek Birch 2:25:22.7
48 Jackson Griffin 2:32:26.7
49 Caleb Smith 2:34:57.9
50 Tim Buxton 2:59:25.5
51 Mitchell Snyder 3:20:42.9
52 Willem Kaiser 1:56:06.4
53 Scott Hilburn 2:18:54.8

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Davis 1:58:56.0
2 Claire Windsor 1:58:56.0
3 Nikki Strickland 2:00:37.9
DNF Mallory Bryan DNF
DNF Faith Powell DNF
DNF Christina Panella DNF
DNF Christina Panella DNF

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leia Genis 2:00:42.4
2 Rhylee Wittrock 2:01:31.6
3 Emily Woolford 2:02:41.1
4 Audrey Baker 2:02:41.1
5 Melissa Dorman 2:02:41.3
6 Sophie Zents 2:02:41.5
7 Azyra Franklin 2:02:41.8
8 Maize Wimbush 2:02:42.4
9 Caleigh Rasser 2:02:46.4
10 Emma Balding 2:02:47.5
11 Jessica Sorenson 2:02:49.3
12 Jennifer Lesser 2:03:32.5
13 Anastasia Shilova 2:05:54.0
14 Diane Schleicher 2:08:48.2
15 Rosamaria Cabrera 2:10:56.5
16 Fabiana Asconeguy 2:10:56.6
DNF Claudia Bailey DNF
DNF Paige Montanye DNF

Women Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katy Brown 1:58:56.0
2 Ana Casas 1:58:57.0
3 Florence Howden 1:58:57.6
4 Sommers Creed 1:58:57.7
5 Sarah Schuetter 1:58:58.1
6 Paige Kostanecki 1:58:58.3
7 Ayesha Mcgowan 1:58:58.4
8 Merrill Thierman 1:58:59.5
9 Gabrielle Lehnert 1:58:59.8
10 Daniely Del valle garcia 1:59:01.2
11 Alexi Costa 1:59:12.4
12 Dori Buckethal 2:00:53.3
13 Marilyn Cullinane 2:05:17.3
DNF Elizabeth Harden DNF
DNF Madeline Pearce DNF