These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Silberman 3:27:31.1
2 Rob Sorrell 3:28:44.2
3 Samuel Rideout 3:29:43.4
4 Jason Fraude 3:30:14.9
5 Wesley Gass 3:30:18.7
6 Dakota Watkins 3:32:31.0

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Serrano 3:28:14.6
2 Jaden Grimes 3:28:49.4
3 Mason Schofield 3:29:00.1
4 Henry Neff 3:29:09.3
5 Luke Vaughn 3:29:11.0
6 Connor Lake 3:29:14.3
7 Jake Bagwell 3:29:14.7
8 Ben Mcconchie 3:29:19.9
9 Shane Tow 3:30:07.0
10 Julien Ruhe 3:30:21.0
11 Xavier Moss 3:30:22.7
12 Luke Harris 3:30:30.1
13 Matthew Montoya 3:31:40.4
14 Aaron Barber 3:32:15.2
15 Jason Taylor 3:44:10.0
16 Griffin Raduchel 4:01:39.4

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Schmidt 2:55:36.1
2 Chase Cahill 2:56:54.9
3 Trevor Childs 2:57:13.6
4 Quill Martin 3:02:42.7
5 Steve Reece 3:02:53.0

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devin Harper 1:23:13.2
2 Tommaso Caccia 1:25:09.4
3 Julian Jones 1:25:26.5
4 Corey Killelea 1:35:29.9

Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ageu Costa 2:52:50.3
2 Tom Redpath 2:54:44.6
3 Sammy Clary 2:55:34.7
4 David Mazyck 2:55:45.1
5 Douglas Edenburn 2:55:45.7
6 Johnny Mayero 2:57:21.7
7 Robert Desantis 3:09:05.3
8 Mark Steinwachs 3:36:34.6

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Knight 3:20:47.9
2 Guy Preston 3:22:06.7
3 James Carney 3:22:10.2
4 Brad Parkerson 3:22:11.3
5 Bruno Moreira 3:22:32.4
6 Terence Auter 3:22:52.3
7 Scott Cugno 3:23:01.0
8 Erik Peterson 3:23:21.2
9 Jorge Mila 3:23:25.3
10 Rolando Hernandez 3:23:31.4
11 Curtis Long 3:23:41.9
12 Jorge Velez 3:24:21.6
13 David Baldwin 3:39:08.1
14 Vance James 3:43:41.9

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Igor Rudalev 3:07:30.5
2 Corey Mccracken 3:07:53.9
3 Emiliano Herran 3:08:41.3
4 Mike Buteau 3:08:48.7
5 Victor Lechuga 3:09:08.5
6 Jefferson Parker 3:09:20.3
7 John Hackworth 3:09:47.0
8 Sean Mulhall 3:09:59.7
9 Andy Lougher 3:10:39.7
10 Randy Warren 3:10:58.6
11 Carl Herman 3:11:08.4
12 Michael Osborne 3:11:20.4
13 Romero Gill 3:15:50.4

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Brown 3:08:03.9
2 Kevin Clark 3:08:40.6
3 Tim Borsetti 3:09:36.5
4 Timothy Goodin 3:09:39.3
5 Tom Burridge 3:09:56.9
6 Gregory Palevo 3:10:09.1
7 Richard Boughton 3:15:09.4
8 Stephen Boland 3:40:59.5

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Hardin 4:46:12.5
2 Matthew Govero 4:46:49.0
3 Tobias Klein 4:48:22.7
4 Matthew Warren 4:49:02.5
5 Eric Nelson 4:49:07.7
6 Andrew Scarano 4:49:35.6
7 Artem Shmidt 4:50:20.5
8 Brooks Wienke 4:52:28.8
9 Jack White 4:52:35.7
10 Hank Beaver 4:52:52.8
11 Timothy Killelea 4:52:54.7
12 Rolly Weaver 4:52:59.7
13 Daniel Breuer 4:53:03.1
14 Cj Burford 4:53:07.4
15 Forrest Howard 4:53:17.2
16 Matthew Baxter 4:53:44.1
17 Mcaben Prince 4:53:49.9
18 Willem Kaiser 4:53:51.1
19 Zachary Rivenbark 4:53:58.3
20 Nicholas Luther 4:54:14.0
21 Garrison Gaylord 4:54:14.1
22 Kyle Tiesler 4:54:20.8
23 David Davenport 4:55:01.3
24 Cole Rasser 4:56:00.9
25 Tyrone Edwards 4:56:13.7
26 John Butler * 4:57:51.0
27 Juan Jose munera chavarria 4:58:13.6

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leia Genis 2:49:35.5
2 Rhylee Wittrock 2:50:43.6
3 Emily Woolford 2:52:51.7
4 Audrey Baker 2:53:54.1
5 Caleigh Rasser 2:54:07.0
6 Emma Balding 2:54:08.6
7 Melissa Dorman 2:54:10.3
8 Azyra Franklin 2:54:19.8
9 Jennifer Lesser 2:54:30.0
10 Maize Wimbush 2:56:40.9
11 Fabiana Asconeguy 3:02:25.2
12 Rosamaria Cabrera 3:10:03.0

Women Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniely Del valle garcia 2:52:59.4
2 Florence Howden 2:53:07.4
3 Claire Windsor 2:54:02.4
4 Paige Kostanecki 2:54:05.9
5 Katy Brown 2:54:20.9
6 Merrill Thierman 2:54:22.0
7 Sarah Schuetter 2:54:36.8
8 Ana Casas 2:54:37.2
9 Alexi Costa 2:54:40.4
10 Ayesha Mcgowan 2:54:45.8