These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lars Betancourt 2:39:49.4
2 Trevor Kay 2:39:49.5
3 Julian Lopez 2:39:49.7
4 Douglas Frenchak 2:39:49.7
5 Shaun Harris 2:39:49.9
6 Cameron Lyman 2:39:50.3
7 William Stewart 2:39:50.4
8 Michael Homan 2:39:50.5
9 Jack Makohon 2:39:50.6
10 Emerson Cifuentes 2:39:50.6
11 Adrian Campos 2:39:50.8
12 Sean Bunce 2:39:50.8
13 Ryker Richardson 2:39:50.9
14 Shon Sparks 2:39:51.1
15 Evan Kemppainen 2:39:51.2
16 Sam Frigo 2:39:51.3
17 Erik Lee 2:39:51.4
18 Ramkumar Gowrikumar 2:39:51.5
19 Islam Shawky 2:39:51.5
20 Demsy Cifuentes 2:39:51.5
21 Joe Spicer 2:39:51.6
22 Dylan Hughes 2:39:51.9
23 Daniel Gaspard 2:39:52.0
24 James Krizan 2:39:52.1
25 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild 2:39:52.6
26 James Kennedy 2:39:52.9
27 Simon Edmundson 2:39:52.9
28 Niels Meissner 2:39:53.3
29 Luke Pharis 2:39:55.0
30 Shannon Wery 2:39:59.1
31 Omar Henry 2:40:05.9
32 Ryan Hulseberg 2:40:06.5
33 Kevin Whitford 2:41:08.6
34 Jd Lee 2:41:57.8
35 Philip Heck 2:43:56.5
36 Asa Child 2:43:58.1
37 Jeremy Cucco 2:43:58.4
DNF Juan Acosta DNF
DNF Orion Child DNF
DNF William Nollert DNF
DNF Armando Saldivar DNF
DNF Maximiliano Alvarez DNF
DNF Carlos Moreno DNF
DNF Noah Bartsch DNF
DNF Philip Raschke DNF
DNF Kuya Takami DNF
DNF Jonatan Ayala DNF
DNF Coren Hendricks DNF
DNF Daniel Altoran DNF
DNF Jacob Greathouse DNF
DNF Alen Babakhani DNF
DNF Chris Hendricks DNF
DNF Samuel Manzanares DNF
DNF Adam Burke DNF
DNF Eli Derr DNF
DNF Seth Lasley DNF
DNF Hugo Lozano DNF
DNF Jeff Makohon DNF
DNF Zachary Lowe DNF
DNF Mike Hogan DNF
DNF Jonathan Howland DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Davidson 2:07:07.5
2 Colby O'brien 2:07:07.7
3 David Martin 2:07:08.2
4 Trenton Magryta 2:07:08.2
5 Christopher Hattendorf 2:07:08.5
6 Todd Campbell 2:07:08.5
7 Asher Blair 2:07:08.5
8 Harold Bardales 2:07:08.6
9 Zachary Robbins 2:07:08.6
10 Nefdavid Torres 2:07:08.7
11 Jack Webb 2:07:08.8
12 Craig Bailey 2:07:08.8
13 Garrett Moore 2:07:08.8
14 Dj Lee 2:07:08.8
15 Aj Mccort 2:07:09.0
16 Corbin Smith 2:07:09.1
17 Lucas Rose 2:07:09.1
18 Zane Landry 2:07:09.3
19 Collin Mckinney 2:07:09.4
20 Caleb Corff 2:07:09.5
21 Austin Taylor 2:07:09.5
22 Lucas Ferguson 2:07:09.5
23 Oliver Marte 2:07:09.6
24 Sergio Cubides 2:07:09.6
25 Dustin Sanders 2:07:09.7
26 David Benninghoff 2:07:09.7
27 Seth Garrison 2:07:09.7
28 Jacob Evans 2:07:09.8
29 Remigio Del rio gonzález 2:07:10.1
30 David Aynbinder 2:07:10.3
31 Zachary Henthorn 2:07:19.0
32 Zachary Landau 2:08:35.7
33 Perry Cannon 2:12:46.4
34 Lucas Brewer 2:14:32.8
35 Ernesto Santillan 2:19:02.2
36 Gabriel Odreman 2:19:34.3
37 Michael Jones 2:21:22.2
38 David Simon 2:24:04.3
39 Iszac Rose 2:24:04.6
40 Javier Chavarro montenegro 2:25:20.6
41 James Hendrix 2:27:07.3
42 Michael Boyle 2:27:47.6
43 Mason Conine 2:33:51.7
44 Levy Ascencio 2:36:49.2
45 Justin Hicks 2:42:49.1
46 Ethan Flores 2:42:49.1
47 Kyle Day 2:42:49.7
48 Gregg Poe 2:45:11.6
49 Karthik Sivaramakrishnan 2:45:20.0
50 Lee Mcgovern 2:45:29.4
51 Gerardo Gomez 2:46:28.8
52 Carter Trupiano 2:47:39.3
DNF Seth Mcnaughton DNF
DNF Timothy Shaffer DNF
DNF Alfonso Nestor DNF
DNF Daniel Lavy DNF
DNF James Hintz DNF

Men Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rowan Child 1:38:01.3
2 Ryder Wilson 1:40:16.1
3 Nicholas Archer 1:58:22.0
4 Aiden Wyant 2:15:04.1

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Cucco 1:33:50.6
2 Braxton Boyer 1:37:58.6
3 Jacse Stewart 1:40:25.9
4 Mathias Alling 1:51:36.1
5 Nicholas Archer 1:58:22.0
DNF Alejandro Landry DNF

Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Von burg 2:04:49.5
2 Jesse Cortinas 2:04:49.7
3 Jason Rose 2:04:50.1
4 Aaron Johnson 2:04:50.2
5 Brenn Miller 2:04:50.3
6 Roger Andujar 2:04:50.4
7 Ed Buenaventura 2:04:50.4
8 Craig Weiland 2:04:50.5
9 Wil Mercado 2:04:50.5
10 Brian Wisler 2:04:50.6
11 Ivan Campos 2:04:50.6
12 Michael Inman 2:04:50.8
13 Justin Harrison 2:04:51.1
14 Jonathan Roberts 2:04:51.1
15 Jason West 2:04:51.1
16 Eugene Schwanbeck 2:04:51.1
17 Carsten Cruse 2:04:51.3
18 Dominik Rudecki 2:04:51.4
19 Fabian Narvaez 2:04:51.5
20 Josh Beckham 2:04:51.6
21 Erick Van houten Lyniate/RBM Racing 2:04:51.6
22 Casey Mcguire 2:04:51.7
23 Shane Sterett 2:04:51.8
24 Andrew Maidment 2:04:52.0
25 Joseph Burda 2:04:52.0
26 William Terry 2:04:52.0
27 Matthew Mills 2:04:52.1
28 Chris Tutt 2:04:52.3
29 Josh Dark 2:04:52.3
30 Marc Janni 2:04:52.4
31 Sean Hamilton 2:04:52.4
32 Mike Buenaventura 2:04:52.5
33 Martinez Christian 2:04:52.5
34 Craig Louis 2:04:52.7
35 Jonathan Goldsmith 2:04:52.8
36 Benjamin Proko 2:04:53.4
37 Andrew Zeitman 2:04:53.5
38 Enoc Garza 2:04:53.6
39 Luis Ceja 2:04:55.0
40 Brian Faure 2:04:55.2
41 Danny Wright 2:04:56.0
42 Kevin Pate 2:04:58.2
43 Chris Moore 2:05:14.6
44 Vance Smith 2:05:21.1
45 Tyler Putnam 2:05:21.2
46 Kenny Stringfellow 2:10:54.5
47 Adrian Ha 2:10:54.6
48 Robert Pickle 2:11:52.4
49 Jonathan Clark 2:12:01.0
50 Dan Carrion 2:13:09.4
51 Khon Truong 2:17:54.5
52 Jason Harper 2:17:55.1
53 Steven Pittman 2:18:02.8
54 Neal Beaty 2:20:35.6
55 William Bonnette 2:24:28.3
56 Justin Dorsey 2:26:51.4
57 John Broomhead 2:28:08.9
58 Aaron Olvera 2:30:26.6
59 Ron Brem 2:32:14.1
60 Gabriel Canal 2:33:22.4
61 Leo Clavijo 2:36:56.0
DNF Luis Sanchez DNF
DNF Rene Hernandez DNF

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Tucker 2:02:53.7
2 Joe Mccracken 2:03:07.3
3 Will Ross 2:04:52.2
4 Richard Gabel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 2:04:52.2
5 Michael Vitale 2:04:52.3
6 Shawn Harris 2:04:52.4
7 Matt Borowski 2:04:52.8
8 David Golden 2:04:52.9
9 William Plumlee 2:04:52.9
10 Darrell Baker 2:04:53.0
11 Eric Burkhart 2:04:53.2
12 Gregory Dillon 2:04:53.3
13 Cliff Cyphers 2:04:53.9
14 Jason Perkins 2:04:53.9
15 Manny Pena 2:04:54.0
16 Rafael Santiago 2:04:54.3
17 Jeremy Stitt 2:04:58.5
18 Paul Bonds 2:04:58.8
19 Jonathan Perry 2:09:24.5
20 Chris Petrillo 2:17:45.2
21 Jonathan Cunningham 2:20:08.3
22 Kevin Garrison 2:25:41.9
23 Bryan Goins 2:28:42.7

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Hartsell 2:02:57.4
2 Paul Waller 2:03:02.1
3 Peter Erdoes 2:04:52.4
4 Darrell Hull 2:04:52.5
5 Clay Hobson 2:04:52.5
6 Joel Hawks 2:04:52.6
7 David Hinson 2:04:52.6
8 Tim Coleman 2:04:53.2
9 David Cabe 2:04:53.2
10 Douglas Shotts 2:04:53.2
11 Jim Goodyear 2:04:53.3
12 Todd Burns 2:04:53.0
13 Sam Findlater 2:04:53.0
14 Clint Westhoff 2:04:53.0
15 Steven Chow 2:04:53.0
16 Adolfo Alzate 2:04:53.0
17 James Freeman 2:04:53.0
18 James Frentress 2:04:53.0
19 Michael Lewis 2:04:53.0
20 Peter Beland 2:04:53.0
21 Emiliano Herran 2:04:55.5
22 Michael Ereli 2:04:58.0
23 Bradley Wright 2:04:58.4
24 Todd Burns 2:05:00.6
25 Sam Findlater 2:05:02.4
26 Clint Westhoff 2:07:24.0
27 Steven Chow 2:07:24.3
28 Adolfo Alzate 2:07:25.0
29 James Freeman 2:07:56.9
30 James Frentress 2:11:27.4
31 Michael Lewis 2:11:27.5
32 Peter Beland 2:12:21.5
33 Tony Hopkins 2:15:19.6
34 Tilfas Perry 2:18:36.7
35 Christopher Hill 2:37:21.2
36 Richard Lombardo 2:45:11.9

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Corby 2:21:55.1
2 Thomas Bain 2:21:55.3
3 Erwin Vanhaecke 2:21:55.6
4 James Barnett 2:21:56.0
5 William Lewis 2:21:56.1
6 Brian Brown 2:21:57.5
7 Charlie Johnson 2:21:58.5
8 Tim Taylor 2:21:59.4
9 James Noel 2:22:02.6
10 Dennis Noel 2:22:45.6
11 George Heagerty 2:33:53.8
12 Sheldon Plahn 2:37:48.4

Men Master 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Whitney Fanning 2:22:03.5
2 Larry Varys 2:43:18.7

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colby Simmons 2:28:35.0
2 Artem Shmidt 2:28:46.2
3 Kyle Swanson 2:29:06.2
4 David Richter 2:29:06.3
5 Evan Bausbacher 2:29:06.5
6 David Tolley 2:29:06.7
7 Samuel Meullenet 2:29:06.7
8 Hugo Scala 2:29:06.7
9 Nicholas Petrov 2:29:06.8
10 Will Sharp 2:29:06.8
11 Sean Christian 2:29:06.8
12 Chris Carlson 2:29:06.8
13 Tanner Ward 2:29:06.9
14 Spencer Petrov 2:29:07.0
15 Pablo Cruz 2:29:07.1
16 Bryce Ward 2:29:07.2
17 Patrick Breen 2:29:07.2
18 Chad Cook 2:29:07.5
19 Evan Mcquirk 2:29:07.5
20 Dennis Lastochkin 2:29:07.5
21 Cesar Serna 2:29:07.6
22 Grayson Keppler 2:29:07.6
23 Blake Wray 2:29:08.1
24 Luke Feuerhelm 2:29:08.5
25 Joseph Pardue 2:29:08.5
26 Justin Mcquerry 2:29:08.6
27 Kyle Walker 2:29:08.6
28 Jack White 2:29:08.7
29 Stefan Rothe 2:29:08.8
30 Randy Lee 2:29:08.8
31 Mark Baerd 2:29:08.9
32 Noah Ta-perez 2:29:09.0
33 Nicholas Turner 2:29:09.1
34 Guadalupe Ontiveros 2:29:09.5
35 Reggie Jonaitis 2:29:09.6
36 David Gaona 2:29:09.8
37 William Thompson 2:29:09.8
38 Jacob Lasley 2:29:10.0
39 Spencer Jones 2:29:10.0
40 Matthew Crawford 2:29:10.4
41 Andrew Evans 2:29:10.9
42 Gavin Blair 2:29:11.3
43 Alexander Gustin 2:29:11.6
44 Jeremy Schwab 2:29:11.8
45 Brian Hitchcock 2:29:11.9
46 Preston Glace 2:29:14.5
47 William Zoughaib 2:29:16.0
48 Chris Wilson 2:29:37.8
49 David Kuester 2:29:38.1
50 Kyle Tiesler 2:33:35.8
51 Michael Hinds 2:35:51.3
52 John Ryan 2:42:39.4
53 John Yoder 2:46:41.3
54 Jeevan Philip 2:46:41.3
55 Cole Kessler 0:00:26.8
56 Gregory Guardado 0:00:31.0
57 Grant Najera 0:00:31.5
DNF Brandon Jackson DNF
DNF Dakota Olsen DNF
DNF Branden Russell DNF
DNF Leo Gullickson DNF
DNF Asher Tilghman DNF
DNF Christopher Sims DNF
DNF Zach Stein DNF
DNF Parker Mckean DNF
DNF Jay Cronje DNF
DNF Trenton Starkey DNF
DNF Cooper Johnson DNF
DNF Justin Lowe DNF
DNF Fred Vincent DNF
DNF Colin Dunlap DNF
DNF James Eby DNF
DNF Michael Jones DNF
DNF Nick Rogers DNF
DNF Mario Arroyave DNF

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angela Roberts 1:37:45.9
2 Lisa Dannenbaum-shaw 1:37:47.2
3 Sanna Younger 1:37:47.4
4 Elizabeth Stevens 1:37:48.0
5 Annie Bathalter 1:37:49.2
6 Karyn Stern 1:37:52.5
7 Myrna Ramirez 1:38:35.3
8 Candace Matthies 1:39:06.7
9 Mya Dillon 1:39:10.9
10 Aimi Mlekoday 1:39:12.6
11 Nicole Smith 1:39:13.1
12 Nicole Wyant 1:39:14.1
13 Lauren Ontiveros 1:39:14.5
14 Mary Dupuis 1:42:57.8
15 Christy Richbourg 1:43:00.3
16 Jenell Decker 1:43:00.8
17 Blanche Holt 1:43:03.5
18 Anniejoy Amuan 1:45:11.8
19 Anna Johnson 1:46:46.6
20 Michaelle White 1:46:47.7
21 Rebecca Buenaventura 1:46:47.8
22 Leah Vogel 1:46:48.1
23 Anabella Lopez 1:46:49.2
24 Brittany Bailey 1:46:49.2
25 Christine Joy amuan 1:51:04.2
26 Michelle Roth 1:51:44.3
27 Betty Mendoza 1:51:45.1
28 Mckenzie Barth 1:55:08.0
29 Geanina King 1:56:40.3
30 Shawnita Sterett 1:57:05.7
31 Denise Brown 2:01:28.8
32 Tammy Benton-porter 2:02:19.9
33 Jackie Martinez 2:02:57.2
34 Marissa Marsh 2:04:11.2
35 Jeannette Harris 2:14:54.5
DNF Janet Owens DNF
DNF Mollie Mccrea DNF

Women Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meghan Henry 2:05:57.4
2 Jennifer Wheeler 2:05:58.4
3 Veronica Ewers 2:05:58.4
4 Florence Chardon 2:05:58.7
5 Kathleen Abadie 2:11:16.9
6 Tracy Carrington 2:13:31.2
7 Alia Shafi 2:13:31.8
8 Nicole Jurisch 2:13:32.4
9 Sheri Rothe 2:13:32.7
10 Christie Tracy 2:13:33.1
11 Stephanie Smith 2:13:33.2
12 Hannah Dalsing 2:13:34.3
13 Maddie Woolley 2:14:00.2
14 Jaime Larmer 2:20:10.4
15 Tamra Roberts 2:20:12.0
16 Amber smolik Shama cycles 2:24:29.6