These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Master 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carsten Cruse 4:16:23.8
2 Andrew Maidment 4:16:46.1
3 Brian Wisler 4:16:47.9
4 Benjamin Proko 4:16:48.2
5 Fabian Narvaez 4:16:52.5
6 Paul Von burg 4:17:12.9
7 Jason Rose 4:17:15.9
8 Craig Weiland 4:17:27.2
9 Joseph Burda 4:17:37.1
10 Danny Wright 4:17:37.7
11 Jason West 4:17:38.7
12 Jesse Cortinas 4:17:46.0
13 Jonathan Goldsmith 4:18:02.6
14 Enoc Garza 4:18:10.3
15 William Terry 4:18:12.4
16 Brenn Miller 4:18:13.1
17 Brian Faure 4:18:14.3
18 Michael Inman 4:18:14.5
19 Roger Andujar 4:18:17.7
20 Ed Buenaventura 4:18:21.2
21 Kevin Pate 4:18:26.3
22 Shane Sterett 4:18:26.6
23 Matthew Mills 4:18:28.0
24 Andrew Zeitman 4:18:30.5
25 Justin Harrison 4:18:36.4
26 Tyler Putnam 4:18:50.6
27 Jonathan Roberts 4:18:52.6
28 Ivan Campos 4:19:01.9
29 Chris Tutt 4:19:24.4
30 Josh Dark 4:19:38.7
31 Josh Beckham 4:19:42.1
32 Vance Smith 4:19:50.2
33 Mike Buenaventura 4:24:58.5
34 Adrian Ha 4:25:23.5
35 Dan Carrion 4:27:32.4
36 Casey Mcguire 4:27:55.8
37 Kenny Stringfellow 4:31:47.2
38 Jason Harper 4:31:51.8
39 Ron Brem 4:35:36.8
40 Steven Pittman 4:40:49.9
41 Neal Beaty 4:42:26.1
42 John Broomhead 4:50:26.9
43 Justin Dorsey 4:50:37.3
44 Aaron Olvera 4:54:03.1

Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Tucker 4:57:18.3
2 Michael Vitale 4:59:55.2
3 Joe Mccracken 5:00:27.5
4 William Plumlee 5:00:37.3
5 Will Ross 5:01:14.0
6 Richard Gabel 5:02:07.2
7 Paul Bonds 5:02:27.3
8 Manny Pena 5:02:28.0
9 Cliff Cyphers 5:02:40.3
10 Matt Borowski 5:02:47.8
11 Jeremy Stitt 5:03:09.5
12 Darrell Baker 5:03:33.8
13 David Golden 5:03:37.4
14 Eric Burkhart 5:03:37.7
15 Rafael Santiago 5:03:39.6

Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Hartsell 5:00:40.8
2 Paul Waller 5:00:46.4
3 Todd Burns 5:02:13.7
4 David Cabe 5:02:29.3
5 Emiliano Herran 5:02:37.9
6 Peter Beland 5:03:01.1
7 Jim Goodyear 5:03:09.7
8 James Freeman 5:03:13.0
9 Peter Erdoes 5:03:21.7
10 Clint Westhoff 5:03:35.2
11 Tim Coleman 5:03:41.9
12 Michael Ereli 5:03:42.9
13 Adolfo Alzate 5:03:58.2
14 Michael Lewis 5:04:22.5
15 Joel Hawks 5:04:42.3
16 Steven Chow 5:04:47.2
17 Patrick Dougherty 5:05:26.2
18 Sam Findlater 5:06:28.4
19 Troy Reynolds 5:13:58.4
20 Bradley Wright 5:24:33.7

Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Brown 4:52:46.2
2 Tim Taylor 4:53:07.8
3 Erwin Vanhaecke 4:53:08.2
4 Charlie Johnson 4:54:04.2
5 Thomas Bain 4:54:05.1
6 William Lewis 4:54:17.9
7 James Barnett 4:54:42.2

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Frenchak 5:36:29.2
2 Jack Makohon 5:36:33.6
3 Joe Spicer 5:36:40.6
4 William Stewart 5:36:59.3
5 Simon Edmundson 5:37:00.2
6 Islam Shawky 5:37:23.2
7 Luke Pharis 5:37:26.9
8 Sean Bunce 5:37:28.4
9 Niels Meissner 5:37:32.7
10 Lars Betancourt 5:37:44.6
11 Evan Kemppainen 5:37:44.7
12 Demsy Cifuentes 5:37:46.2
13 James Krizan 5:38:04.1
14 Johnathan Hsu 5:38:07.0
15 Julian Lopez 5:38:09.5
16 Shaun Harris 5:38:14.5
17 Emerson Cifuentes 5:38:20.7
18 Erik Lee 5:38:23.7
19 Sam Frigo 5:38:25.7
20 James Kennedy 5:38:30.5
21 Shon Sparks 5:38:34.4
22 Shannon Wery 5:38:37.7
23 Cameron Lyman 5:38:46.9
24 Ramkumar Gowrikumar 5:38:47.8
25 Omar Henry 5:38:48.4
26 Trevor Kay 5:38:55.9
27 Dylan Hughes 5:39:04.3
28 Adrian Campos 5:39:21.1
29 Ryker Richardson 5:39:28.5
30 Jd Lee 5:40:21.3
31 Kevin Whitford 5:41:10.1
32 Michael Homan 5:48:59.8

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Martin 4:18:26.4
2 Christopher Hattendorf 4:19:07.8
3 Zane Landry 4:19:21.5
4 Jacob Evans 4:19:24.3
5 Zachary Robbins 4:19:24.4
6 Garrett Moore 4:19:25.8
7 Caleb Corff 4:19:30.8
8 Trenton Magryta 4:19:39.5
9 Craig Bailey 4:19:49.5
10 Asher Blair 4:19:54.3
11 Corbin Smith 4:19:56.6
12 Daniel Davidson 4:20:05.7
13 Todd Campbell 4:20:07.3
14 Sergio Cubides 4:20:08.2
15 Colby O'brien 4:20:14.5
16 Remigio Del rio gonzález 4:20:22.5
17 Seth Garrison 4:20:39.4
18 Dj Lee 4:20:46.7
19 Lucas Rose 4:21:31.3
20 Aj Mccort 4:21:40.8
21 Oliver Marte 4:22:13.2
22 Jack Webb 4:22:32.0
23 Austin Taylor 4:22:57.7
24 Harold Bardales 4:25:11.2
25 Lucas Brewer 4:28:21.8
26 David Benninghoff 4:28:54.9
27 Collin Mckinney 4:29:24.4
28 Nefdavid Torres 4:31:49.1
29 Gabriel Odreman 4:31:58.4
30 David Simon 4:39:29.9
31 Ernesto Santillan 4:41:36.7
32 Iszac Rose 4:44:53.9
33 Michael Boyle 4:47:38.8
34 Michael Jones 4:55:02.4
35 Gerardo Gomez 5:39:18.8

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colby Simmons 5:49:20.9
2 Hugo Scala 5:50:08.6
3 Alexander Gustin 5:50:11.1
4 Artem Shmidt 5:50:32.0
5 Evan Mcquirk 5:50:34.4
6 Blake Wray 5:50:38.3
7 Tanner Ward 5:50:39.1
8 Matthew Crawford 5:50:43.5
9 Stefan Rothe 5:50:48.8
10 Noah Ta-perez 5:50:52.5
11 Kyle Walker 5:50:59.3
12 Reggie Jonaitis 5:51:00.5
13 Andrew Evans 5:51:05.9
14 David Tolley 5:51:09.0
15 Will Sharp 5:51:09.7
16 Jacob Lasley 5:51:10.9
17 Luke Feuerhelm 5:51:12.1
18 Pablo Cruz 5:51:18.9
19 Jeremy Schwab 5:51:27.2
20 Evan Bausbacher 5:51:30.2
21 Chris Carlson 5:51:35.4
22 Gavin Blair 5:51:41.6
23 Guadalupe Ontiveros 5:51:42.9
24 Jack White 5:51:50.6
25 Justin Mcquerry 5:51:51.0
26 Kyle Swanson 5:51:51.8
27 Mark Baerd 5:51:56.6
28 David Gaona 5:52:13.5
29 Spencer Petrov 5:52:16.8
30 William Zoughaib 5:52:19.8
31 Cesar Serna 5:52:22.7
32 Joseph Pardue 5:52:34.6
33 Nicholas Petrov 5:52:40.1
34 Preston Glace 5:52:47.1
35 David Richter 5:52:52.9
36 Bryce Ward 5:53:03.3
37 Chad Cook 5:54:49.5
38 Michael Hinds 5:59:29.3
39 Cole Kessler 6:08:04.3
40 John Ryan 6:09:04.1
41 Jeevan Philip 6:09:38.3

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Aguirre 5:14:30.9
2 Lisa Houser 5:16:55.0
3 Ariel Wyant 5:33:03.4
4 Lauren Koon 5:35:35.9

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angela Roberts 4:02:14.4
2 Sanna Younger 4:03:12.2
3 Karyn Stern 4:04:33.6
4 Elizabeth Stevens 4:04:57.0
5 Myrna Ramirez 4:05:13.4
6 Candace Matthies 4:05:22.0
7 Annie Bathalter 4:05:32.0
8 Nicole Smith 4:07:43.4
9 Lauren Ontiveros 4:07:55.9
10 Nicole Wyant 4:08:19.3
11 Christy Richbourg 4:18:37.9
12 Mary Dupuis 4:22:49.8
13 Jenell Decker 4:24:55.3
14 Anniejoy Amuan 4:26:09.4
15 Rebecca Buenaventura 4:27:45.8
16 Brittany Bailey 4:41:45.1
17 Michelle Roth 4:43:13.2
18 Mckenzie Barth 4:45:41.8
19 Betty Mendoza 4:47:41.6
20 Shawnita Sterett 5:03:51.8
21 Anna Johnson 5:05:28.1
22 Marissa Marsh 5:35:31.4
23 Jackie Martinez 5:39:47.8

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veronica Ewers 5:06:54.4
2 Jennifer Wheeler 5:07:46.5
3 Florence Chardon 5:08:37.6
4 Kathleen Abadie 5:13:52.7
5 Alia Shafi 5:15:53.3
6 Stephanie Smith 5:16:28.7
7 Meghan Henry 5:25:47.7
8 Nicole Jurisch 5:34:13.5
9 Sheri Rothe 5:34:56.4
10 Hannah Dalsing 5:35:11.9
11 Jaime Larmer 5:40:40.3
12 Tracy Carrington 5:41:32.7
13 Tamra Roberts 5:50:17.9
14 Amber smolik Shama cycles 5:52:36.3