These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

CAT 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Pincus Team 787 Realty
2 Judah Gustafson MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
3 Caleb Langley First Internet Bank
4 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit strategies Elite Cycling Team
5 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
6 Brody Burnham Northstar Development
7 Amai Rawls Lindsey Wilson College
8 Hayden Strong MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
9 Joseph Krivitsky MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
10 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
11 Robert Strobel Upland Brewing Presented By Grey Goat
12 Lucas Stierwalt MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
13 Ben Sharp Stages Cycling
14 Philip Leachman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
15 Gavin Goode
16 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
17 Nathan Wyrick zone 6 gray goat
18 Chandler Horton Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
19 Imraan Gasant MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
20 Maddison Russell Avenue Cycling
21 Kody Babler Road Crew Racing
22 Fergus Washington-smith MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
23 Eli House MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
24 David Gordon Team indiebike
25 Trey Shepard Upland Cycling PB Gray Goat
26 Reid Wilson
27 Shay Wright Northstar development
28 Jason Roche
29 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
30 Trevor Lister SLF Motion
31 Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause
32 Andi Zekhti
33 Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
34 Logan Tisdale Gray Goat
35 Andrew Lister The Cyclery Racing Team
36 Spencer Dell
37 Will Coleman Zone 6
38 Bradley Green MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
39 Lucas Kalbfell Apex Cycling Team
40 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 Racing
DNF Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Aaron Banks Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Jordan Kuiper
DNF Jason Lopez Road Crew Racing
DNF Matt Lauvach
DNF Justin Ratliff Dash Racing
DNF Ben Souders
DNF Jacob Kuper Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Arielle Coy MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
DNF Devon Handler
DNF Jacob Richards Two Hoosiers Cyclery
DNF Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing

CAT 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Richards Two Hoosiers Cyclery
2 Logan Tisdale Gray Goat
3 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
4 Gavin Goode
5 David Kosela Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft ginger ale
6 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Racing
7 Luke Zuelke JCS
8 Rob Krahulik IndieBike pb IU Health
9 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
10 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
11 Matthew Thompson
12 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
13 Joshua Richards Zone 6/Gray Goat
14 David Gordon Team indiebike
15 Rem Yoder Apex Cycling Team
16 Nathan Gross
17 Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
18 Devin Handler The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
19 Matthew Laubach Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
20 Troy Stratford Dash Racing p/b Westfield
21 Christian Galvan
22 Trey Shepard Upland Cycling PB Gray Goat
23 Anson Sperry Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching
24 Alex Corby Dash racing
25 Jason Roche Road Crew Coffee Racing
26 Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
27 Jason Maier Apex Cycling Team
28 Marc O'leary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
29 Aaron Banks Lindsey Wilson College
30 Reid Wilson Dash Racing
31 Garrett Johnson BOI (Bicycle Outfitters Indy)
32 John Reidy Apex Racing
33 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
34 Justin Ratliff Dash Racing
35 Chandler Ballard pepper MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
36 Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
37 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team
38 Jordan Kuiper Cannonball Hub
39 Phillip Emmert OPE! Development Racing
40 Ben Souders
41 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
42 Jason Lopez Road Crew Racing
43 Jayden Dover Apex Racing
44 Jazz Briggs Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
45 Jacob Kuper Lindsey Wilson College
47 Griffin Raduchel nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
48 Luke Moster Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching
49 Sean Kemmis Road Crew Racing
50 Michael Lee Apex Racing
DNF Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing
DNF Patrick Mckay Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
DNF Noah Chabot MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING

CAT 4/NOVICE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Reinholt Apex Cycling Team
2 Jared Imlay
3 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
4 Derek Elliott
5 John Fahey
6 Luke Zuelke JCS
7 Garrett Johnson BOI (Bicycle Outfitters Indy)
8 Nathan Gross
9 Braden Clements JETBLACH
10 Trent Hohenstreiter JETBLACH
11 Andrew Gebuhr Awesome Racing Collective
12 Charlie Moffitt Forest Cycling
13 John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
14 Alex Corby Dash racing
15 Marc O'leary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
16 Donald Adams ARC
17 Derrick Ferguson Zone-6
18 Anson Sperry Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching
19 Jazz Briggs Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
20 Cameron Summers Apex Cycling Team
21 Timothy Greist ACR
22 Austin Goodwin Black Key Bulls
23 Richard Carson ARC
24 Noah Reckers Male
25 Brandon Crane Awesome Racing Collective
26 Nick Olsen
27 James Ryan ARC
28 Jesse Luke
29 Nicolas Haydar Indiana Cycling Development
30 Sean Kemmis Road Crew Racing
31 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
32 Jonathan Hudson Awesome Racing Collective
33 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
34 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
35 Rem Yoder Apex Cycling Team
36 Michael Lee Apex Racing
37 Jayden Dover Apex Racing
38 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team
39 Ryan Ringlespaugh
40 Leo-anthony Ortiz BOI
41 Heath Whetstone Apex Cycling Team
42 Thomas Peters Team Neighborlink
43 Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing
44 Rob Cline ARC & RBS
45 Derek Dotlich
46 Geoff Zentz
47 Broden Kelly nine13 sports p/b Singleton Coaching
48 Griffin Raduchel nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
49 Luke Moster Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching
50 Cole Hudson JETBLACH
51 Zach Mahler
52 Isaac Deak
53 Tyler Haddaway
54 Mcguire Wolfe Gray Goat
55 Corey Malone
56 Derek Gross BOI
57 Andrew Brown Forest Cycling
58 Max Plodzik
59 Christian Galvan
DNF Judah Thompson Ope Development cycling
DNF Brendan Sheehan
DNF Charles Connon
DNF Thomas Almond
DNF Zach Maudlin Forest Cycling
DNF Nicholas Irmscher Gray Goat
DNF Josh Herbst
DNF Trevor Layne Gray Goat
DNF Ryan Prince Apex Cycling Team

MAS 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz BGI-Trek
2 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
3 Eric Anderson TREK / BGI
4 Matt Hamilton Team Heroes
5 Chris Witte
6 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
7 Thomas Davis Zone 6
8 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
9 Keith Guilford the cyclery racing team
10 John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
11 Timothy Greist ACR
12 Felipe Cardenas LAT Cycling Team / Denver CO
13 Aaron Zuelke COSDI
14 Sierra Siebenlist Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
15 Luke Steinborn Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
DNF Leo-anthony Ortiz BOI
DNF Justin Kirk BGI-Trek
18 Arielle Coy Butcherbox Cycling
19 Josh Ginsburg Phoenix

MAS 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Don Birch Team Heroes
2 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
3 Greg Mueller Team Heroes
4 Robert Brooks Zone-6
5 Dean Peterson BGI-Trek
6 Kevin Strawbridge Zone 6
7 Damianos Maggos Team Heroes
8 Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
9 Darren Williams Team Heroes
10 Patrick Shirmeyer PFT-Indy
11 David Roetker Bicycle Outfitters Indy
DNF Jim Carlson BIcycle Outfitters Indy
13 Courtland Maple Team Heroes
14 Mike Hillyard Team Heroes

MAS 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Brissman Peninsula Velo Racing Summit
2 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
3 Bryan Boggs Texas Roadhouse Masters
4 Jim Creamer Gray Goat Masters

Men's Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Olsen
2 Derek Dotlich
3 Sean Azcui MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
4 Charlie Moffitt Forest Racing
5 Brendan Sheehan
6 Derrick Ferguson Zone-6
7 Ian Harris
8 Derek Gross BOI
9 Cameron Summers Apex Cycling Team
10 Ryan Prince Apex Cycling Team
11 Nolan Osmond
12 Broden Kelly nine13 sports p/b Singleton Coaching
13 Brian Barnes Big Ring Cycling
14 Andrew Mcdicken Midwest Devo
15 Ryan Ringlespaugh
16 Carson Osmond none
17 Leo-anthony Ortiz BOI
18 Maxwell Backlund Big Ring Cycling
19 Robert Stoppel Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
20 Anthony Kovacs MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
21 Zach Mahler Wheel & Sprocket
22 Alex Tebbe Ding Fries are Done
23 Robert Miles
24 David Johnson
25 Heath Whetstone Apex Cycling Team
DNF Brian Noojin

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arielle Coy Butcherbox Cycling
2 Alijah Beatty MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
3 Brooke Hannon Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
4 Sierra Siebenlist Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
5 Jane Tullis MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
6 Claire Reeves MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING

Women CAT 4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mia Scarlato MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
2 Katy Mcdicken MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
3 Natalie Skwarcan Theta Phi Cycling
4 Samantha Maldonado Lindsey Wilson College
5 Esma Taylor Theta Cycling
6 Alicja Stoppel Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
7 Jordan Ortman
8 Emma Balding Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching
9 Ajay Baker Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching
10 Sarah Banks Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching
11 Loran Carlton Team Speed