These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1 Men 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Todd
2 Cameron Moss
3 Thomas Savage
4 Robert Cartin
5 Brandon Hicks

Cat 1 Men 40-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Harrill
2 Brandon Helms
3 William Mcdaniel
4 Ophir Sefiha
5 Chad Salla

Cat 2 Men 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Bauldry
2 Sean Mullins
3 Kris Chambers
4 Allen Sheppard
5 Nick Elston
6 Rob Nelson
7 Nathan Winegar
8 Terrance Boxx
9 Easton Brannan
10 Kevin Hames
11 Tallon Flynn

Cat 2 Men 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Deane Gauthier
2 Tom Lazzaro
3 Ken Gillie
4 Jj Mcdowell
5 Joshua Gulnac
6 Shane Mccready
7 Tim Tobbe
8 Uri Camens
9 Rob Rogers
10 Troy Moore ii
DNF Christopher Hill
DNF Elmer Hoeppner
DNF Jock White

Cat 2 Women 18-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandra Cardozo
2 Jess White
3 Victoria Kelley
4 Kristy Hames
5 Giselle Weekes
6 Abbie Decker
7 Jaylee White
8 Danielle Newman

Cat 3 Juniors F 11 Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Siri Van

Cat 3 Juniors F 14-Dec

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Cardozo
2 Laura kate Galbreath
3 Matilda Gentry
4 Lilla Bognar
5 Hailey Helms
6 Meghan Jew

Cat 3 Juniors M 11 Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Hall
2 Dalton Rex
3 Rowan Bognar
4 Cael Bognar
5 Bryce Abrams
7 Rian Vanmali

Cat 3 Juniors M 14-Dec

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Blocker
2 Wade Sharp
3 Ben Mallett
4 Parker Vollrath
5 Wesley Keith
6 Nathaniel Irvan
7 Luke Zovkic
8 Parker Caldwell
9 Peter Eubanks
10 Christian Snell
11 Carson Grove
12 Dale Kirchner
DNF Carter Bryant
DNF Nathan Meendering

Cat 3 Juniors M 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Wolfe
2 Brett Fox
3 Carmine Miller
4 Logan Hoeppner
5 Will Mcdonald
6 Alex Bauldry
7 Ben Allen
8 Alex Minnich
9 Wade Rex
10 Matthew Hanson
11 Evan Zovkic
12 Noah Green
13 Kevin Woodard
14 Eli Smith

Cat 3 Men 18-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bea Galbreath

Cat 3 Men 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Lacelle
2 Daniel Worley
3 Christopher Ostlund
4 Brandon Chapel
5 Eric Gilfus
6 Yerson Escobar
7 Karson Kern
DNF Alfred Jessee

Cat 3 Men 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Fox
2 Nathan Galbreath
3 Matt Buxbaum
4 Patrick Bise
5 John Allen
6 James Caldwell

Cat 3 Men 50-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Wensley
2 Greg Snell
3 Michael Wendt
4 Shannon Mcnally

Cat 3 Women 18-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Amy Buxbaum
3 Nancy Williams
4 Lucine Hohn
5 Paige Neely
6 Renee Eady

Clydesdale M 18-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Wilbourne
2 Walt Young

M 50-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Graves
2 Chandler Weekes
3 Craig Tambarello
4 Matt York
5 Marcus Jones

Pro/Cat 1 F 18-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grace Wilson

Pro/Cat 1 M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Baartman
2 Reilly Oberding
3 Joshua Foley
4 Nathan Lemons
5 Alexander Trifunovic
6 Ely Clark

Single Speed M 18-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Pfeiffer
2 Gabe Szilagyi
3 James Allen
4 Brian Lord