These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rafael Segura

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rafael Segura

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 John Mizzoni

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 John Mizzoni

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Jacob Fernandez

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Jacob Fernandez

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Angel Rodriguez

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Angel Rodriguez

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Brandon Guerro

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Brandon Guerro

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Matthew Dieffenbach

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Matthew Dieffenbach

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Jesus Delgado

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Jesus Delgado

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Alonso Montilla

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Alonso Montilla

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Ryan Beute

EXPERT M 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Ryan Beute

2 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Perez

2 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Perez

2 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Mark Perri

2 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Mark Perri

2 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Joe Kenn

2 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Joe Kenn

2 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 John Walberg

2 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 John Walberg

2 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Nick Scheib

2 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Nick Scheib

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Baldwin

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Baldwin

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Shawn Nolan

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Shawn Nolan

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Michael Jenkins

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Michael Jenkins

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Randy Moss

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Randy Moss

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Dan Fowler

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Dan Fowler

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Jared Davis

3 CLYDESDALE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Jared Davis

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janelly Prieto

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janelly Prieto

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Ashley Davis

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Ashley Davis

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Maya Rodriguez

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Maya Rodriguez

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Sara Caballero

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Sara Caballero

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Kaia Clemente

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Kaia Clemente

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Brittney Hernandez

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Brittney Hernandez

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Maritza Torres

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Maritza Torres

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Fabiana Covar

Cat 3 F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Fabiana Covar

Cat 3 Junior F 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cadie Warren

Cat 3 Junior F 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cadie Warren

Cat 3 Junior F 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kylie Cannon

Cat 3 Junior F 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kylie Cannon

Cat 3 Junior F 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Rachel Hiller

Cat 3 Junior F 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Rachel Hiller

Cat 3 Junior M 10*12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Fountain

Cat 3 Junior M 10*12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Fountain

Cat 3 Junior M 10*12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Hayes Mayhew

Cat 3 Junior M 10*12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Hayes Mayhew

Cat 3 Junior M 10*12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Ryan Reane

Cat 3 Junior M 10*12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Ryan Reane

Cat 3 Junior M 10*12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Cason Rowe

Cat 3 Junior M 10*12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Cason Rowe

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josue Gamayo

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josue Gamayo

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Joel Gamayo

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Joel Gamayo

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Juan Pena

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Juan Pena

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Ricky Reinalter

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Ricky Reinalter

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Hollis Mayhew

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Hollis Mayhew

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Gavin Davis

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Gavin Davis

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Derek Warren

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Derek Warren

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Saul De arcia jr

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Saul De arcia jr

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Daniel Oliver

Cat 3 Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Daniel Oliver

Cat 3 Junior M 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Fernandez

Cat 3 Junior M 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Fernandez

Cat 3 M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Carrillo

Cat 3 M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Carrillo

Cat 3 M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Thomas Barbazuk

Cat 3 M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Thomas Barbazuk

Cat 3 M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Kyle Crews jr

Cat 3 M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Kyle Crews jr

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cleidsom Costa

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cleidsom Costa

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Mauricio Gomez

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Mauricio Gomez

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Eric Luipersbeck

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Eric Luipersbeck

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Bernie Lopez

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Bernie Lopez

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Terry Reyes

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Terry Reyes

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Matthew Rose

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Matthew Rose

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Matthew Sanes

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Matthew Sanes

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Jonathan Foulds

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Jonathan Foulds

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Jason Roever

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Jason Roever

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Geovany Cano

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Geovany Cano

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Huascar Blanco

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Huascar Blanco

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Chad Rowe

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Chad Rowe

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Alex Asencio

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Alex Asencio

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Craig Rowe

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Craig Rowe

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Tim Rehak

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Tim Rehak

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Kevin Niles

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Kevin Niles

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Richard Reinalter

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Richard Reinalter

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Freddy Rojas

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Freddy Rojas

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maiker Madriz

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maiker Madriz

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jean Ramirez

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jean Ramirez

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Roberto Assis

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Roberto Assis

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Scott Wagner

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Scott Wagner

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Scott Little

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Scott Little

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Daniel Domaszewski

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Daniel Domaszewski

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Gabriel Nossa

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Gabriel Nossa

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Marcelo Pavao

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Marcelo Pavao

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Geno Stopowenko

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Geno Stopowenko

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Mike Lamarca

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Mike Lamarca

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Shaun Mirza

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Shaun Mirza

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Clinton Euler

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Clinton Euler

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Orlando Obispo

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Orlando Obispo

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 James Hessier

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 James Hessier

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ernesto Ferrer

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ernesto Ferrer

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jeff Pigg

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jeff Pigg

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Mark Mondello

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Mark Mondello

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Richard Fountain

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Richard Fountain

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Chris Fernandez

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Chris Fernandez

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Freddy Sierra

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Freddy Sierra

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Jerry Visconti

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Jerry Visconti

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 James Scianimanico

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 James Scianimanico

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Scott Anthony

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Scott Anthony

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Thomas Mata

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Thomas Mata

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dawn Decaminuda

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dawn Decaminuda

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorge Bordones

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorge Bordones

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Chris Tippin

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Chris Tippin

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Carissa Stopowenko

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Carissa Stopowenko

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 David Hill

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 David Hill

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Elias Pesina

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Elias Pesina

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Larry Pelletier

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Larry Pelletier

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Jon Timmermans

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Jon Timmermans

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Brian Pesina

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Brian Pesina

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 George Galindo

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 George Galindo

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Carlos Ventura

Cat 4 NOVICE M 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Carlos Ventura

Expert F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simone Berger

Expert F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simone Berger

Expert F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kelly Lalima

Expert F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kelly Lalima

Expert F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Patricia Doring

Expert F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Patricia Doring

Expert F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Mayra Tomazoni

Expert F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Mayra Tomazoni

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Antonio Guzman

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Antonio Guzman

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Julio Gomez

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Julio Gomez

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Nicholas Mackie

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Nicholas Mackie

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Troy Davis

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Troy Davis

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Mark Delibertis

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Mark Delibertis

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Samuel Mejia

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Samuel Mejia

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Seth Zaluski

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Seth Zaluski

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Antonio Marquina

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Antonio Marquina

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Balarama Almeida

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Balarama Almeida

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Matthew Nalesnik

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Matthew Nalesnik

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Carlos Bigas

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Carlos Bigas

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Jonnathan Cieslinski

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Jonnathan Cieslinski

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Daniel House

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Daniel House

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Victor Alber

Expert M 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Victor Alber

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Mccarty

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Mccarty

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Alecio Goncalves

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Alecio Goncalves

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Carlos Pacheco

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Carlos Pacheco

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Andres Panesso

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Andres Panesso

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Edwar Quijano

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Edwar Quijano

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Adan Ayala

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Adan Ayala

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Juan Silva

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Juan Silva

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Sean Crichton

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Sean Crichton

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Ryan Saylor

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Ryan Saylor

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Allison Anjos

Expert M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Allison Anjos

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Zimmerman

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Zimmerman

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clint Gibbs

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clint Gibbs

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Rodney Reber

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Rodney Reber

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jack Rich

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jack Rich

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Tony Swilley

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Tony Swilley

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Brent Waddell

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Brent Waddell

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Troy Zimmerman

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Troy Zimmerman

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Dave Polichena

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Dave Polichena

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Carl Goutell

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Carl Goutell

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Jim Macpherson

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Jim Macpherson

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 John Myers

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 John Myers

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Craig Mayer

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Craig Mayer

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Ronaldo Santos

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Ronaldo Santos

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Charlie Haimes

Expert M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Charlie Haimes

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Humberto Diaz

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Humberto Diaz

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Drew Justice

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Drew Justice

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Mark Allen

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Mark Allen

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Jon Edwards

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Jon Edwards

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Herbert Hatch

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Herbert Hatch

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Doug Stein

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Doug Stein

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Steven Cohen

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Steven Cohen

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Michel Timmermans

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Michel Timmermans

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Michael Lowe

OPEN M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Michael Lowe

Sport F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bavie Grafals

Sport F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bavie Grafals

Sport F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Ginny ray Mcfall

Sport F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Ginny ray Mcfall

Sport F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Cindy Capwell

Sport F 15-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Cindy Capwell

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maximilian Polo

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maximilian Polo

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Aniel Alvarez

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Aniel Alvarez

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Manuel Guzman

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Manuel Guzman

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Matthew Thomas

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Matthew Thomas

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Juan Buitrago

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Juan Buitrago

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Dylan Mckenna

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Dylan Mckenna

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Justin Frambes

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Justin Frambes

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Austin Buchwald

Sport M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Austin Buchwald

Sport M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darren Dowling

Sport M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darren Dowling

Sport M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Andro Galan

Sport M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Andro Galan

Sport M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Rogerio Filho

Sport M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Rogerio Filho