These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior '10 - 14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Julian Jones Mission DEVO
9 Jensen Riddle

Men Junior 15 - 18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Levi Dykes Balls Out Bicycle Racing
2 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
3 Ian Witkowski ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
4 Brooks Wienke ONTO
5 Marvin Santos STAR TRACK CYCLING
6 Beckett Black
7 Kaden Zimish Hill on Wheels Bike & Multisport

Men Open 40+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Mccracken Carolina Cycling Team
2 Jay Dore SuperSquadra
3 Willie Payton AXIS/CRCA
4 Mike King Carolina Cycling Team
5 Darren Fuller The Trappe Door Cycling Team
6 Richard Nance Hearts
7 Ryan Pomajevich LoF masters AF racing team
8 Gen Kogure Super Squadra p/b Eliel
9 Ophir Sefiha Crosstown Velo
10 Thomas Wilson Youngblood Bicycles
11 Christopher Constantin Unattached
12 Reece Jackson Freehub Racing Team
13 Tim Hall Lees-McRae College
14 Jefferson Parker Crosstown Velo
15 Andrew Shaw NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16 Brandon Orear Restricted Racing
17 Brandon Highsmith Team Rize
18 Yuans Halaixt Wrap and roll
19 William Jenkins Carolina Cycling Team
20 Tim Tobbe Crosstown Velo
21 Brad Reed Team Rize
22 Gregg Cromer Oceanic Racing
23 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra
24 Greg Reynolds Supra Functional Food Bars
25 Unknown Rider
26 Andrew Turman Rize Racing
27 Mark White Supra Functional food bars .com
28 Jeffrey May Aiken Bicycle Club
29 Todd Knight HHC: Capital City Cycling
30 Brendan Canty Restricted Racing
31 Clayton Griffin Oceanic racing
32 Dave Hoechster
33 Heath Dotson Super Squadra p/b Eliel
34 Sean Weddell Monster Racing Team
35 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo
36 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
37 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo
38 Igor Rudalev team type 1 foundation
39 Hans Halaixt Jasmines Bakery
40 Chris Knetsche Trappe Door
41 Jackson Evans LEX Racing p/b Chatham Parkway Toyota
42 Gene Fowler TRAPPE DOOR P/B HIGH COUNTRYNC.COM
43 Michael Zepeda Supra Functional Food Bars
44 Unknown Rider nashville
45 Wilmar Vargas 1st Franklin Financial
46 Michael Grigat Carolina Cycling Team
47 Erik Ostergaard Super Squadra
48 Matthew Emerick Capital City Cycling Team
49 John Vankat super squadra
50 Gregory Thompson Carolina Cycling Team
51 Erik Peterson Crosstown Velo
52 John James Trappe Door
53 Thaddeus Dulin
54 Brian Orr Lex Racing
55 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo
56 Michael Miller Team Active Yards
57 Christopher Harkey Trappe Door
58 Andrew Le beau Trappe Door
59 Michael Shipp East Coast Bicycles
60 Gregory Palevo Rescue Racing
61 George Hockett
62 Miren Ivankovic CCT Racing

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Brandes Supra Functional Food Bar
2 Ethan Doherty Eliel Factory team
3 Timo Budarz Liberty University
4 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 Fergus Arthur Upland Brewing Company
6 Gunnar Ingram Liberty University
7 Ethan Sanchez Milligan University
8 Nicholas Salazar garcia
9 Thomas Savage CTS Cycling Team fueled by Hiball Energy
10 Doug Todd CTS
11 Michael Carnahan LEX Racing p/b Chatham Parkway Toyota
12 Juan Jose munera chavarria Robson Forensic
13 Lanier Ash Lees-McRae College
14 Jason Tinkov Minuteman Road Club
15 Leonard Antonelli
16 Andrew Robinson Sycamore Cycles
17 Paul Harkins Supra
18 Eric Ernst Youngblood Bicycles
19 Rob Sorrell HHC: Capital City Cycling
20 Jason Tucker Supra Functional Food Bars.com
21 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
22 Baker Watts Freehub Racing
23 Tim Buxton EVOQ.bike
24 Todd Yoder Liberty University
25 Mitchell Snyder
26 Wesley Haggstrom
27 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport
28 Cj Burford Velocious Sport

Men Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy
2 Dyllon Gunsolus Oceanic Racing
3 Matthew Montoya
4 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy
5 Tyler Pruett
6 Gray Barnett Freehub Racing
7 Elias Dietrich Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios
8 Matthew Norcia LEX Racing p/b Chatham Parkway Toyota
9 Jake Dixon
10 Miles De sousa Glory cycles
11 Daniel Kefer
12 Trent Thompson Speedshop Cycles
13 Christopher O'brien CTS
14 Camilo Bolivar Supra Functional Food Bars.com
15 Connor Lake Hub Bikes Racing
16 Alexander Sedykh Avila/Layer3Communications/WallControl
17 Elijah Johnson Milligan University
18 Caden Heupel Milligan University
19 Alex Balashov
20 Johnatan Escobar
21 Jan Surovic
22 Enzo Hincapie
23 Juan Ortiz
24 Luke Harris Top Step Development
25 Unknown Rider
26 Willard Renner Pista Elite Masters
27 Noah White Freehub Racing
28 Robert Tinsley Team noah & rob ride bikes
29 Josh Goza Red Barn Racing
30 Leomarini Rodriguez
31 Will Cox
32 Unknown Rider
33 Korey Witt Cycle Haus Racing
34 Stephen Wolfson
35 Ben Mcconchie Glory Cycles
36 Bjoern Mcaulay Hawleys Bicycle World Racing Team
37 Drew Bolotsky Star Track Youth Cycling
38 Richard Johnson 700cycling
39 Unknown Rider
40 Jesse Mcentire Mac Brothers Racing
41 Joshua Foley Lees-McRae College
42 Andrew Wolff
43 Camden Gray
44 Khristopher Nicholas 700cYCLING
45 Julien Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios
46 Tim Mckoy 700cYCLING
47 Owen Schnakenberg Scooter Mercato
48 Michael Mcvea
49 Maxwell Abner Red Barn Racing
50 Carlos Salinas
51 Stacy Smith Cycle Haus
52 Alain Garcia
53 Josh Lacelle Freehub Racing
54 Kenny Nunez Merge multisport
55 Unknown Rider
56 Benjamin Mccall Carolina Velosports Junior Cycling Development
57 Andr Vonolszewski Greenville Cycling and Multi-Sport
58 Romero Gill
59 Marcos Bullock
60 Andrew Kingdom Supra Functional Food Bars.com
61 Brad Kincheloe MAD Cycles Racing
62 ? N/a 700cYCLING
63 Patrick Yerkes
64 Frank Shockley Greenville Cycling Center

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
2 Liam Flanagan Lees-McRae College
3 Brody Mcdonald Milligan University
4 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle
5 Jonah Sanchez Milligan University
6 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing
7 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing
8 Zach Berend DDP Cycling Team
9 David Davenport Velocious Sport
10 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
11 Eric Castillo Milligan University
12 Alex Kasch Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson
13 Billy Taylor Star Track Cycling
14 Griffin Tichenor
15 Rolly Weaver NGCA
16 Osias Lozano Robson Forensic-MilliganCycling
17 ? ?
18 ? ?
19 Unknown Rider
20 Brooks Wienke ONTO
21 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
22 Unknown Rider
23 Hunter Connell Milligan University
24 Ian Witkowski ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
25 Mcaben Prince New England Development
26 Nate Morse
27 Gionvanni Vasta Belmont Abbey College
28 Scott Hoffner Hearts Racing Club
29 Andrew Strohmeyer Lees-McRae College
30 Zachary Rivenbark Supra Functional Food Bars
31 Brian Hale LEX Racing p/b Chatham Parkway Toyota
32 Nathaniel Moser Team Skyline UCI
33 Alec Hoover LEX Racing p/b Chatham Parkway Toyota
34 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing
35 ? ?
36 John Delong Team Skyline
37 John Butler * Gene Johnson Cycling Team
38 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing
39 Igor Rudalev team type 1 foundation
40 Zach Hostetler Hearts Racing Club
41 ? ?
42 Juan Restrepo Lees-McRae College
43 William Cooper CS Velo Racing
44 Thomas Duke Hub Bikes Racing
45 Dalton Collins Automatic Racing
46 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing
47 Joseph Penley Lees-McRae College
48 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing
49 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite-Devo
50 Chris Withers LEX Racing p/b Chatham Parkway Toyota
51 Zach Gregg Project Echelon
52 Tommy Morrison Hub Bikes Racing
53 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing
54 Timothy Coffey Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind Project
55 Daniel Swan Automatic Racing
56 Robert Comfort Milligan University
57 Andrew Crater Supra Functional Food Bars
58 Bryan Mutell 4D Racing
59 Keith Mullaly

Women Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lidia Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy
2 Kathryn Livingston Supra Functional Food Bars.com
3 Alyssa Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy
4 Gabriella Vides-barry Lees-McRae College
5 Faith Irvin 700cYCLING
6 Jess Hall Miller School of Albemarle
7 Julia Kwasncik Miller School of Albemarle
8 Anne Greene
9 Genevieve Plum Milligan University
10 Michaela Gray
11 Sophie Zents mission devo cycling
12 Silvana Alfieri Coven Cycling
13 Bea Galbreath Red Rocket Revolution
14 Caleigh Rasser 706 Project
15 Tina Carter
16 Jasmine Honea Jasmines Bakery

Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katy Brown Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
2 Caitlin Milne Supra functional food bars .com
3 Lisa Neumueller Robson Forensic-MilliganCycling
4 Emma Langley Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
5 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling
6 Bethany Matsick Liberty University
7 Katherine Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy
8 Ava Sykes Lees-McRae College
9 Marjie Bemis Milligan University
10 Dagny Palmer Lees-McRae College
11 Kayla Yuengling Vivo SeaSide Builders
12 Florence Howden Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
13 Debbie Milne Supra Functional Food Bars
14 Claire Windsor Supra Performance Cycling
15 Merrill Thierman Classic Cycling P/B B-Line
16 Marie Tutterow Milligan University
17 Gracie Pendleton Milligan University
18 Lauren Dodge ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
19 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
20 Svetlana Mack Lees-McRae College
21 Marilyn Cullinane Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
22 Lilly Mcleod Twenty24
23 Meade Plum Milligan University
24 Samantha Morrison