These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

All

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF ? Dnf Unknown Rider

JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Mohr
2 Burton Henry

JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dante Humphrey
2 Luke Ozment
3 Ian Edwards
4 Desmond Mohr
5 Kalen Brown

MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Casali
2 Norman F alvis
3 Greg Scanlan
4 Antony Barsi
5 David Almanzan
6 Kevin Nicol
7 Patrick Warner
8 Michael Kolczak
9 Jason Weeber
10 Benjamin Sharp
11 Aaron Jeffrey
12 Tim Granshaw
13 Shawn Betz
14 Dan Reback
15 Richard Scudney
16 Christopher M r munro
DNF Rachel Plessing
DNF John Talley
DNF Joseph S pinkerton
DNF Gary Wiese Capital Gainz Racing
DNF Scott Raymond

MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Wright
2 Mark Meadows
3 Tyler Peterson
4 Erik Dorf
5 James R stevens Modern Market and GR Capital Partners
6 Paul Hesselgrave
7 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz Racing
8 Mike Swanson
9 Curtis Mcilvain
10 Peter Benkouski
11 Antony Fraij
12 Peter H gee
13 Jason Heider
14 William Manning
15 Derek Shipley
DNF Tom Lawlor
DNF Robert Rowland

MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryce Walker
2 Ben Miller
3 Neil Phippen
4 Aaron Sudduth
5 Donald Dority
6 Matthias Stehle
7 James Williams
8 Darren Riethmiller
9 Michael Ortega
10 Andrew Mcadoo
11 Steve Masted
DNF Brian Thompson
DNF Matthew Knoeder

MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Stout
2 Norman F alvis
3 Chris Parsons
4 Kevin Nicol
5 Greg Scanlan
6 Adam Asnes
7 John Fallon
8 John Talley
9 Scott Raymond
10 Corey Cope
11 Peter Lucke
12 Kirk Groves
13 Walter Durrer
14 Bruce Whitesel
15 Steve Rademacher
16 Gardner Desroberts
17 Brian Wenham
18 Reed Maxwell
19 Tom Lawlor
20 Kris Thompson
21 Garderen Van
DNF Peter Benkowski

MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Nye
2 Michael Barsch
3 Fabian Grassini
4 Phillip Merrill
5 Troy Westergren
6 Jeff Kahler
7 Robert Kantor
8 George York
9 Daniel Burke
10 D'arcy Straub
11 Matthew Most
12 Philippe Capraro
13 Scott Farish
14 Eric Morgenstern
15 Chris Kalman
16 Jim Zahradnick
17 Louis Rodriguez

MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Soden
2 Joseph Paulson
3 Jim Kraychy
4 John Steward
5 Steve Matous
6 Robert Pinkerton
7 Michael Newsome
8 Rip Mobus
9 Robert Kantor
10 Lloyd Jones
11 Glen Winkel
12 Steve Kurland
13 Tony Riccio
14 David Kruger

MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Meyer
2 Carl Reed
3 Stephen Bennett
4 Donald Haywood
5 Wayne Boyles

MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Judson

SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Buckley
2 Eli Keyes
3 Sean Burke
4 Stephen Bartels
5 Brett Henry
6 Michael Margolis
7 Caleb Schroder
8 Sanjin Obhodas
9 Oinatz Uribe
10 Charlie Barsch
11 Ross Meyer
12 Andy Hagemann
13 Geoff Quinter
14 Judd Nutting
15 Ryan Witt
16 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver
17 Alex Breakstone
18 Luke Bray
19 Scott Kurban
20 Deniz Warraich
21 Steven Lykens
22 Andrew Escandon
23 Sasha Cucci
24 Christopher J dolan
25 Michelle Henry
DNF James Eby
DNF Ross Steward
DNF Mack Dorf
DNF Michael Watkins
DNF Aston Woy
DNF Travis Ostrom
DNF Nicholas Basalyga
DNF Patrick Repasky
DNF Mike Swanson

SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Russell Slade
2 Zachary Koelling
3 Hanson Finley
4 Bryce Woollard
5 Justin Stepchuk
6 Jack Hemmelgarn
7 Sam Pflugh
8 Phillip Heyer
9 Samuel Scheurich
10 Cory Flood
11 Sean Murray
12 Matt Smith
13 Parker Lindley
14 Riley Frackleton
15 Marco Capraro
16 John Cortes
17 Robert Massey
18 Devin Rhinehart
19 William Mauke
20 Alfonso Martinez
21 Ben Jendrek
22 Joshua Mcgehee
23 Darren Riethmiller
24 Brian Metz
25 Nicholas Dennehy
26 Justin Andrews

SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Stuart
2 Erik Nemnich
3 Jacob Metzmaker
4 Joshua Kleitsch
5 Jacob Ellison
6 Sam Denton
7 Brian Spencer
8 Matthew Boley
9 Zachary Brill
10 Sean Ege
11 Travis Stuart
12 Michael Gines
13 Andy Kemmer
14 Dante Humphrey
15 Miles Gentry
16 Parker Monteith
17 Sebastian Soto
18 Kyle Chu
19 Kyle Williams
20 Markus Hernandez
21 Daniel Chance
22 Tim Decampo
23 Ryan Flores
24 Zachary Hildebrand
25 Jeroen Erens
26 Peter Spurlin
27 Robert Howe
DNF Kevin Hanover
DNF Joel Bobe
DNF Sterling Wilson

SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Rinderknecht
2 Lance Abshire
3 Drew Christopher
4 Henry York
5 Ben Frederick
6 Cyrus Pearo
7 Jabez Meulemans
8 Conor Mullervy
9 Steven Lecey
10 Luis Rodriguez
11 Ian Anderson
12 Ethan Overson
13 Robert Wade
14 Eli Husted
15 Luca Haines Fort Lewis College
16 Richard Arnopol
17 Sean Christian
18 Alexander Marr
19 Andrew Lydic
20 Cory Lockwood
21 Quintin Chiapperino
22 Wil Gavato
23 Hayden Warner
24 Sam Brown
25 Emile Goguely
26 George Jordan
27 Wyatt Gaulke
DNF Robert Deetz Vol Gas
DNF Fredd Corpuz
DNF Cole Page
DNF Kobi Gyetvan
DNF Heather Fischer
DNF Ryan Chaney
DNF Sergei Volkov
DNF Austin Venhuizen
DNF Peter Behm
DNF Ralph Rufo
DNF Tim Speciale
DNF Geoffrey Albert
DNF Jon Moro
DNF Brett Rindt
DNF Christopher Clancy
DNF Tayne Andrade
DNF Sota De
DNF James Snitzer
DNF Andrew E wheeler

SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Maurey
2 Mollie Brewer
3 Leslie Ethridge
4 Michelle Dobbs
5 Kelly Ulmer

SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Brown
2 Ariane Barragan
3 Michele Blackburn
4 Chris Van patten

SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins
2 Rachel Plessing
3 Ava Hachmann
4 Tracey Jacobs
5 Kristen Arnold
6 Lauren Lackman
7 Andrea Buttine
8 Kira Payer
9 Michelle Henry
10 Cassidy Hickey
11 Crescenzo De
12 Andrea Fasen
13 Lanier Allen
DNF Bailey Scanlan

Women 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arlandson Grace
2 Sommer Harris