These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felipe Nystrom Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 John Bowie Liquid Velo Expeditors
3 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing
4 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
5 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Devo
6 Ayden Young Audi Cycling Team
7 William Cucco Tete de la Course
8 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing
11 Ben Marshall Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Will Harrison Apex Racing
13 Chad Nichols Gene Johnson Cycling Team
14 Jonathan Popescu Audi Cycling Team
15 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing
17 Pablo Castrillo Audi Cycling Team
18 Craig Hammond Audi
19 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
20 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
21 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
22 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
23 Travis Venable Apex Racing
24 Alex Turpin Apex Racing

Men 545pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Toth Fount Cycling Guild
2 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
3 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman
4 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Mack Parshall Audi cycling team
7 Forest Hietpas Hagens Berman
8 Kirk Canfield
9 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
11 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing
12 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team
13 Luke Heerema Audi Cycling Team
14 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing
15 James Longabaugh
16 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Joshua Smith
18 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri and Bike
19 Benjamin Krucina Caliber Home Loans / GERK'S
20 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
21 Jesse Favia
22 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
23 James Leinbach Gene Johnson Cycling Team
24 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo Expeditors
25 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
26 Nathaniel Clark Apex Racing
27 James Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team
27 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop Racing
27 Darnell Umagat
27 Gerardo Mores
27 Dale Harless Apex Racing

Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Bowie Liquid Velo Expeditors
2 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
3 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing
4 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
5 Andrew Baker Broadmark Realty
6 Brendon Confer Fount Cycling Guild
7 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild
9 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero
11 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Expeditors
12 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild
13 Maarten Brugmans Audi Cycling Team
14 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild
15 William Cucco Tete de la Course
16 Alex Ackel Audi Cycling Team
17 Chad Brothers Tenspeed Hero
18 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
18 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
18 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
18 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
18 Wayne Brown Apex Racing
18 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
18 Chad Nichols Gene Johnson Cycling Team
18 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
18 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
18 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
DNF Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
DNF Ayden Young Audi Cycling Team
DNF Julian Soh Audi Cycling Team

Men 7pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andreas Broxson Audi Cycling Team
2 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo Expeditors
3 Alden Gwinn Audi Cycling Team
4 Anthony Noakes Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Tyrel Lacey
6 Ryan Dennison Audi Cycling Team
7 Johan Brusa
8 Ciaran O'rourke RAD Racing p/b CycleU
9 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo Expeditors
10 Aviv Litov Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Rachel Urban Audi Cycling Team
12 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing
13 Kirk Canfield
14 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 Mack Parshall Audi Cycling Team
16 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing
17 Kit Culbert
18 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 Pohsiu Lin Fell Swoop Racing Team
20 James Shields Liquid Velo Expeditors
21 Luke Heerema Audi Cycling Team Cycling Kryki Sports
22 Eric Guan Gene Johnson Cycling Team
23 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
24 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
25 Nathaniel Clark Apex Racing
26 Stanley Huang Gene Johnson Cycling Team
DNF David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors

Men Masters Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claudio Pozzi Fount Cycling Guild
2 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild
3 Doug Davis Audi Cycling Team
4 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team
5 Kevin Hodges Fount Cycling Guild
6 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
7 Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing
8 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
9 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop Racing
10 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
11 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
12 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team
13 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
14 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing
15 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop Racing
16 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
17 Pablo Castrillo Audi Cycling Team
18 Dave Preston Este Racing
19 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
20 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team
21 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team
22 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing
22 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop Racing
22 Joe Huber Taco Time NW Cycling Team
22 Ryan Downey Este Racing
22 Ron Huebner Gene Johnson Cycling Team
22 Dan Scott Gene Johnson Cycling Team
22 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
22 Jude Larene Fell Swoop Racing
22 Mark Mirante Garage Racing

Women 545pm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Wheeler Fount Cycling Guild
2 Veronica Ewers Fount Cycling Guild
3 Rachel Urban Audi Cycling Team
4 Meghan Henry Fount Cycling Guild
5 Allie Foote Fount Cycling Guild
6 Stephanie White Liquid Velo Expeditors
7 Ena Hodzic Apex Racing
8 Megan Chapin Apex Racing
9 Kelly Plese Apex Racing
10 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
11 Claire Hinman Apex Racing
12 Katrina Laturner Apex Racing
13 Caitlin Mcallister Fount Cycling Guild
14 Kelly Brennan Fount Cycling Guild
15 Ashley Beimert Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
16 Eryn Maris
17 Emily Alexander