These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maximus Anderson RedShift Racing
2 Andrew Frommer
3 Evan Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo
4 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite U19
5 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress
6 Spencer Rutherford Bicycle Face
7 James Grzanka Bicycle Face Racing
8 Charlie Raymond
9 Thomas Capretta
DNF Justin Pak Star Track Cycling

Men Juniors 10-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zac Olszewski dcdevo Racing Academy
2 Henry Neff Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
3 Nathan Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy
4 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy
5 Alden Weinhold Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
6 Jayden Li Star Track Cycling
7 Silas Myers dcdevo Racing Academy
8 Marvin Santos Star Track Cycling
9 Montgomery Curren Kelly Benefits Strategies
10 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11 Pushkin Crocker dcdevo Racing Academy
12 Ian Hede Star Track
13 Steven Szabo Doylestown Bike Works
14 Jonah Hover Edge Cycling
15 Ansel Casper Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
16 Lewis Kopchak Star Track Cycling
17 Leonardo Salgado gonzalez MEB Cycling Club
DNF Andre Gates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Grayson Hauck dcdevo Racing Academy

Men Masters 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
2 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights
3 David Gates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 Christopher Massa Bicycle Face

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Artem Shmidt hot tubes
3 Colby Simmons LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
4 Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
5 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle
6 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
7 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
8 Luca Scuriatti Hot Tubes Cycling Development Team
9 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Har
10 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/ LSV
11 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
12 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Race
13 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Har
14 Leo Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
15 Cole Rasser ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
16 William Hardin Velocious Sport
17 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
18 Dakota Olsen Olathe Subaru
19 Alex Kasch Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Har
20 Frank O'reilly jr Hot Tubes Development Cycling
21 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling
22 Blake Wray LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
23 Alexander Gustin LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
24 Patton Sims Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
25 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
26 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
27 Cooper Johnson
28 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
29 Joshua Friedman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Race
30 Matisse Julien Hot tubes development cycling team
31 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
32 Cj Burford Velocious Sport
33 David Davenport Velocious Sport
34 Asher Tilghman LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
35 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
36 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport
37 Levi Dykes ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
38 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Race
39 Zachary Rivenbark Supra Functional Food Bars
40 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
41 Jacob Kuper
42 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Elite Road
43 Mitchell Snyder
44 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies
45 Jake Castor UCI CT: Team Skyline
46 Mathew Mackay Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Cons
47 Sean Weddell Monster Racing Team
48 Whitney Stanbrough Evoq.bike
DNF Trevor August FinKraft Cycling Team
DNF Ethan Carney Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
DNF Luke Feuerhelm LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
DNF Dimitri Lemus Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Har
DNF Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport
DNF Andrew Strohmeyer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Jonas Walton Hot Tubes Development Cycling
DNF Ian Witkowski ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alyssa Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy
2 Lidia Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy
3 Emily Woolford Kelly Benefit Strategies
4 Azyra Franklin Kelly benefits strategies/LSV
5 Caleigh Rasser Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katy Brown Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
2 Allison Mrugal
3 Florence Howden Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
4 Katherine Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy
5 Claire Windsor Supra Performance Cycling
6 Lisa Martin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle