These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tobin Ortenblad 01:32:23
2 Carson Beckett 01:32:23
3 Luke Vrouwenvelder 01:32:24
4 Georwill Perez roman 01:32:26
5 Bjorn Riley 01:32:26
6 Tyler Clark* 01:32:28
7 Caleb Swartz 01:32:30
8 Jose A. cabrera 01:33:10
9 Daxton Mock 01:33:30
10 Brian Matter 01:33:32
11 Robbie Day 01:34:12
12 Andrew Dillman 01:34:24
13 Pavel Nelson 01:34:35
14 Jacob Morales 01:35:09
15 Ricky Morales 01:36:07
16 Samuel Elson 01:36:17
17 Kyan Olshove 01:36:57
18 Scotty Albaugh 01:37:19
19 Casey Hildebrandt 01:38:28
20 Lars Hallstrom 01:39:01
21 Benjamin Senkerik 01:39:33
22 Dylan Fryer 01:40:26
23 Max Meyer 01:41:12
24 Nathan Knowles 01:41:23
25 Elijah Johnson 01:42:16
26 Ryder Uetrecht 01:42:39
27 Jamie Williams 01:43:58
28 Aidan Lemorande 01:44:07
29 Ethan Jedlicka 01:44:59
30 Victor Cashes 01:45:04
31 Ried Indart 01:46:49
32 Tyler Stein 01:47:05
33 Matthew Grady 01:47:11
34 David Bender 01:47:13
35 Noah Demuth LAP
DNF Cobe Freeburn
DNF George Kapitz
DNF Nathan Guerra

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carson Hampton 01:14:20
2 Cole Punchard 01:14:30
3 Owen Clark 01:14:36
4 Austin Beard 01:15:15
5 Carson Beard 01:15:29
6 Jack Spranger 01:15:37
7 Ivan Sippy 01:15:37
8 David Elias rico 01:15:58
9 Benjamin Crismon 01:16:44
10 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 01:17:00
11 Philip Ford 01:17:16
12 Vin Hludzinski 01:17:30
13 Dane Grey 01:17:38
14 Ethan Villaneda 01:17:54
15 Sterling James 01:18:00
16 Daniel Ibanez 01:18:44
17 John Boucher 01:18:58
18 Hugo Brisebois 01:19:29
19 Owen Cole 01:19:57
20 Cesar Martin acevas 01:19:58
21 Wyatt Hicks 01:19:59
22 Isaac Draper 01:19:59
23 Porter Mitchell 01:20:09
24 Bryce Egley 01:20:36
25 Peyton Wilkerson 01:21:06
26 Woodson Terry 01:21:41
27 Shay Wright 01:22:13
28 Bond Almand 01:22:43
29 Max Palmer 01:22:54
30 Adam Ptaszek 01:23:37
31 Zane Lyon 01:23:49
32 Zackary Delong 01:24:08
33 Hayden Connell 01:24:12
34 Paul Johannes 01:26:12
35 Matt Seline 01:26:25
36 Johnny Stanzione 01:26:37
37 Alex Corby 01:26:39
38 Jarier Laureano 01:28:05
39 Gadiel Seda 01:28:08
40 Cullen Perkey 01:29:58
41 Brent Smith 01:31:47
42 Ely Clark LAP
43 Mark Ruzicka LAP
44 Kyle Griswold LAP
DNF Luke Zuelke
DNF Maximilian Vavrek
DNF ? Jon

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Skarda 01:23:40
2 Lauren Lackman 01:26:29
3 Paige Edwards 01:26:57
4 Natalie Quinn 01:27:20
5 Gabrielle Richardson 01:28:19
6 Alexis Bobbitt 01:29:11
7 Kelly Desharnais 01:29:48
8 Nikki Peterson 01:30:51
9 Sydney Nielson 01:31:06
10 Chelmary Sanchez 01:34:42
11 Madeline Arpin 01:36:12
12 Kathryn Mcdicken 01:38:32
13 Ariana Milelli 01:39:38
14 Lauren Lopez 01:43:38
15 Abigail Jean LAP
DNF Kate Indart

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Fraser 01:05:23
2 Bailey Cioppa 01:05:23
3 Lauren Aggeler 01:05:25
4 Hayden Mcjunkin 01:07:18
5 Natasha Visnack 01:07:42
6 Makena Kellerman 01:09:18
7 Isabella Hyser 01:10:16
8 Kyleigh Faust 01:10:43
9 Isabella Garcia pelaez 01:10:48
10 Avah Cherry 01:11:49
11 Aleah Austin 01:12:04
12 Becca Somerville 01:12:09
13 Aunika Kemp 01:14:02
14 Sarah Gibertoni 01:17:42
15 Josie Andre 01:19:24
16 Addison Forrester 01:19:59
17 Madine Whitmer 01:20:20