These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Advanced Boys M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jaxon Marshall
2 Elijah White
3 Jacob Bradshaw
4 Hale Nickell
5 Martin Olds
6 T.j. Eck
7 Ewan Whitlock
8 Ethan Hadley
9 Jackson Palmer
10 Sam Leishman
11 Ryker Kearl
12 Isaac Tuckett
13 Nick Kalbach
14 Derek Santoro
15 Jurgen Cox
16 Turner Underhill
17 Jon Keller
18 Stuart Pahnke
19 Lucas Hull
20 Jaden Knight
21 Dexter Wallin
22 Issac Lowry
23 Oliver Krop
24 Noah Crockett
25 Joshua Miller
26 Jack Sarfati
27 Trey Bailey
28 Stockton Nebeker
29 Tanner Ferrin
30 Damon Dougherty
31 Everest Riddle
32 Josh Jackson
33 Robby Zaba
34 Finlay Henderson
35 Nicholas Gray

Advanced Girls F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eva Gillespie
2 Ellery Egan
3 Julia Allred
4 Halle Britton
5 Chloee Clark
6 Makelle Mellott
7 Bella Hines
8 Sara Sparks
9 Naomi Dunker

Beginner 7th Grade Boys M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Dow
2 Gabe Gibbons
3 Ian Hoffman
4 Mavrick Baker
5 David Rich
6 Oliver Gibbons
7 Mason Bryner
8 Creighton Kent
9 Logan Dow
10 Sam Wolford
11 Tyler Hortin
12 Michael Pearson
13 Michael Sanchez
14 Fred Philpot
15 Burke Nelson
16 Scotty Keller
17 Jaxon Spencer
18 Jax Davis
19 Andrew Murphy
20 Brock Jackson
21 Evan Brewer
22 Jack Bunch
23 Julian Shope
24 Brock Bauer
25 Jack Beyer
26 Tanner Hortin
27 Colin Bankhead
28 Beckham Miya
29 Zachary Davis
30 Isaac Hardy
31 Matthew Hunt
32 Eli Mangel
33 Brooks Lewis
34 Jack Mecham
35 Sawyer Murdock
36 Rylan Henrie
37 Raef Johansen
38 Cohen Demille
39 Mack Montgomery
40 Kenneth (kj) Hatch
41 Sawyer Archuleta
42 Parker Shupe
43 Austin Glidden
44 Max Lathen
45 Liam Gull
46 Cooper Rich
47 Justin Smith
48 Craiten Patterson
49 Dakota Lee
50 Finn Rutledge
51 Harries Lloyd
52 Kash Stephenson
53 Baylor Davies
54 Aidan Hollingworth
55 Kaden Leishman
56 Jordan Reitz
57 Noah Lake
58 Deagon Graham
59 William Roylance
60 Warner Wilson
61 Cole Taylor
62 Tennison Erickson
63 Antony De la hoz
64 Mason Colton
65 Luke Church
66 Cameron Dennis
67 Henry Constance
68 Griffin Gardner
69 Oliver Skanchy
70 Joaquin Garcia
71 John Witt
72 Zachary Burke
73 Johnny Thompson
74 Carter Andrushko
75 Everett Duce
76 Nathan Pullan
77 Adam Ballard
78 Cole Mitchell
79 Nixon Gordon
80 Fletcher Jones
81 Eli Severson
82 Andrue Schofield
83 Camden Mumford
84 Lincoln Pope
85 Owen Wilkens
86 Grady Summerhays
87 Devin Fox
88 Carson Barber
89 Kenny Oswald
90 Cole Simkins
91 Zedidiah Robinson
92 Brian Schlisman
93 Caleb Taintor
94 Ben Cullimore
95 Eli Pferdner
96 Tyler Caldwell
97 Sebastian Miller
98 Milo Prusse
99 Alex Young
100 Braden Taylor
101 Matthew Moulding
102 Jackson Beahm
DNF Kyler Harris

Beginner 8th Grade Boys M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Bird
2 Tanner Jarvis
3 Dallin Minnoch
4 Nixon Stromberg
5 Nicholas Rocco
6 Ben Roylance
7 Brogan Anderson
8 Treven Nielsen
9 Porter Barrett
10 Brock Woodall
11 Spencer Brewer
12 Hayden Clark
13 Izak Wallace
14 Connor Streadbeck
15 Mackay Roundy
16 Ethan Degroot
17 Jake Bowen
18 Hudson Mosher
19 Beau Thompson
20 Tj Parrish
21 Ari Garland
22 Calvin Norris
23 Tavin Mecham
24 Silas Smith
25 Preston Henrie
26 Jake Nelson
27 Elliot Deforge
28 Korbin Kilgore
29 Malakai Ablla
30 Alex Leppard
31 Austin Peterson
32 Zach Karl
33 Aaron Dennis
34 George Blodgett
35 Corbyn Hepworth
36 Mason Potter
37 Charlie Johnson
38 Grant Packer
39 Nathan Jewkes
40 Chase Burton
41 Jorden Hess
42 Holden Wolfley
43 Keaton Iverson
44 Bryan Horspool
45 Charlie Wilson
46 Max Cazier
47 Troy Wilson
48 Jaden Jones
49 Justin Henderson
50 Finn Christensen
51 Braxton Johnson
52 Nathaniel Davis
53 Dayton Fry
54 Marcus Pierce
55 Cameron Rudd
56 Tanner Jacobson
57 Gage Gualtier
58 Kenney Dixon
59 Brysen Mcmillan
60 Jackson Harman
61 Braden Andersen
62 Cooper Siddoway
63 Cole Anderson
64 Caleb Rollins
65 Ryan Lefevre
66 William Hoagland
67 Jayden Leithead
68 Charles Lawrence
69 Ellis Leary
70 Ryan King
71 Xander Wilcock
72 Tate Monson
73 Henry Iverson
74 Jackson Horne
75 Xander Brussow
DNF Lincoln Smith

Beginner Girls F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sierra Maughan
2 Ada Georgi
3 Lucy Jibson
4 Abigail Sayer
5 Madeline Limback
6 Ashlee Hogge
7 Amelia Phillipps
8 Harper O'neil
9 Emilia Pinchak
10 Adelyn Hall
11 Brynlie Marriott
12 Sofia Slaugh
13 Lucy Cox
14 Naomi Young
15 Emri Lang
16 Lila Daines
17 Emma Schmitt
18 Annabelle Otterson
19 Ellie Anderton
20 Annie Elsmore
21 Sadie Parrish
22 Marissa Jacobsen
23 Greta Garner
24 Kay Munn
25 Avery Knotts
26 London Federico
27 Esther Evans
28 Lila Ramsy
29 Gretta Lewis
30 Katie Kendrick
31 Olivia Orrock
32 Lucy Kaelberer
33 Ella Eggertz
34 Maisie Stevens
35 Genevieve Mcfadden
36 Alyssa Hanks
37 Montana Wilson
38 Kate Jorgenson
39 Annisey Goaslind
40 Rylie Beckstead
41 Ruby Maw
42 Eliza Gardner
43 Eden Householder
44 Lehua Egan
45 Joslin Beecroft
46 Ellie Ivie
47 Sylvi Traeden
48 Presley Mcgown
49 Sydney Ulrich
50 Mira Mclean
51 Mary Slatter
52 Abigail Pexton
53 Britton Cox
54 Addison Harvey
55 Sadie Caldwell
56 Abigail Knighton
57 Katelynn Stromberg
58 Ava Fox
59 Olivia Wilde
60 Sasha Watkins
61 Elayna Howell
62 Sienna Brown
63 Finley Cannon
64 Henley Madsen
65 Gillian Mclane
66 Brynn Robertson

Boys Freshman D1 A M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Zabriskie
2 Maddux Leonard
3 Broc Heslop
4 Kaden Wright
5 Tate Larkin
6 Skyler Barnes
7 Cooper Allen
8 Zach Pulley
9 Raymond Jordan
10 Ian Nelson
11 Barrett Petty
12 Titan Kelly
13 Benya Hunde
14 Nathan Patterson
15 Ethan Lake
16 Payson Norman
17 Kameron Hall
18 Charlie Smith
19 Grant Robinson
20 Caden Hansen
21 Joshua Allen
22 Jack Taylor
23 Jed Stanbridge
24 Ty Warner
25 Isaac Remington
26 Kai Bright
27 Teagan Ives
28 Eliot Copenhafer
29 Kai Tullis
30 Brody Whiteley
31 Ben Anderson
32 Luke Otterson
33 Maxwell Thompson
34 Spencer Swain
35 Karson Stoker
36 Michael Smith
37 Marcus Farrell
38 Ian Kerr
39 Connor Griffin
40 Maxwell Jenkins
41 Benjamin Clayton
42 Porter Overton
43 Tanner Phillip
44 Jackson Gates
45 Eric Myers
46 Tyler Petersen
47 Tommy Phillipps
DNF Isaac Hortin

Boys Freshman D1 B M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Pokusa
2 Easton Boyer
3 Esteban Hoffmann
4 Brock Nixon
5 Jace Montano
6 Keaton Rands
7 Luther Palmer
8 Carter Bladen
9 Matthew Kosobud
10 Talmage Kohler
11 Sam Anderson
12 Andrew Evans
13 Ben Benson
14 Jacob Allen
15 Jonah Jibson
16 Ryan Chatterton
17 Blake Taylor
18 Jordan Hill
19 Kaden Hayes
20 Carter Drury