These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

CAT A Collegiate F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maria Doering
2 Madeline Bemis
3 Genevieve Plum
4 Sierra Sims
5 Haley Barrick
6 Meade Plum
7 Svetlana Mack
8 Madysen Rails
9 Alyssa Barrick
10 Marla Cline
11 Gabriella Vides-barry
12 Mason Hopkins
13 Sophie Allen
14 Gracie Pendleton
15 Anna Savage
16 Sumiko Yuki
17 Aline Dalmedico
18 Kelly Mccabe
19 Eliza De shon
DNF Erin Sferrazza
DNF Carlyle Grundon
DNF Marjie Bemis
DNF Emily Harris
DNF Megan Baxter

CAT A Collegiate M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Sparks
2 Jonah Sanchez
3 Simon Lewis
4 David Kahn
5 Brendan Bengtson
6 James Mayer
7 Hunter Connell
8 Joe Whalley
9 Zachery Carmel
10 Kyle Smith
11 Grant Wilson
12 Jake Smith
13 James Kreuzburg
14 Blake Howard
15 Phillip Christmas
16 Tyler Junkins
17 Will Davidson
18 Evan Newman
19 Matthew Young
20 Tristin Cooper
21 Chad k Bobbitt
22 Garrett Smith
DNF Joseph Penley
DNF Bruce Boles
DNF Justin Greenfield
DNF Robert Comfort
DNF Connor Mccormick

CAT B Collegiate F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lillie Cline
2 Caroline O'neil
3 Jaiden Ward
4 Brennah Griggs
5 Jordana Swartz
6 Kristine Kohl
7 Yunqing Jia
8 Faith Hopkins
9 Sloan Fletcher
10 Lucy Thompson
11 Morgan Landis
12 Rachel Smith
13 Julia Nichols
14 Megan Beaty

CAT B Collegiate M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Thornton
2 Amai Rawls
3 Whit Mcdonald
4 Michael Johnson
5 Foster Hutchings
6 Josh Smithson
7 Dylan Disarro
8 Jacob Wimmer
9 Aedan Bird
10 Joshua Carpenter
DNF Richard Sailors

CAT C Collegiate M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Leach
2 Isaiah Holden
3 Trey Dispennette
4 Jarrett Carman
5 John Baumgartner
6 Nick Senador
7 Ryan Pugh
8 Gabriel Loper
10 Jeremy Epstein
11 Tyler Mason
12 Benjamin Shabat
13 Alex Long
14 Cameron Kimner
15 Martin Still
16 Rubdul Bah
DNF Timothy Bourne

Open F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Braddock