These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Advanced Boys North M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jaxon Marshall
2 Jacob Bradshaw
3 Elijah White
4 Hale Nickell
5 Luke Markham
6 Nick Kalbach
7 T.j. Eck
8 Sam Leishman
9 Jurgen Cox
10 Derek Santoro
11 Oliver Krop
12 Ryker Kearl
13 Martin Olds
14 Isaac Tuckett
15 Jackson Palmer
16 Eddie Coleman
17 Ewan Whitlock
18 Duke Gordon
19 Leo Martin
20 Joshua Miller
21 Jaden Knight
22 Damon Dougherty
23 Trey Bailey
24 Jon Keller
25 Jack Sarfati
26 Noah Crockett
27 Lucas Hull
28 Dexter Wallin
29 Issac Lowry
30 Josh Jackson
31 Stuart Pahnke
32 Robby Zaba
33 Joshua Nielsen
34 Stockton Nebeker
35 Finlay Henderson
36 Alexander Demers
DNF Turner Underhill

Advanced Girls North F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eva Gillespie
2 Julia Allred
3 Ellery Egan
4 Halle Britton
5 Heidi Sutherland
6 Chloee Clark
7 Naomi Dunker
8 Makelle Mellott
9 Bella Hines
10 Sara Sparks

Beginner 7th Grade Boys North M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabe Gibbons
2 Oliver Gibbons
3 Mavrick Baker
4 David Rich
5 Zachary Dow
6 Ian Hoffman
7 Creighton Kent
8 Tyler Hortin
9 Craige Smith
10 Dallin Evans
11 Scotty Keller
12 Michael Sanchez
13 Logan Dow
14 Jaxon Spencer
15 Evan Brewer
16 Jax Davis
17 Michael Pearson
18 Kenneth (kj) Hatch
19 Brooks Lewis
20 William Roylance
21 Sawyer Murdock
22 Mason Bryner
23 Fred Philpot
24 Jack Beyer
25 James Van leeuwen
26 Julian Shope
27 Colin Bankhead
28 Eric Bearnson
29 Jack Bunch
30 Tanner Hortin
31 Sawyer Archuleta
32 Cohen Demille
33 Mason Colton
34 Jack Mecham
35 Andrew Murphy
36 Warner Wilson
37 Kash Stephenson
38 Craiten Patterson
39 Zachary Burke
40 Brock Jackson
41 Rylan Henrie
42 Noah Lake
43 Andrue Schofield
44 Max Lathen
45 Nathan Pullan
46 Liam Gull
47 Cole Taylor
48 Ethan Bearnson
49 Parker Shupe
50 Raef Johansen
51 Cole Mitchell
52 Dakota Lee
53 Griffin Gardner
54 Kaden Leishman
55 Kenny Oswald
56 Thomas Longhurst
57 Bryce Harding
58 Baylor Davies
59 Luke Church
60 Aidan Hollingworth
61 Tennison Erickson
62 Daxton Gardner
63 Joaquin Garcia
64 Beckham Miya
65 Antony De la hoz
66 Fletcher Jones
67 Jordan Reitz
68 Zachary Davis
69 Finn Rutledge
70 Lincoln Pope
71 Carter Andrushko
72 Jonas Frisby
73 Xander Blonquist
74 Deagon Graham
75 Kyler Harris
76 Everett Duce
77 Oliver Skanchy
78 Max Bloomfield
79 Adam Ballard
80 Nixon Gordon
81 Henry Constance
82 Grady Summerhays
83 Vander Geiger
84 Cameron Dennis
85 Cooper Rich
86 Levi Cannon
87 Camden Mumford
88 Cole Simkins
89 Max Ahern
90 Ben Cullimore
91 Devin Fox
92 Tyler Caldwell
93 Sebastian Miller
94 Braden Taylor
95 Zedidiah Robinson
96 Matthew Moulding
97 Chance Voorhees
98 Milo Prusse
99 Jackson Beahm
100 Caleb Taintor
DNF Austin Glidden

Beginner 8th Grade Boys North M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Treven Nielsen
2 Nixon Stromberg
3 Nicholas Rocco
4 Dallin Minnoch
5 Izak Wallace
6 Porter Barrett
7 Brock Woodall
8 Jake Bowen
9 Tanner Jarvis
10 Jake Nelson
11 Chase Burton
12 Spencer Brewer
13 Tyler Phillips
14 Hudson Mosher
15 Silas Smith
16 Brogan Anderson
17 Ben Roylance
18 Connor Streadbeck
19 Jayden Leithead
20 Tanner Jacobson
21 Aaron Dennis
22 Hayden Clark
23 Preston Henrie
24 Beau Thompson
25 Holden Wolfley
26 Tj Parrish
27 Brycen Phillips
28 Calvin Norris
29 Elliot Deforge
30 Tavin Mecham
31 Adam Berg
32 Austin Peterson
33 Braden Andersen
34 Keaton Iverson
35 Max Cazier
36 Jorden Hess
37 Finn Christensen
38 Justin Henderson
39 Troy Wilson
40 Korbin Kilgore
41 Nathan Jewkes
42 Gage Gualtier
43 Brysen Mcmillan
44 Grant Packer
45 Dayton Fry
46 George Blodgett
47 Kenney Dixon
48 Gabe Sorensen
49 Cameron Rudd
50 Caleb Rollins
51 Braxton Johnson
52 Jaden Jones
53 Xander Brussow
54 Ethan Degroot
55 Bryan Horspool
56 Nathaniel Davis
57 Cooper Siddoway
58 Charlie Johnson
59 Christian Grotegut
60 Xander Wilcock
61 Brodyn Thatcher
62 Jackson Harman
63 Bode Wagner
64 Ryan King
65 Ellis Leary
66 Charles Lawrence
67 Jackson Horne

Beginner Girls North F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sierra Maughan
2 Ada Georgi
3 Lucy Jibson
4 Ashlee Hogge
5 Abigail Sayer
6 Amelia Phillipps
7 Harper O'neil
8 Emri Lang
9 Madeline Limback
10 Adelyn Hall
11 Brynlie Marriott
12 Sophia Greenwood
13 Lucy Cox
14 Sofia Slaugh
15 Greta Garner
16 Lila Daines
17 Annabelle Otterson
18 London Federico
19 Marissa Jacobsen
20 Sadie Parrish
21 Emilia Pinchak
22 Montana Wilson
23 Lucy Kaelberer
24 Kay Munn
25 Mira Mclean
26 Esther Evans
27 Naomi Young
28 Emma Schmitt
29 Maisie Stevens
30 Ellie Anderton
31 Ella Eggertz
32 Annisey Goaslind
33 Genevieve Mcfadden
34 Avery Knotts
35 Annie Elsmore
36 Eliza Gardner
37 Abigail Pexton
38 Ellie Ivie
39 Makelle Burton
40 Kate Jorgenson
41 Rylie Beckstead
42 Ava Fox
43 Sylvi Traeden
44 Hannah Smith
45 Isabel Blackburn
46 Alyssa Hanks
47 Gretta Lewis
48 Eden Householder
49 Addison Harvey
50 Lehua Egan
51 Presley Mcgown
52 Katelynn Stromberg
53 Sasha Watkins
54 Mary Slatter
55 Sydney Ulrich
56 Olivia Wilde
57 Luci Ragland
58 Sienna Brown
59 Sadie Caldwell
60 Olivia Fojtek
61 Elayna Howell
62 Gillian Mclane
63 Eva Nielson
64 Ruby Maw
65 Britton Cox
66 Finley Cannon

Boys Freshman D1 A North M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Zabriskie
2 Broc Heslop
3 Tate Larkin
4 Cooper Allen
5 Skyler Barnes
6 Kaden Wright
7 Nicolas Pokusa
8 Kameron Hall
9 Ian Nelson
10 Jace Montano
11 Caden Hansen
12 Jed Stanbridge
13 Zach Pulley
14 Raymond Jordan
15 Isaac Remington
16 Joshua Allen
17 Titan Kelly
18 Benya Hunde
19 Ben Anderson
20 Oliver Mansfield
21 Payson Norman
22 Nathan Patterson
23 Ethan Lake
24 Kai Bright
25 Grant Robinson
26 Eliot Copenhafer
27 Spencer Swain
28 Charlie Smith
29 Maxwell Thompson
30 Brody Whiteley
31 Teagan Ives
32 Michael Smith
33 Caleb Taylor
34 Luke Otterson
35 Karson Stoker
36 Kai Tullis
37 Maxwell Jenkins
38 Benjamin Clayton
39 Ian Kerr
40 Edward Reich
41 Tanner Phillip
42 Marcus Farrell
43 Jackson Gates
44 Michael Brown
45 Connor Griffin
46 Eric Myers
47 Tommy Phillipps
48 Porter Overton
DNF Barrett Petty

Boys Freshman D1 B North M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keaton Rands
2 Taylor Earp
3 Easton Boyer
4 Brock Nixon
5 Jacob Allen
6 Kole Kesler
7 Esteban Hoffmann
8 Carter Bladen
9 Luther Palmer
10 Cameron Bess
11 Matthew Kosobud
12 Andrew Evans
13 Daicin Johnson
14 Ben Benson
15 Jordan Hill
16 Talmage Kohler
17 Cole Sheppard
18 Kaden Hayes
19 Ryan Chatterton
20 Austin Eardley
21 Brennan Wells
22 Blake Taylor
23 Spencer Barlow
24 Sam Anderson
25 Owen Miya
26 Tyler Budge
27 Jonah Jibson
28 Hudson Fisher
29 Bradley Slaugh
30 Mason Wright
31 Tysen Condie
32 Morgan weston Ridd