These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamen Shrewsberry
2 Ryan Chien
3 Logan Jones-wilkins
4 Jonathan Phan
5 Michael Grant
6 Victor Choi
7 Zachary Rivenbark
8 Matt Loftus
9 Josh Moore
10 Patrick Hogan
11 William Hart
12 Robert Kelly
13 Noel Medrano
14 Dean Pierson
15 Alexander Hedrick
16 Frank Cundiff
17 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
18 Steven Hendricks
19 Giancarlo Pierantoni
20 Matt Pike
21 George Qadado
22 Lawrence Lane
23 Caleb Mccaskill
24 John Davis
25 Andy Winch

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Hedrick
2 Ryker Richardson
3 Aaron Erb THR Cycling
4 Josh Moore
5 Samuel Fuller
6 Josh Moore
7 David Rodda
8 Taylor Hayek
9 Caleb Mccaskill
10 Sean Flournoy
11 Brian Anderson
12 Brandon Davis
13 Victor Choi
14 Matthew Loggie
15 Michael Robbins
17 George Qadado
18 Jon Griese
19 Rudy Galvan
20 Matthew Pierson
21 Jake Johnson
22 Matthew Bunting
23 William Hart
24 Andy Winch
25 Michael Waller
26 Anthony Carter
27 Matt Hylton
28 Kyle Watson
DNF Darren David
DNF Joel Waters
DNF Jeremiah Still
DNF Sam Redden
DNF William Cottrell

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Hayek
2 Kristopher Ulbrich
3 Alexander Mayer
4 Andrew Martinek
5 Andrew Mcgregor
6 Ethan Morris
7 Aaron Erb THR Cycling
8 Brian Anderson
9 Jacob Myers
10 Ethan Cubit
11 Nick Hodges
12 Shawn Forman
13 Rudy Galvan
14 Daryle Barnett
15 Nathaniel Humphries iii
16 David Showers
17 Matt Hylton
18 Jackson Muller
19 Frederic Six
20 Daniel Grooms
21 Kyle Watson
22 Eric Cachero
23 Sean Flournoy
24 Jose Ott
25 Dan Prochazka
26 Jason Hoover
27 Micah Jewell
28 Michael Phillips
29 Juan Fuentes vasquez
30 Vaughn Gourdin
31 Michael Escamilla
32 Michael Maynard
33 Delian Simov
34 Stephen Rodriguez
35 Daniel Patterson
36 Carl Pinkney
37 Terrence Willoughby
38 Nathan Kolodziej
39 Timothy Morris
40 Michael Walston
41 Dion Miller
42 Bobby Jones
43 Anton Fitz
44 Djabatey Kwashie
45 Gregory Waring
DNF Brian Ferguson
DNF Derick Martin
DNF Jim Mccaskill
DNF Sean Craig
DNF Andrew Fields
DNF Elias Eldadah
DNF Ian Whitehead-scanlon
DNF Travis Pyle
DNF Patrick Mosley

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Hoover
2 Samuel Lang
3 Aiden Boone
4 Carter Thrash
5 John Murphy

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Morris
2 Leonardo Salgado gonzalez
3 Braylin Muldrew
4 Isaiah Waring
5 Lucious Hamblin
6 Adrien Guyon
7 Noah Chinemilly
8 Aleksander Jedrzejewski

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Grant
2 Josh Moore
3 Jonathan Hamblen
4 Patrick Hogan
5 Dean Pierson
6 Matt Loftus
7 Sam Redden
8 Steven Hendricks
9 Frank Cundiff
10 Nigel Chinemilly
11 Matthew Bunting
12 Frank Palmieri
13 Jerome Guyon
14 Justin Slocum
15 Mark Kavanagh WWVC Racing
16 Giancarlo Pierantoni
17 Jeremiah Still
18 Jerry Hadley
19 Jon Griese
20 Ray Plewacki
21 Keith Johnson
22 Dan Netzer
23 Todd Roberts
24 Joshua Goyet
25 Jeff Craddock
26 Anthony Carter
27 Brian Ezzelle

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Pierson
2 Keith Johnson
3 Cole Casey
4 Jeff Craddock
5 Ray Plewacki
6 Tim Woolford
7 Mark Holt
8 Mark Bacon
9 Bruce Mimran
10 Gregory Stephens

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary Still
2 Amanda Eichert
3 Gisela Bell
4 Chandra Little

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristi Walker
2 Ashli Savoy
3 Alison Kennedy
4 Tamara Arnold
5 Taneika Duhaney
6 Michelle Nedd
7 Keva Perry
8 Tyre Hawkins
9 Laura Torres
10 Kaitlyn Holm

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heather Lang

Women Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlyn Holm

Women Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda Eichert
2 Mary Still
3 Natalie Barron Fat Frogs
4 Chandra Little