These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Hedrick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:39:09
2 Liam Mccary dcdevo Racing Academy
3 Liam Flannery Team Gnosis
4 Ben Rasich Sweet Spot Cycling +0:01
5 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo +0:01
6 Aaron Seip EVO Cycling Team +0:01
7 William Thompson Biloxi Bicycle Works/Gov Velo +0:01
8 Ziad Lien DistrictTaco Racing +0:01
9 David Shirzad CRCA/Rockstar Games +0:01
10 Christian Ocampo DCC +0:02
11 Alexander Miller Winners Edge +0:02
12 Tyler Kirkwood Dig Deep/Kerr Bros Racing +0:03
13 Taylor Hayek Total Civil Construction pb/ Battley Harley-Davidson +0:04
14 Andrew Frommer +0:04
15 Samuel Kristy Team Bikenetic/UVA Cycling +0:04
16 Nathan Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy +0:05
17 Jacob Borkowski e2Value p/b Verge Sport +0:08
18 Mike Jones CS Velo +0:09
19 Adam Pulford DC Velo +0:10
20 Matt Pierson Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions +0:10
21 David Lopez DistrictTaco Racing +0:10
22 Ahmed Zuhairy GII Cycling +0:11
23 Adam Swetlow Meta CC +0:11
24 William Hubsch DistrictTaco Racing +0:13
25 Jose Rivera Rockland Cycling Velo +0:13
25 Jose Rivera bulgado Rockland Cycling Velo 39:22:00
26 Artym Hayda DistrictTaco Racing +0:13
27 Budd White DCC +0:14
28 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing +0:16
29 Avi Bhuyan Vitesse +0:17
30 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealthcare +0:18
31 Kris Judd Lonely Hearts Cycling Club +0:19
32 Maximus Anderson RedShift Racing +0:26
33 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing +0:26
34 Rudy Galvan Meta.CC +0:35
35 Stephen Kefer Benissimo +0:39
36 Jonah Hover Edge Cycling +0:42
37 Jon Griese Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV +0:44
38 Zac Olszewski dcdevo Racing Academy +0:49
39 Andre Gates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare +1:19
40 Joshua Dannemiller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare +1:20
41 Dustin Byers Otterhaus/K&F Construction +1:47
42 Christopher Khanoyan D3 +1:47
43 Simon Ellison DCC +1:47
44 Grayson Hauck dcdevo Racing Academy +1:47
45 Paul Petrie +1:47
46 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing +1:47
47 Kevin Lee +1:47
48 Andy Tucker +1:47
49 Michel Kazi e2Value p/b Verge Sport +1:47
50 Marco Scuriatti Team Beyer Auto - DCVELO +1:47
51 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy +1:47
52 Nathan Stover CS Velo +1:47
53 Kendal Droddy Team La'Sport +1:47
54 Sam Redden Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV +1:47
55 Mark Hagen C3-PB Wagner +1:47
56 Cameron Feves Lightning Velo +1:47
57 Jimmy Dyches Harford Velo Cycling Club +1:47
58 Ryan Shank Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale +1:47
59 Ryan Murray Meta.cc +1:47
60 Andrew Ngo Meta.cc +1:47
61 Aaron Richardson WWVC & PBS +1:47
62 Erik Argueta-mendoza DistrictTaco Racing +1:47
62 Erik Argueta DistrictTaco Racing 40:56:00
63 John Obrien Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching +1:47
64 John Churan WWVC Racing +1:47
65 Pushkin Crocker dcdevo Racing Academy +1:48
DNF Kevin Abbot
DNF Manuel Bj alcantara Roy and Associates Racing
DNF William Arison Rescue Project Racing
DNF Joshua Armstrong Team Bikenetic
DNF Deniz Atak
DNF Adam Austin
DNF Rocco Billetz
DNF Edgar Buckley DC Velo
DNF Raymond Chan Redshift Racing
DNF Victor Choi
DNF Sean Craig US MILITARY ENDURANCE SPORTS (USMES)
DNF Calvin Cheung
DNF Michael Waller
DNF Michael Escamilla META.CC
DNF Bennett Fallow Cannonball Hub
DNF Marcus Fitts GRIT USA
DNF Corey Fitzgerald Project Echelon Racing
DNF Christopher Foltz
DNF Ryan Frey
DNF Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi
DNF Orlandes Howard
DNF Matthew Loggie DistrictTaco Racing
DNF Paolo Mastrangelo
DNF Ethan Mcnary
DNF Brian Phipps Getting It In Cycling Inc
DNF Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo
DNF Atsushi Oshima Stanford Cycling
DNF Nicholas Pugliaresi Massage Envy Racing/Koeles Cycling Club
DNF Brian Mariscal
DNF David Rodda WWVC Racing
DNF Toney Rogers Getting It In Cyclists
DNF Alec Smith
DNF Sean Sorbie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Charlie Stein CRCA/Lonely Hearts Cycling Club
DNF Frank Tiburzi Meta.CC
DNF David Turpin Rogue Velo
DNF Jacob Vellaccio Squadra Coppi
DNF Manuel Alcantara ii Roy and Associates Racing DNF
DNF William Arison jr Rescue Project Racing DNF

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 1:27:06
2 Tyler Stites Aevolo
3 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles
4 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon +0:01
5 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles +0:12
6 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles +0:29
7 Sam Bassetti Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 1:27:35
7 Sam Bassetti Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling +0:29
8 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing +0:29
9 Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling +0:29
10 Frank Travieso NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry studios +0:30
11 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo +0:30
12 Sean Mcelroy Aevolo +0:30
13 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing +0:30
14 Ethan Craine New England Development P/B cadence wealth managment +0:30
15 Eric Young Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling +0:30
16 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling +0:30
17 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon +0:30
18 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing +0:30
19 Dennis Ramirez DCC +0:30
20 Eric Brunner Aevolo +0:30
21 Bryan Steven gomez penaloza DCC +0:31
22 Alex Driscoll Otterhaus/K&F Construction +0:32
23 Cesar Marte Rockland cycling velo +0:32
24 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling +0:33
25 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org +0:33
26 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison Cannondale +0:33
27 Matt Mcloore total civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson +0:33
27 Matt Mcloone total civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson 1:27:39
28 Keith Mullaly CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale +0:34
29 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Development P/B cadence wealth managment +0:34
30 Hasani Hennis foundation CCB elite team +0:35
31 Justin Mcquerry Team Skyline: UCI CT +0:35
32 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing +0:35
33 Evan Hartig Project Echelon +0:35
34 Clayton Travis Team Skyline: UCI CT +0:36
35 Kerry Werner Project Echelon +0:36
36 Luca Scuriatti Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team +0:37
37 Ryan Mckinney DC Velo Racing +0:38
38 Brendan Rhim Automatic Racing +0:40
39 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo +0:41
40 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling +0:42
41 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Race Consulting +0:42
42 Jd Bergmann team clif bar +0:42
43 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale +0:42
44 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson +0:42
45 William Longwell Otterhaus/K&F Construction +0:42
46 Parker Kyzer Team Skyline: UCI CT +0:43
47 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing +0:44
48 Michael Chauner Vitesse +0:45
49 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing +0:46
50 David Guttenplan BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching +0:46
51 Andrew Scarano NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco +0:46
52 Tim Coffey Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind Project +0:49
53 Lucas Mccollum TEAM BIKE DOCTOR +0:50
54 Forrest Lee howard NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco +0:51
55 Fabrizio Von nacher Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling +0:52
56 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison Cannondale +0:53
57 Eric Hill Project Echelon +0:54
58 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing +0:56
59 Baris Aytan foundation CCB elite team +0:56
60 Greg Capelle Otterhaus/K&F Construction +0:58
61 Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team +0:58
62 Erlin Garcia CRCA/Good Guys Racing Team +0:58
63 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org +0:58
64 Jack Bardi Gateway Devo Cycling +0:58
65 Joshua Friedman Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Consulting +0:59
66 Gage Hecht Aevolo +1:11
67 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling +1:13
68 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing +1:17
69 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson +1:24
70 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon +1:36
71 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles +1:36
72 Kyle Tiesler BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching +1:37
73 Vitor Zucco schizzi Automatic Racing +1:54
74 David Dawson Automatic Racing +1:56
75 Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles +2:01
76 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling +2:43
77 Nicholas Luther NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco +3:11
78 Mathew Mackay Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Consulting +3:12
79 Luis Zayas Best Buddies Racing +3:12
DNF Gavin Hoover Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
DNF Jordan Cheyne Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
DNF Eddy Huntsman Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
DNF Samuel Hunter snipe grove L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Cade Bickmore Aevolo
DNF Scott Mcgill Aevolo
DNF Joseph Lupien Team Skyline: UCI CT
DNF Simon Jones Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Madi Hartley-brown Gateway Devo Cycling
DNF Brody Mcdonald Gateway Devo Cycling
DNF Chris Tolley Best Buddies Racing
DNF Sam Lear BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Artem Shmidt BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
DNF John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Dimitri Lemus Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson
DNF Stephen Robinson Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson
DNF Bill Ash foundation CCB elite team
DNF Michael Anthony foundation CCB elite team
DNF Jamlaul John foundation CCB elite team
DNF Raynauth Jefferny foundation CCB elite team
DNF Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
DNF Patton Sims Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
DNF Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
DNF Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling
DNF Romello Crawford CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale
DNF Josh Rovner CRCA / Jamison Cannondale
DNF Dalton Collins Automatic Racing
DNF Jake Lifson Margie Bars
DNF Sean Burger CS Velo Racing
DNF William Cooper CS Velo Racing
DNF Callum Mcqueen New England Development P/B cadence wealth managment
DNF Benjamin Gorodetsky New England Development P/B cadence wealth management
DNF Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
DNF Andrew Lageman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Race Consulting
DNF Morgan Baker Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Consulting
DNF Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Juan Pimentel jr. Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF William Guillen Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Rafael Meran Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Tony Leong TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
DNF Mark Lewis TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
DNF Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto
DNF ? Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles DNF
DNF Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo DNF

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 0:57:42
2 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team
3 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
4 Makayla Macpherson Lux pb sideshow
5 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing +0:01
6 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team +0:01
7 Harriet Owen InstaFund Racing +0:02
8 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized +0:02
9 Summer Moak ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo +0:02
10 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling Team +0:02
11 Chloe Patrick New England Development P/B cadence wealth managment +0:02
12 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK +0:03
13 Holly Breck Rally Cycling +0:04
14 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized +0:05
15 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b TREK +0:05
16 Madeline Bemis Rally Cycling +0:05
17 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling +0:05
18 Tina Pic Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling +0:05
19 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling +0:05
20 Katherine Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy +0:05
21 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom +0:05
22 Liza Rachetto DNA Pro Cycling Team +0:06
23 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling +0:06
24 Marjie Bemis CWA +0:07
25 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized +0:07
26 Alijah Beatty New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management +0:07
27 Ayesha Mcgowan Liv Racing +0:07
28 Julie Kuliecza ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo +0:08
29 Alison Merner +0:10
30 Kara Lilly Automatic Racing Pro Women's Team +0:10
31 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling +0:10
32 Megan Sybeldon Artemis Racing +0:11
33 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK +0:11
34 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling +0:11
35 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team +0:11
36 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b TREK +0:11
37 Margot Clyne DNA Pro Cycling Team +0:12
38 Emma Bast +0:12
39 Caitlin Conyers Winners Edge Bermuda +0:13
40 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK +0:15
41 Maddie Woolley New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management +0:16
42 Paige Bower Automatic Racing +0:21
43 Sara Tussey Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro Cycling 58:07:00
43 Sara Tussey rains Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro Cycling +0:25
44 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo +0:26
45 Kristen Arnold ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo +0:52
46 Gracie Pendleton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management +2:55
47 Amber Joseph L39ion of Los Angeles +2:55
48 Zoe Saccio Pickle Juice Pro Cycling +2:55
DNF Allison Mccurry Automatic Racing
DNF Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
DNF Elizabeth Harden New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
DNF Lauren Dodge ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
DNF Caro Poole ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
DNF Rachel Jordan 3T/Q+M Cycling