These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men ACat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo 3:02:56
2 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 3:02:57
3 Matthew Mcgarry Stay Park City Cycling 3:02:58
4 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team 3:09:14
5 Jonathan Popescu Audi 3:09:15
6 Sidney Poly Lost River Cycling 3:13:33
7 Caden Stockwell Bloom Race Team 3:15:54
8 Maarten Brugmans Audi 3:15:55
9 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman 3:26:51
10 Justin Heinen Taco Time 3:26:51
11 Nick Stroud Liquid Velo 3:58:14

Men ACat 4/Nov

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo 1:51:52
2 Mark Laughery A Cycling Team 1:51:52
3 Forest Hietpas Hagens Berman 1:51:54
4 Nick Degnan Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 1:53:48
5 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman Racing 1:53:48
6 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation 1:53:50
7 Nate Jacobus 1:53:52
8 Xiaohan Zhang a cycling team 1:58:10
9 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo 1:58:12
10 Mateen Richey Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 1:58:12
11 Missing Missing 1:58:14
12 Jonathan Howland 1:58:18
13 Alex Nelson MCC Racing 1:58:23
14 Jake Brooks Baddlands Cycling Club 1:58:24
15 Jordan Peters Team Audi/Kryki Sports 1:58:25
16 Jesse Favia 1:58:31
17 Brian Thoreson 2:03:30
18 Brandon Rittenour 2:06:11
19 Josh Leatherman Bicycle Barn 2:06:11
20 Missing Missing 2:06:23
21 Mike Grafham Spin to Win (Fell Swoop) 2:13:24
22 David Peterson Lost River Cycling 2:16:12
23 Isaac Mccormick 2:22:47
24 John Wannarka Allegro Cyclery Racing 2:35:35

Men APro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild 4:15:02
2 Keelan Ontiveros Digital Commerce Bank 4:15:02
3 Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite 4:15:03
4 Ian Williams 4:15:04
5 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo 4:15:04
6 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild 4:15:04
7 Owen Wright Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 4:15:04
8 Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations 4:15:04
9 Rob Smallman Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite 4:15:10
10 Justin Rose Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations 4:15:12
11 Griffin Park Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite 4:15:16
12 Matt Moncur Mercedes P/B RF 4:15:22
13 John Hughes Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations 4:15:42
14 Elias Lawson Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4MindProject 4:31:38
15 Alexander Martinek Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations 4:31:38
24 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching - Success through Knowledge

Men BCat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Stoehr Tte de la Course 3:01:51
2 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild 3:02:46
3 William Cucco Tete de la Course 3:02:46
4 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild 3:02:46
5 Brandon Wagner Inland Empire Racing 3:02:47
6 Joshua Monteith UpCycle p/b St. Alphonsus 3:02:48
7 Clint Hastings Inland Empire Racing 3:02:49
8 Shannon Wery Fount 3:02:52
9 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild 3:02:55
10 Josh Sollitto Tte de la Course Cycling 3:03:59
11 Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing 3:04:02
12 Lance Payne Inland Empire Racing 3:04:04
13 Sean Austin Bicycle Way of Life 3:04:06
14 Kevin Thonney Bicycle Barn 3:04:06
15 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3:29:55
16 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3:48:28
DNF Alec Burks BoneKrew
DNF Pablo Castrillo Audi
DNF Matt Hanson Bone Krew Cycling Club
DNF Ryder Utrecht Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations
DNF Joaquin Luna Audi
DNF Chris Harbers Audi

Men BCat 4/Nov

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Sanders Audi 1:53:36
2 Anthony Noakes Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:53:37
3 Tyrel Lacey RCC 1:53:38
4 Robert Diaz Fount Cycling Guild 1:53:38
5 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:53:38
6 Clint Mason TeamODZ 1:53:39
7 Christopher Deitz Inland Empire Racing 1:53:39
8 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 1:53:39
9 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1:53:40
10 Jason Edwards Inland Empire Racing 1:53:41
11 Jeremy Stroming Fount Cycling Guild 1:53:43
12 Russell Wyatt Fount Cycling Guild 1:53:44
13 Daniel Dobalian Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:53:57
14 Chase Reidt Team ODZ 1:54:25
15 Evan Wedsworth 1:54:25
16 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:56:03
17 Colin Staats Fount Cycling Guild 1:56:05
18 John Stoker TeamODZ 1:56:07
19 Aaron Rabinowitz Audi Cycling Team 1:56:08
20 Kit Culbert RCC 1:59:09
21 Eric Guan Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:00:28
22 Ben Hager Audi 2:04:10
23 Burke Anderson byrds 2:08:40
24 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS 2:15:41
25 Tristan Peterson BYRDS 2:15:47
32 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild

Men BPro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colby Simmons LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 4:05:30
2 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 4:05:30
3 Felipe Nystrom Gene Johnson Cycling Team 4:05:30
4 Luke Feuerhelm LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 4:05:31
5 Alexander Gustin LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 4:05:31
6 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon 4:05:32
7 Blake Wray LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 4:05:33
8 Blake Harper Premier Cycling 4:05:33
9 Leo Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 4:05:33
10 Grant Carter LUX 4:05:34
11 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles/Bike Law 4:05:34
12 Max Ritzow Team Oregon 4:05:35
13 Andrew Frank Gene Johnson Cycling Team 4:05:35
14 Christopher Hardee LUX 4:05:36
15 Theodore Schwartz Premier Racing 4:06:02
16 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing 4:12:25
17 Dakota Olsen LUX 4:12:26
18 John Butler * Gene Johnson Cycling Team 4:12:27
19 Benjamin Peterson Gene Johnson Cycling Team 4:14:56

Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 3:04:40
2 Ian Spivack Family bike shop Racing 3:04:40
3 Shawn Howard INLAND EMPIRE RACING#VE 3:04:40
4 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero 3:04:41
5 Ryan Malm MCC Racing 3:04:41
6 Kevin Hodges Fount Cycling Guild 3:04:42
7 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 3:06:12
8 Peter Kuennemann Capitol Reef Cider Works 3:10:00
9 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 3:17:55
10 Antonio Castaneda jr Pacific Office Automation 3:20:02

Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland WA 1:54:14
2 Alex Herr Baddlands 2:00:18
3 Zach Juracich Liquid velo 2:00:19
4 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:00:22
5 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo 2:00:22
6 Matthew Heist 2:00:23
7 Tulga Lagnaidorj Nomad Cycling 2:00:28
8 Khalid Sorensen 2:05:38
9 Joe Huber Taco Time NW Racing 2:05:39
10 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team 2:05:45
11 Jeremy Eckert Liquid Velo 2:05:46
12 Bat-ulzii Luvsanbat Nomad Cycling Club 2:08:44
13 Pohsiu Lin Fell Swoop Racing Team 2:08:52
14 Battugs Chadraa Nomad Cycling Club 2:15:53
15 James Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team 2:44:30

Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Coleman AUDI 3:04:44
2 Matthew Slater EVOLUTION Racing 3:04:45
3 Tom Cole MCC Racing 3:04:50
4 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation 3:08:51
5 Brian Kohagen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:12:29
6 Uhl Albert St. Luke's Sports Medicine 3:35:28

Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:00:20
2 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop 2:00:33
3 James West Hagens Berman 2:10:16

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ganbold Tsedendamba Nomad Cycling 2:00:23
2 Justin Bannerman 2:00:24
3 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest/Seattle Super Squadra 2:00:36
5 Bradley Bleck Baddlands 2:20:44
6 Don Megale St Alphonsus Cycling Team 2:36:13

Men Master 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Louder VeloSport Racing 2:08:47
2 David Friedt Taco Time NW Cycling Team 2:44:30

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassie Nelson Fount Cycling Guild 3:07:12
2 Allie Foote Fount Cycling Guild 3:30:15
3 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 3:30:15
4 Samantha Scott Velosport Cycling 3:30:16
5 Angela Roberts Fount Cycling Guild 3:30:16
6 Nekane Powell Liza Coaching 3:30:17
7 Jordyn Oldenburg Liza Coaching 3:30:18
8 Stephanie White Liquid Velo 3:30:20
9 Caitlin Mcallister Fount Cycling Guild 3:30:29

Women Cat 4/Nov

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alycia Staats Fount Cycling Guild 2:08:15
2 Rachael Tatko Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations 2:08:15
3 Kelly Brennan Fount Cycling Guild 2:08:25
4 Sally Moore Liquid Velo 2:12:27
5 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling Club 2:12:29
6 Amelia Mott 2:12:30
7 Emily Mcnary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2:21:25
8 Morgan Zerby Fount Cycling Guild 2:26:00
9 Tessa Beebe BYRDS Cycling 2:26:01
10 Samantha Devoir Audi 2:33:37

Women Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Christine Edwards Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations 2:15:53

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alia Shafi Fount Cycling Guild 3:07:13
2 Michelle Howe Fount Cycling Guild 3:07:13
3 Florence Chardon Fount Cycling Guild 3:07:13
4 Jennifer Wheeler Fount Cycling Guild 3:07:13
5 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 3:07:13
6 Veronica Ewers Fount Cycling Guild 3:07:13
7 Anna Megale Team UpCycle p/b St. Alphonsus Medical Center 3:30:17
8 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 3:30:19
9 Ingrid Smallman Zone Five Racing 3:30:27
10 Heather Albert Hangar 15 Bicycles 3:38:50