These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joel Lentz Apex Racing
2 Joseph Bloodworth Taco Time NW Cycling Team
3 William Cucco Tete de la Course
4 Evan Blanshan Premier Racing
5 Mark Severy
6 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing
7 Pablo Castrillo Audi Cycling Team
8 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
9 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
10 George Romer Hagens Berman
11 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
11 Edward Rosenberg Audi Cycling Team
11 Dustin Van wyck Audi Cycling Team

Men 545pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rj Straker
2 Jonathan Vu Audi Cycling Team
3 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW Cycling Team
4 Stanley Huang Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Travis Frazier Team 2FIVE3 Racing
6 Luke Heerema Audi Cycling Team
7 Bill White
8 Aviv Litov Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Jonathan Lafler Audi Cycling Team
10 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman
11 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
12 Chris Toth Fount Cycling Guild
13 Paul Mcdonald Audi Cycling Team
14 James Leinbach Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 Colin Fenster U.S. Military Endurance Sports
16 Benjamin Krucina Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
17 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
18 Christopher Rippey CoreTechs Cycling
19 Jesse Favia
20 Kirk Canfield
21 Duncan Wray
22 Evan Lih Gene Johnson Cycling Team
23 James Longabaugh
24 Charles Kao Audi Cycling Team
25 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
26 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild
27 John Michael yasutake Audi Cycling Team
28 Joshua Smith
28 Ruben Davila
28 Darnell Umagat

Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild
2 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
3 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo Expeditors
5 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero
7 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing
8 Adrian Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
9 Anthony Noakes Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 David Mullen Hagens Berman
11 Evan Blanshan Premier Racing
12 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
13 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
14 Mark Severy
15 Chad Nichols Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Will Harrison Apex Racing
17 Dustin Van wyck Audi Cycling Team
18 Craig Hammond Audi Cycling Team
19 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
20 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling
21 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
21 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
21 Peter Beels Apex Racing
21 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
21 Chad Brothers Tenspeed Hero
21 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
21 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild
21 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
21 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild

Men 7pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johan Brusa
2 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo Expeditors
3 Joshua Keating Audi Cycling Team
4 Wayne Chiang Lakemont Cycling Club
5 Travis Frazier Team 2FIVE3 Racing
6 Jonathan Lafler Audi Cycling Team
7 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW Cycling Team
8 Luke Heerema Audi Cycling Team
9 Noah Anderson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Scout Hollister
11 Edward Foyle Apex Racing
12 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop Racing
13 Kirk Canfield
14 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing
15 Evan Lih Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Rachel Urban Audi Cycling Team
17 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Cycling Club
18 Sam Horn Apex Racing
19 Simon Dearsley Taco Time NW Cycling Team
20 Jesse Favia
21 Ernesto Cabanes Team 2FIVE3 Racing
22 Paul Mcdonald Audi Cycling Team
23 James Jennings Apex Racing
24 Jonathon Lee Gene Johnson Cycling Team
24 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
24 Bryson Huie
24 Jj Lee Gene Johnson Cycling Team
24 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild
24 Chris Blanton Audi Cycling Team
24 Michael Litke Liquid Velo Expeditors
24 James Leinbach Gene Johnson Cycling Team

Men 7pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
2 Doug Davis Audi Cycling Team
3 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team
4 Joseph Bloodworth Taco Time NW Cycling Team
5 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
6 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
7 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
8 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
9 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
10 David Crawford Este Racing
11 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team
12 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
13 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing
14 Russ Sovde Audi Cycling Team
15 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
16 Dave Preston Este Racing
17 Frank Colich Fell Swoop Racing
18 Alex Newton Hagens Berman
19 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
20 Joe Huber Taco Time NW Cycling Team
21 Spencer Jackson Taco Time NW Cycling Team
21 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop Racing
21 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing
21 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
21 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
21 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
21 George Wright Este Racing

Women 545pm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Urban Audi Cycling Team
2 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Cycling Club
3 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
4 Kelly Plese Apex Racing
5 Katrina Laturner Apex Racing
6 Megan Chapin Apex Racing
7 Ena Hodzic Apex Racing
8 Claire Hinman Apex Racing