These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Snyder Pegasus Cycling 0:38:45
2 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:38:45
3 Kevin Klein Rose Racing 0:38:45
4 Trevor Kay United Cycling 0:38:45
5 Ryan Crissey Cadence Cyclery 0:38:45
6 Jordan Wood 0:38:45
7 Jacob Broom 0:38:46
8 Tracy Carrington Roxo Racing 0:38:46
9 Evan Kemppainen Texas A&M Cycling Team 0:38:46
10 Jairo Garcia 0:38:46
11 Sam Zurawel Rock Ryders Cycling Club 0:38:46
12 Jose Aguilar Nick lopez cycling team 0:38:46
13 Brian Mier Reunion Racing 0:38:46
14 David Simon United Cycling 0:38:47
15 Kevin Sheppard United Cycling 0:38:47
16 Jason Harper Reunion Racing 0:38:47
17 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:38:47
18 Abigail Yates Bike Mart / LIV 0:38:48
19 Scott Ellison Torchys Tacos/Matrix/Bike Mart 0:38:48
20 Mark Bayer Pegasus Cycling 0:38:48
21 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works 0:38:48
22 Kimberly Pettit 0:38:49
23 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 0:38:49
24 Carsten Cruse LYNIATE Bikemart Racing 0:38:49
25 Philip Hiatt haigh Dallas Bike Works 0:38:50
26 Jaime Larmer Roxo Racing 0:38:50
27 Hadishalem Hagos Liynate 0:38:50
28 Leah Loggin TSF 0:38:51
29 Juan Sanchez Reunion Racing 0:38:51
30 Melissa Monosoff Pegasus Cycling 0:38:51
31 Craig Powers KRG 0:38:51
32 Joe Otoole Pegasus Cycling 0:38:51
33 Brad Melear Team Party Time 0:38:57
34 David Mcgaffin Rockwall Racing 0:39:01
35 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:39:09
36 Juan Montes de oca Los Despacitos 0:40:27
37 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works 0:36:51
38 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door p/b Playtri 0:39:13
39 Christina James He Dallas Bike Works 0:40:27
40 Elias Valverde Dallas Bike Works 0:41:23
41 Will Jaudes Pegasus Cycling 0:35:36
42 Mickey Allen Bike mart/Torchys Tacos 0:39:33
43 Lee Mcgovern Rockwall Racing 0:40:30
DNF Robert Phillips 0:24:39
DNF Logan Mcpherson 0:18:40

4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Kemppainen Texas A&M Cycling Team 0:29:52
2 Jacob Broom 0:29:53
3 Adrian Ha Lyniate / Bike Mart Racing 0:29:56
4 Kevin Sheppard United Cycling 0:29:56
5 Kevin Lynn 0:29:57
6 Jason Harper Reunion Racing 0:29:57
7 Harper Ewing 0:29:57
8 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 0:29:57
9 David Simon United Cycling 0:29:57
10 Jose Rueda Team NoTeam 0:29:57
11 Carsten Cruse LYNIATE Bikemart Racing 0:29:57
12 Carson Jackson Pegasus 0:29:58
13 Christopher Merle Fusion 0:29:58
14 Joe Otoole Pegasus Cycling 0:29:58
15 Mark Bayer Pegasus Cycling 0:29:58
16 Philip Hiatt haigh Dallas Bike Works 0:29:58
17 Scott Wheeler Pegasus Cycling 0:29:58
18 Greg Murff 0:29:58
19 Erick Van houten Lyniate/BM 0:29:59
20 Jacob Pevehouse 0:29:59
21 James Klein Mad Duck Racing 0:29:59
22 Mark Solewin 0:30:00
23 Nicole Smith Reunion Racing 0:30:00
24 Corbin Smith Torchys / Bike Mart 0:30:00
25 Jordan Wood 0:30:03
26 Biniam Eyob Eritrea 0:30:03
27 Thomas Carr 0:30:03
28 Logan Mcpherson 0:30:11
29 Flynn Miller 0:31:33
30 Judge Rucker Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 0:31:42
31 Lex Mathews RÄ—union Racing 0:32:00
32 Mckay Thunell Pegasus Cycling 0:32:02
33 Thomas Cantu 0:31:04
34 Charles Haley 0:31:39
35 Kenneth Smith #iridestigmafree 0:30:20
36 Allen Herrington King Racing Group 0:30:33
37 Jacob Levy King Racing Group 0:30:33
DNF Fekadu Gebreyohannes 0:23:18
DNF Aaron Vargas Mediocre 0:25:33

P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Stanley 0:59:55
2 Grayson Keppler United cycling 0:59:55
3 Josue Ramos Lyniate/RBM 0:59:56
4 Chris Carlson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 0:59:56
5 David Erwin Fusion 0:59:56
6 John Ryan Premier racing 0:59:56
7 Erick Vant westeinde Pegasus Cycling 0:59:57
8 Gabriel Ortiz Pegasus Cycling 0:59:57
9 Chris Williams Dallas Bike Works 0:59:57
10 Tony Kay 0:59:57
11 Eric Torello Rockwall Racing 0:59:58
12 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:59:59
13 John Bain GS Tenzing 0:59:59
14 John paul Blanton Torchys Matrix 0:59:59
15 Mario Carballo Pegasus Cycling 1:00:00
16 Gilberto Velazquez 1:00:00
17 James Jones Mirage Cycling Team 1:00:01
18 Trevor Kay United Cycling 1:00:01
19 Christina Gokey-smith Colavita/ Hello Fresh 1:00:01
20 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing 1:00:02
21 James Kennedy Playtri Racing 1:00:02
22 Noe Nava Dallas Bike Works 1:00:02
23 Andrew Maidment Fusion 1:00:03
24 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 1:00:04
25 Jaime Larmer Roxo Racing 1:00:04
26 Will Jaudes Pegasus Cycling 1:00:04
27 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works 1:00:04
28 Matt Borowski Pegasus Cycling 1:00:05
29 Gary Dutschmann GS Tenzing 1:00:06
30 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door p/b Playtri 1:00:06
31 Thomas Garrad Dallas Bike Works 1:00:06
32 Kato Bentley Pegasus Cycling 1:00:08
33 David Martin Cadence Cyclery 1:00:09
34 Mario Arroyave Elevate 1:00:09
35 Hadishalem Hagos Liynate 1:00:13
36 Jimmy Olsen Fusion 1:00:13
37 Douglas Pedersen Cadence cyclery 1:00:16
38 Chris Schmiedeke GS Tenzing 1:00:23
39 Shawn Hodges Pegasus Cycling 1:00:42
40 Patrick Breen Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 1:00:45
41 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works 1:00:46
42 Joe Giardano gs tenzing 1:00:47
43 Parker Terlaak 1:01:39
44 Reggie Jonaitis Team Elevate Racing 0:57:58
45 Mark Rawlings GSTZ 0:58:11
46 Chad Harvey Team Party Time 0:58:18
47 Nard Moseley King Racing Group 0:58:19
48 Andrew Armstrong Torchy's Tacos/ Bike Mart 1:00:42
49 Stephen Borski PACC 0:59:08
50 Robert Phillips 0:51:27
51 Tracy Carrington Roxo Racing 1:01:15
DNF Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:39:32
DNF Shaun Bonavita DBW 0:37:44
DNF Scott Ellison Torchys Tacos/Matrix/Bike Mart 0:14:24
DNF David Mcgaffin Rockwall Racing 0:12:20
DNF Ryan Crissey Cadence Cyclery 0:02:31