These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ama Nsek L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Cesar Serna Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White
3 Imeh Nsek
4 Jefferey May Premier Racing Texas
5 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo TT p/b 4MIND Project
6 Tim Smith The Alliance p/b The Cannonball-Hub Racing
7 Tice Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
8 Logan Grace Vol Gas Racing
9 Asa Black Move Up Elite
10 Austin Edgar Cura Racing
11 Patrick Welch Vol Gas Racing
12 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony p/b Triad Bank
13 Kody Babler Vol Gas Racing
14 Michael Lambert Velovit Palmer Safety
15 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM
16 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver
17 Jacob Kelly
18 Kenneth Tsuda
19 Jonathan Hanahan The Alliance p/b The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
20 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM
21 David Erwin Fusion
22 Nicholas Petrov DDP Cycling
23 Gabriel Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
24 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling
25 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
26 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
27 David Gaona Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White
28 Bryce Ward City Title
29 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank
30 Kyle Walker United Cycling
30 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK
32 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
33 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru
34 Dakota Olsen Move Up Development Team
35 Said Assali Shama Cycles
36 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
37 Kyle Swanson Premier Racing TX
38 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
39 Jonathan Wells Primal-Audi Denver
40 Michael Jones United Cycling
41 Beau Edwards Caldwell County Classic
42 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works
43 Philip Leachman The Alliance p/b The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
44 Christian Newton Night Owls
45 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM
46 Jp Primm
47 Chad Cook
48 Randy Lee Cadence Cyclery -Audi Mckinney pb Baylor Scott & White
49 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
50 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
51 Michael Allison Move Up Elite Road
52 David Ross Shred Monster
52 Spencer Ito Guillotine cycling Cervelo
52 Michael Hinds United Cycling
52 Stuart Ayling Este
52 Bill Booth Este Racing
52 Rob Bell
52 Brock Sell Olathe Subaru Cycling
52 Stephen Cameron Moonshot Racing
52 Mark Niiro United Cycling
52 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
52 Mason Quintana DasWow Racing
52 Christopher Sims Vite Racing
52 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling
52 Ryan Currie Strike Development Team
52 Sam Anderson SENTIR Racing
52 Lars Betancourt
52 Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
52 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing
52 Joseph Pardue Space City Development Team
52 Jason Carter
52 Patrick Breen Matrix/RBM
52 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Development
52 Grayson Keppler United Cycling
52 Corey Ray Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White
52 Andrew Arnold Peloton Racing p/b Momentum Cycling
52 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
52 Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca
52 Ian Seibert South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
52 Simon Wallace Moonshot
52 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
52 Grady Hodge OCC sponsored by Bang
52 John C mooney Velovit/Palmer Safety
52 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works
52 Brian Lea Tulsa Wheelmen
52 Aston Haswell Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKinney Baylor Scott & White
52 Melvin Barrios
52 Peter Oien Parallel 44 Racing P/B Sanford Power
52 Alex Vogt PHENOM P/B Phobio
52 Nicholas Penrod Cura Racing
52 Colin Noe Blue Agave Racing p/b Urban Bicycle Gallery
52 Devon Wright Este Racing
52 Olivier Lavigueur VeloVit
52 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing
52 Tyler Curtis Team Mack Racing
52 Drew Cardoza Cura Racing
52 John Fratinardo The Alliance p/b The Poggio Test Team
52 Mark Meuleman Este Racing
52 John Ryan Cadence Cyclery-Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott and Whit...
52 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cycling
52 Matt Lincoln Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney
52 C Williams Legion of Los Angeles
52 Fred Vincent Mad Duck Racing
52 Jeremy Stitt Soundpony Triad Bank
52 Brian Falkowski Este Racing
52 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM
52 Johnpaul Blanton Matrix/ Richardson Bike Mart
52 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
52 Zach Hostetler Space City Development Team
52 Jonathan Lee TrainerRoad
52 Chad Coccaro Cura Racing
52 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
52 Erin Elliott
52 Joey Martinez Sugar Cycles
52 Robert Lemaster Soundpony p/b Triad Bank
52 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
52 Gregory Vanderpool
52 Matthew Govero Velovit Elite
52 Douglas Schaller Foothill Products
52 Jimmy Olsen Fusion
52 Justin Bird team Mack
52 Zachary Carlson
52 Andy Heuser Cadence Cyclery-Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott and Whit...
52 Scott Williamson Move Up Elite Road
52 Thomas Moritz Team Topeca
52 Connor Remboldt Move Up Elite Road
52 Guadalupe Ontiveros Vite Racing
52 Matthew Amara
52 Andrew E wheeler Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
52 Paul Carty Daswow
52 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony Triad Bank
52 Squire Lawrence Team Topeca
133 Mike Stanley
133 Jed Rogers Holland Racing
133 Samuel Meullenet Dean Factory Racing
133 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works
133 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team

Men Master Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Cagle Team Topeca
2 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
3 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing
4 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling
5 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
6 Marco Aledia TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM
7 Chris Demarchi Monster Racing Team
8 Keith Harper Black Swift
9 Karl Bordine Monster Racing
10 Shawn Betz STAGES CYCLING
11 Brady Prenzlow Donkey Label Racing
12 Michael Olheiser Monster Racing
13 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity
14 Jeremy Schwab VITE RACING
15 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing
16 Jerod Ridge Blackswift / Cycleton
17 Leonardo Torcat Focus Racing Team
18 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance
19 Michael Inglis Blackswift/Cycleton
20 Jim Woodburne Landis/Trek
21 Hanwei Wang
22 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton
23 David Almanzan
24 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White
25 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
26 Justin Bowes Miller School of Albermarle
27 Justin Little Black Swift Cycleton
28 John martin Bikesport The Meteor
29 Bart Hollaren Monster Racing Team
30 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL
31 Christopher Stout Alfalfas Cycling Team
32 Dennis Lastochkin Night Owls p/b LOA Roofing
33 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
34 Paul Bonds Meteor
35 Mathew Ankney Team Topeca
36 Shawn Bentley Pegasus Cycling
37 Sean Weddell Monster Racing
38 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team
39 Adam Mills Monster Racing
40 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White
41 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
42 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen
43 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
44 Ryan Fiddler
45 Chris Daggs Team Denovo
45 Kevin Eggart Alliance St Louis E/B The Cannonball-HUB Racing Team
45 James Carney Piedmont College
45 Brant Speed Holland Racing
45 Bret Crosby Team 787 Realty
45 Jp Brocket Meteor
45 Christopher Hill Giant - dnacycling.com - ATXBikes
45 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org
45 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing Team
45 Jim Farasy Floyd Financial
45 Max Hernandez Go Fast
45 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
45 Eduardo Vicencio Go Fast Cycling Team
45 Robert Kelly DC Velo/Team Beyer Auto
45 Brian Bradley Ozark Premier
45 William Gault Team Topeca
45 Felipe Cardenas LAT Cycling Team / Denver CO
45 John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle
45 Bart Clifford E-Voke Racing
45 Owen Shott Aminorip
45 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
45 Richard Nelson FC-Masters
45 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling
45 Bryan Boggs Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
45 Kevin Collins INTENT CYCLING
45 Andrew Chew Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
45 Chris St. peter The Meteor
45 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards / Chester County Velo
45 Charon Smith Method to Winning
45 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team
45 Christopher Constantin Unattached
45 Terence Traughber Ride bikes bro
45 Eric Franklin Team Topeca
45 Joseph Giardano GS Tenzing
45 Ronny Chalk Majestic Cycling
45 James Jorgensen Majestic Cycling
45 Jean Tawekjian Majestic Cycling
45 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works
45 Josue Ramos Lyniate/RBM Racing
45 Jed Rogers Holland Racing
45 Ryan Tarkington The Meteor
45 Reggie Jonaitis Elevate Racing Team
45 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling
45 Stephen Borski PACC Racing
45 Brian Leib Holland Racing
45 Meredith Miller The Meteor
45 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
45 Joseph Spragins Trinity Racing - Trek Arlington
45 Robert Binkley Unattached
45 Darren Williams Monster Racing Elite Masters
45 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
45 Michael Wert GS Tenzing
45 Jason Waddell Unattached
45 Michael Bruzina Ozark Premier
45 Jason Davis Matrix/RBM
45 Mark Weir GS Tenzing
45 Dominic Howes 110 Racing
45 Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
45 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC
45 Micah Newell Unattaced
45 Brian Koscielski Dogfish
45 Russell Griffin Blackswift/Cycleton Cycling Team
45 Jon Gallagher
45 Rick Schopp INTENT
45 Gregg Ueckert Meteor Racing
45 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing
45 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale
45 Eric Finks Cinch Cycling
45 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
45 Vic Emond Velocity Racing Team
45 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing
45 Doug Zell The Meteor
117 Carter Johnston DNA racing
117 Jason Guzak DasWow Racing
117 Michael Christian Team Topeca
117 Christopher Trickey DasWow Racing

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
3 Clever Martinez
4 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
5 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
6 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
7 Brody Mcdonald Gateway Devo Cycling
8 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling
9 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies
10 Kerry Werner Project Echelon
11 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon
12 Travis Mccabe Best Buddies Racing
13 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
14 Sam Bassetti Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
15 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar
16 Lance Abshire Space City Development Team
17 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing
18 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles
19 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles
20 Eric Young Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
21 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
22 Jake Magee Cervelo-Pearl Izumi-Shimano
23 Tanner Ward First Internet Bank Cycling
24 Oliver Flautt 303 Project
25 John Borstelmann Voler Factory Racing
26 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing
27 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse
28 Brendan Rhim Automatic Racing
29 Colin Strickland
30 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
31 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling
32 Jack Bardi Gateway Devo Cycling
33 Hayden Strong Project Echelon
34 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling
35 Eric Marcotte Best Buddies Racing
36 John Purvis First Internet Bank
37 Chase Wark Guillotine Cycling - Cervelo
38 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing
39 Zack Morris
40 Daniel Swan Automatic Racing
41 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing
42 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing
43 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing
44 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver
45 Adam Roberge Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
46 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles
47 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing
48 Brenden Hardy Above Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World
49 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World
50 Erik Schiller Alto Velo
51 Felipe Nystrom Gene Johnson Cycling Team
52 Lachlan Holliday Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
53 Osias Lozano Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
54 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
55 Tony Baca Aminorip Factory Racing
56 Ethan Frankel Voler Factory Racing
57 David Dawson Automatic Racing
58 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar
59 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing
60 Andrew Dillman Texas Roadhouse
61 Brady Reed Space City Development Team
62 Preston Glace ELBOWZ Racing
63 Eli House Texas Roadhouse
64 Kyle Kirby Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
65 Huntley Nash Aminorip Factory Racing
66 David Greif Project Echelon
67 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
68 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing
69 Alex Carmona
70 Wyatt Gaulke Primal-Audi Denver
71 Sebastian Cano Aminorip Factory Racing
71 Paul Warner Team CLIF BAR
71 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
71 Neil Black CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org
71 Taylor Herron Marx Bensdorf
71 Jack White EVOQ.BIKE p/b ENSHORED.
71 Samuel Blackmon Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
71 Madi Hartley-brown Gateway Devo Cycling
71 Drew Christopher Primal-Audi Denver
71 Elkin Arteaga
71 Zach Stein ELBOWZ Racing
71 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org
71 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
71 Creighton Gruber Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
71 Matt Chatlaong Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
71 Fabrizio Von nacher Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
71 Manuel Porzner DCC
71 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org
71 Tyler Curtis Team Mack
71 Freddie Shshat Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
71 Maximo Rojas Good Guys
71 Eric Zugor BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
71 Keelan Ontiveros Digital Commerce Bank
71 Canyon Emmott ELBOWZ Racing
71 Vitor Zucco schizzi Automatic Racing
71 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
71 Matthew Deangelis Primal Audi Denver
71 Emmett Culp Digital Commerce Bank
71 Kevin Girkins Espresso Champagne Chain Lube
71 Will Jessup Aminorip Factory Racing
71 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver
71 Michael Mcbrien LaSport Elite
71 Patrick Mannon Space City Development Team
71 Fabio Calabria Unknown
71 Owen Gillott Team Clif Bar
71 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver
71 Lucas Strain Good Guys
71 Jack R tanner
71 Adam Schepps ButcherBox Cycling
71 Joshua Carling Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
71 Ian Anderson Space City Development Team
71 Jacob Slosar Team Mack
71 Joshua Kelly
71 Ron Francoise tuazon ELBOWZ Racing
71 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World
71 Paul Morris Team CLIF Bar Cycling
71 Nick Rogers Blue Sail Coffee Roasters
71 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle
71 Blake Anton Voler Factory Racing p/b OVCB
71 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling
71 Clinton Mortley Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone
71 Brendan Cowley Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World
71 David Guttenplan BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
71 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team
71 Andrew Gonzales
71 Eli Husted Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
71 Chris Hildreth Guillotine Cycling-Cervelo
71 Erik Castillo Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
71 Matt Usborne Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World
71 Dante Young
71 Jake Silverberg DCC
71 Daniel Lausin Velovit Palmer Safety
71 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org
71 Tim Savre Project Echelon
71 Ben Williams Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Baylor Scott & White
71 Mark Baerd
71 Jordan Miller
71 Samuel Lear BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
71 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
71 Tim Speciale Primal Audi Denver
71 Christian Molina Guillotine - Cervelo
71 Robert Binkley Unattached
71 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar
71 Richard Keller Nashville Local Cycling
71 Nathan Freed Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
71 Tyler Locke BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
71 Dennis Ramirez DCC
71 Daniel Finneran
71 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
71 Jordan Cheyne Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
71 Dalton Collins Automatic Racing
71 Dillon Hollinger Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
153 Justin Bolde Aminorip factory Racing
153 Mason Quintana DasWow Racing
153 Paul Carty Daswow
153 Owen Shott Aminorip
153 Jp Primm
153 Kyle Tiesler BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
153 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles
3 Makayla Macpherson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
4 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing
5 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team
6 Holly Breck Rally Cycling
7 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally Cycling
8 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
9 Summer Moak ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
10 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
11 Harriet Owen InstaFund Racing
12 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
13 Mia Loquai DNA Pro Cycling Team
14 Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
15 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
16 Ayesha Mcgowan Liv Racing
17 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat
18 Marjie Bemis
19 Hannah Shell Pearl Izumi / Cervelo
20 Cara O'neill Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
21 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b TREK
22 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling
23 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK
24 Tina Pic Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling
25 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b TREK
26 Christina Smith Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling
27 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
28 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK
29 Abby Ruess Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
30 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling
31 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
32 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
33 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
34 Liza Rachetto DNA Pro Cycling Team
35 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team
36 Brittany Parffrey Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling
37 Madeline Bemis Rally Cycling
37 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling Team
39 Kristen Arnold ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
40 Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team
41 Nicole Jurisch Roxo Racing
42 Madison Frank United Cycling
43 Patricia Witmer
44 Finn Taylor United Cycling
45 Sara Tussey rains Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling
46 Julie Kuliecza ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
47 Maria Baz Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
48 Samantha Runnels Ultra Violet
49 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
50 Jaime Larmer Roxo Racing
51 Amber smolik Shama cycles Roxo Racing
52 Michelle Henry Roxo Racing
53 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
54 Allison Mccurry Automatic Racing
54 Noni Bertagnoli MACK Racing
54 Monica Merced LA Sweat
54 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM
54 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling
54 Mj Keys United Cycling
54 Rachel Jordan Automatic Racing
54 Carolyn Defoore United Cycling
54 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
54 Jolene Holland Ultra Violet
54 Mia Cheeseman Automatic Racing
54 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling
54 Moirin Nelson FC-Elite
54 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling
54 Andrea Cyr
54 Laurel Ledbetter
54 Kristen Lasasso Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling
54 Brenna Nelson FC-Elite
54 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective
54 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
54 Kara Lilly Automatic Racing
54 Julyn Aguila hernndez L39ION of Los Angeles
54 Amanda Eid Ultra Violet
54 Valentina Chacin Aminorip Factory Racing / Extra Sweet
54 Gwen Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team
54 Madeline Pearce Piedmont
54 Stephanie Cucaz