These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Lamperti TRINITY Racing 1:17:02.3
2 Sam Bassetti Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 1:17:02.5
3 Eric Young Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 1:17:03.2
4 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon 1:17:04.8
5 Eric Brunner Aevolo 1:17:05.8
6 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 1:17:07.5
7 Evan Hartig Project Echelon 1:17:07.9
8 Tyler Stites Aevolo 1:17:08.0
9 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 1:17:08.0
10 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:17:08.1
11 Brody Mcdonald Gateway Devo Cycling 1:17:08.3
12 Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:17:08.6
13 Brendan Rhim Evo Pro Racing 1:17:08.8
14 Gabriel Shipley Aevolo 1:17:10.0
15 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:17:10.2
16 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:17:10.5
17 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:17:11.5
18 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 1:17:13.0
19 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 1:17:13.1
20 Tanner Ward First Internet Bank Cycling 1:17:13.4
21 Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild 1:17:15.2
22 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 1:17:15.8
23 Cade Bickmore Aevolo 1:17:15.9
24 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:17:16.0
25 Quinn Simmons TREK-Segafredo 1:17:16.2
26 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling 1:17:16.9
27 Sean Mcelroy Aevolo 1:17:20.7
28 Jason Saltzman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:17:23.5
29 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar 1:17:24.3
30 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 1:17:25.3
31 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling 1:17:28.7
32 Justin Mcquerry Team Skyline 1:17:31.8
33 Timothy Coffey Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind Proj 1:17:31.9
34 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:17:32.2
35 Gavin Hoover Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 1:17:34.4
36 Colin Fitzgerald Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 1:17:35.9
37 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:17:36.7
38 Jack Bardi Gateway Devo Cycling 1:17:37.2
39 Sean Christian CINCH ELITE 1:17:37.3
40 Sam Smith Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:17:37.6
41 Parker Kyzer Team Skyline 1:17:40.1
42 Gage Hecht Aevolo 1:17:40.5
43 David Greif Project Echelon 1:17:40.6
44 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 1:17:40.8
45 Ethan Overson CINCH ELITE 1:17:41.7
46 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:17:42
47 Tyler Locke BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gu 1:17:42
48 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 1:17:43
49 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:17:43
50 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 1:17:45
51 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:17:46
52 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:17:47
53 Miles Hubbard Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:17:47
54 Dustin Morici Team MACK Racing Elite 1:17:47
55 Aidan Mcneil Aevolo 1:17:47
56 Cory Greenberg Dauner-Akkon Pro Cycling 1:17:48
57 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:17:51
58 Eli Husted Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 1:17:51
59 Paul Warner Team CLIF Bar 1:17:52
60 Dillon Hollinger Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:17:53
61 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:17:54
62 Jack White Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cy 1:17:55
63 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:17:55
64 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:17:55
65 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite 1:17:55
66 Quintin Chiapperino CINCH ELITE 1:17:55
67 Caleb Classen Foundation CCB 1:17:56
68 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Development Team 1:17:56
69 Tyrel Fuchs Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 1:17:56
70 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 1:17:59
71 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:17:59
72 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:18:01
73 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:18:06
74 Clayton Travis Team Skyline 1:18:11
75 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing 1:18:14
76 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 1:18:15
77 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:17
78 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:18:21
79 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling 1:18:38
80 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 1:18:38
81 Joshua Rinderknecht CINCH ELITE 1:18:55
82 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling 1:18:56
83 Cory Lockwood CINCH ELITE 1:19:33
84 Andrew Crater Supra Functional Food Bars 1:21:54
85 Eddy Huntsman Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 1:21:54
86 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite 1:21:54
87 Eric Castillo Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cy 1:21:54
88 Caleb Smith Supra Functional Food Bars 1:21:54
89 Creighton Gruber Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:21:54
DNF Travis Mccabe Best Buddies Racing
DNF Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
DNF Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing
DNF Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNF Spencer Petrov Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNF Scott Mcgill Aevolo
DNF Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Angel Munoz L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF ? Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Elias Lawson Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4MindProje
DNF Brandon Feehery Project Echelon
DNF Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon
DNF Tim Savre Project Echelon
DNF George Simpson Project Echelon
DNF Stephen Vogel Project Echelon
DNF Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling
DNF Jack Duncan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
DNF Brian Hitchcock Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Scott Ofarrell Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Joshua Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Alex Wieseler Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Lance Abshire Strike Cycling Development Team
DNF Jonah Sanchez Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cy
DNF Chase Wark Guillotine Cycling - Cervelo
DNF Will Jessup Aminorip Factory Racing Team

Women Pro-Cat 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:09:20
2 Megan Jastrab Team DSM 1:09:22
3 Coryn Rivera Team DSM 1:09:22
4 Alexis Ryan Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:09:22
5 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 1:09:24
6 Christina Smith Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro 1:09:24
7 Katie Clouse Rally Cycling 1:09:26
8 Tina Pic Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro 1:09:29
9 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat 1:09:30
10 Sinead Miller Nashville Local Cycling 1:09:30
11 Liza Rachetto DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:09:30
12 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally Cycling 1:09:31
13 Alia Shafi Fount Cycling Guild 1:09:31
14 Brittany Parffrey Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro 1:09:31
15 Debbie Milne Supra Functional Food Bars 1:09:32
16 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat 1:09:32
17 Ayesha Mcgowan Liv Racing 1:09:33
18 Claire Windsor Supra Functional Food Bars 1:09:33
19 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling 1:09:33
20 Nicole Jurisch Roxo Racing 1:09:34
21 Michelle Howe Fount Cycling Guild 1:09:34
22 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 1:09:34
23 Marjie Bemis Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cy 1:09:34
24 Veronica Ewers Fount Cycling Guild 1:09:35
25 Sommers Creed Classic Cycling P/B B-Line 1:09:35
26 Sara Tussey Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro 1:09:35
27 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group Elite Women 1:09:35
28 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:09:36
29 Holly Breck Rally Cycling 1:09:40
30 Margaux Mcbirney LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:09:46
31 Kathleen Abadie Fount Cycling Guild 1:09:49
32 Shayna Powless Team TWENTY24 1:10:12
33 Tracy Carrington Roxo Racing
34 Kaitlin Keough L39ION of Los Angeles
35 Margot Clyne DNA Pro Cycling Team
36 Sierra Sims
37 Krystal Burnham Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cy
38 Valentina Chacin Aminorip/ExtraSweet Racing
39 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild
40 Bethany Matsick Liberty University
41 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
42 Stephanie Smith Fount Cycling Guild
43 Merrill Thierman Classic Cycling P/B B-Line
44 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
45 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cy
46 Rachel Jordan 3T/ Q+M Cycling
47 Vanessa Romano Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
48 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
49 Katie Mardayat LA Sweat
50 Allison Mrugal
51 Sarah Hoots Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
DNF Madeline Bemis Rally Cycling
DNF Monica Merced LA Sweat
DNF Katy Brown Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
DNF Jennifer Wheeler Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Caitlin Milne Supra Functional Food Bars
DNF Hannah Dalsing