These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Jose munera chavarria 2:03:45.5
2 Jaden Grimes 2:03:47.4
3 Andreas Petersen 2:03:47.7
4 Luke Harris 2:03:48.1
5 Gray Barnett 2:03:48.1
6 Connor Lake 2:03:48.1
7 Oliver Babb 2:03:48.6
8 Miles De sousa 2:03:50.3
9 Owen Cole 2:03:51.7
10 Nicholas Leblanc 2:03:51.9
11 Joe Nau 2:03:51.9
12 Rob Sorrell 2:03:52.9
13 Matthew Montoya 2:03:53.5
14 Noah White 2:03:53.6
15 Dan Paltiel 2:03:53.9
16 Adam Royal 2:03:54.0
17 Ben Mcconchie 2:03:54.5
18 Robert Holton 2:03:54.6
19 Jonathan Schiefer 2:03:56.2
20 Chatham Anderson 2:03:59.8
21 Arscemar Tuason jr 2:04:01.9
22 William Wilhelm 2:04:03.3
23 Andrew Robinson 2:04:06.1
24 Ray Jones 2:04:09.4
25 Joe Whalley 2:04:09.9
26 Francisco Ruiz 2:04:15.8
27 Julien Ruhe 2:04:22.1
28 Daniel Davidson 2:04:24.7
29 Tim Buxton 2:04:26.2
30 Zac Threatt 2:05:59.6
31 Patrick Homan 2:06:38.8
32 Nicolas Delplace 2:08:11.0
33 Andrew Wetherington 2:09:12.8
34 Thomas Savage 2:10:54.8
35 Rob Butler 2:21:35.5
36 Tyler Shaw 1:47:28.2
37 Kyle Farmer 2:01:11.9
38 John Rausch 2:01:52.5
DNF Jean Palau 0:20:45.9
DNF Roger Higgs 1:32:56.9
DNF Chants Davidson 0:44:45.3
DNF Robert Lyew 1:01:01.2
DNF Caleb Landgrebe 1:00:55.8
DNF Elijah Hughley 1:33:02.4
DNF Mitchell Ford 1:04:07.6
DNF Joseph Thomas 1:21:58.2
DNF Isaac Kovack 0:41:04.5
DNF Jason Sexton 1:07:51.6

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Smith 1:49:26.1
2 Alden Weinhold 1:49:28.3
3 Benjamin Rittenhouse 1:49:29.3
4 Luke Vaughn 1:49:30.7
5 Chad Crummel 1:49:31.1
6 Aaron Barber 1:49:32.2
7 Ross Draluck 1:49:37.6
8 Noah Kushner 1:49:39.8
9 Matthew Norcia 1:49:41.9
10 Mike Buteau 1:49:42.9
11 Christopher Winslett 1:49:44.5
12 Paul Harkins 1:49:51.0
13 Ruth Allen 1:49:52.7
14 Ageu Costa 1:49:56.5
15 Matthew Crabbe 1:49:59.7
16 Nate Ardanowski 1:50:05.5
17 Camden Gray 1:50:06.0
18 Sammy Clary 1:50:09.0
19 Carlos Forero 1:50:26.5
20 Benjamin Mccall 1:51:51.7
21 Shane Tow 1:52:34.8
22 William Maddox MoveDaddy.com 1:53:10.5
23 George Nickson 1:54:01.1
24 Clinton Maddox 1:55:29.2
25 Michael Mack 1:55:32.2
26 Enzo Aguilar 1:55:47.9
27 David Mazyck 1:56:18.8
28 Muhammad Al-kahlout 1:57:21.6
29 Matt Ellison 1:58:00.0
30 Sanford Campbell 1:59:06.7
31 Stephen Devries 1:59:24.5
32 Jim Adams 1:59:44.9
33 Eric Cramer 2:00:40.2
34 Trevor Childs 2:03:02.7
35 Brian Schlottmann 2:09:16.9
36 Ronald Coker 2:11:11.7
37 Conrad Von dziembowski 2:13:06.8
38 Noah Adelson 2:18:59.9
39 Carlos Arangr 1:34:11.3
DNF Philip Arve 1:05:51.5
DNF Kim Cantrell 1:22:30.4
DNF Jonathan Haines 1:25:58.5
DNF Jan Surovic 1:05:46.5
DNF Owen Schnakenberg 0:00:19.1
DNF Joe Cothran 1:10:23.2
DNF Quill Martin 0:22:29.2
DNF Lucas Judycki 1:10:26.3
DNF Jonathan Flinn 1:20:52.0
DNF Giovanni Rojas 0:44:37.2

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Anderson 2:00:54.5
2 James Thompson 2:01:05.0
3 Andrew Knight 2:03:06.2
4 Leonardo Marquez 2:03:38.2
5 Peter Mathern 2:03:38.8
6 Alexander Sedykh 2:03:40.7
7 Ryan Robinson 2:03:45.2
8 Ophir Sefiha 2:03:45.2
9 Oscar Henao 2:03:45.8
10 Pedro Medina 2:03:50.8
11 Bryan Russell 2:03:54.0
12 Rafael Lopez 2:03:54.6
13 Michael Zinkann 2:03:56.0
14 Andres Bernal 2:03:56.8
15 Tyrone Edwards 2:03:58.6
16 Daniel Castro 2:03:59.8
17 Vance James 2:04:08.8
18 Rolando Hernandez 2:04:11.5
19 Oleg Tanovitsky 2:04:15.0
20 John Hart 2:04:54.8
21 Robert Rogan 2:05:13.2
22 Erik Peterson 2:05:28.2
23 Charlie Putnal 2:12:11.3
24 Scott Cugno 2:12:51.4
25 Jon Kiner 2:13:19.5
26 Eric Omdahl 2:13:33.2
27 Brian Pina 2:13:50.4
28 Curtis Long 2:15:26.2
29 Adam Baker 2:15:26.6
30 James Rufrano 2:19:28.2
31 Kevin Maxey 1:43:27.7
32 David Bradbury 1:45:48.5
33 Joseph Miller 2:04:51.0
34 Ryan Crabbe 2:11:07.5
35 Richard Perpinan 1:23:14.2
36 Matthew Emerick 0:42:37.8

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Lougher 2:03:37.5
2 Corey Mccracken 2:03:37.7
3 Igor Rudalev 2:03:40.4
4 Bernie Lacourciere 2:03:41.3
5 Saswata Roy 2:03:46.4
6 James Carney 2:03:49.2
7 Brian Brown 2:03:50.9
8 Tom Golden 2:03:52.1
9 Kevin Clark 2:03:56.3
10 Jerome Rothschild 2:03:56.9
11 Michael Grigat 2:04:00.9
12 Matthew Maddox 2:04:01.9
13 Clayton Griffin 2:04:03.4
14 Keith Johnson 2:04:04.2
15 Rob Martin 2:04:05.3
16 Pablo Santa cruz 2:04:06.0
17 Michael Carter 2:04:28.4
18 Eduar Hernandez 2:05:30.2
19 Andrew Shaw 2:06:27.1
20 Dan Klapheke 2:12:10.4
21 Eugene Parker 2:12:21.1
22 Norman Brookins 2:13:38.6
23 Jorge Collado 2:14:03.2
24 Gregg Cromer 1:57:47.5
25 Richard Boughton 2:01:23.8
26 Miren Ivankovic 2:02:27.0
27 Tommy Mathewes 2:02:42.7
28 Lloyd Maisonville 2:29:47.0
29 Tom Johnson 2:29:59.3
30 Steven Mlujeak 1:23:28.9
31 Jose J castro 1:23:32.3
32 Marcus Jones 1:03:05.6
DNF Mitch Hunt 0:49:24.7
DNF Todd Roberts 0:00:10.8

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matisse Julien 2:15:01.9
2 Carlo Roche 2:15:04.9
3 James Schurman 2:15:11.5
4 Brendan Housler 2:21:03.9
5 Rolly Weaver 2:21:08.1
6 Brendan Sullivan 2:21:11.5
7 Alex Kasch 2:21:14.2
8 Cooper Johnson 2:21:19.4
9 Grant Carter 2:21:48.6
10 Luca Scuriatti 2:22:02.8
11 Frank O'reilly jr 2:22:03.1
12 Nathan Brown 2:22:03.1
13 Andrew Scarano 2:22:04.2
14 Aj August 2:22:06.1
15 David Davenport 2:22:06.5
16 Daniel Breuer 2:22:07.5
17 Matthew Graham-O'Regan 2:22:07.5
18 Christian Deschamps 2:22:08.1
19 Luke Mather 2:22:09.0
20 Jackson Griffin 2:22:09.2
21 William Zoughaib 2:22:09.7
22 Gionvanni Vasta 2:22:10.5
23 Agustin Font 2:22:12.2
24 Liam Mccary 2:22:13.1
25 Aiden Reuter 2:22:16.6
26 Tommy Morrison 2:22:17.6
27 Hank Beaver 2:22:18.2
28 Ryan Heron 2:22:28.2
29 Garrett Reel 2:22:28.2
30 Wesley Elford 2:22:31.1
31 David Gabrick 2:22:32.4
32 Chris Chotas 2:22:35.4
33 Israel Daniel 2:22:52.9
34 Cole Rasser 2:22:55.5
35 Jonathan Brown 2:22:58.3
36 Hayden Warner 2:23:16.4
37 Will Sharp 2:23:23.3
38 Jonas Walton 2:23:24.6
39 Frank Travieso 2:23:33.4
40 Nicholas Luther 2:23:36.8
41 Patrick Walle 2:26:08.3
42 Artem Shmidt 2:02:12.7
43 Jacob Bernas 2:24:02.3
DNF Iain Mackeith 0:20:56.2
DNF Chris Withers 1:10:37.4
DNF Silas Myers 1:23:08.2
DNF Roman Onosovski 0:21:04.5
DNF Zach Berend 1:26:37.3
DNF Christian Perpinan 1:20:49.7
DNF Matthew Maddox 1:23:24.4
DNF Levi Dykes 0:47:42.8
DNF Roslan Rivera 1:28:38.4
DNF Julien Guarniere 0:41:21.8
DNF Leonardo Hernandez 1:28:38.5
DNF William Seitz 1:00:34.0
DNF Brooks Wienke 0:00:10.6

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leia Genis 1:34:23.0
2 Wendy Jacobsen 1:39:20.0
3 Caleigh Rasser 1:39:21.6
4 Iwona Martin 1:39:35.2
5 Elanor Finlayson 1:40:06.6
6 Claudia Bailey 1:42:02.0
7 Paige Montanye 1:43:21.4
8 Diane Schleicher 1:43:29.8
9 Jennifer Lesser 1:43:30.1
10 Samantha Bennett 1:55:59.9
DNF Tina Carter 1:24:59.9

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rhylee Wittrock 1:34:16.7
2 Trish Cohen 1:34:18.2
3 Melanie King 1:34:18.5
4 Morgan Stern 1:34:19.4
5 Ashley Davis 1:34:21.4
6 Jessica Knight 1:34:23.7
7 Loren Morgan 1:34:28.1
8 Carlee Hemmerlein 1:35:15.8
9 Carlie Cooper 1:37:21.2
10 Gabriella Dixon 1:39:14.8
11 Kayla Yuengling 1:39:15.7
12 Carolyn Vanvurst 1:39:36.7
13 Lilly Mcleod 1:50:27.6