These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Babb 2:42:26.1
2 Will Gillen 2:46:21.3
3 Luke Harris 2:47:04.4
4 Juan Jose munera chavarria 2:47:04.6
5 Andreas Petersen 2:47:04.7
6 Jaden Grimes 2:47:04.8
7 Julien Ruhe 2:47:05.8
8 Zac Threatt 2:47:05.9
9 Doug Todd 2:47:06.0
10 Noah White 2:47:06.8
11 Joe Nau 2:47:07.8
12 Rob Sorrell 2:47:08.0
13 Gray Barnett 2:47:15.7
14 Dan Paltiel 2:47:20.3
15 Connor Lake 2:57:29.4
16 Robert Holton 2:59:08.7
17 Caleb Landgrebe 3:01:16.8
18 Nicolas Delplace 3:01:50.1
19 Chatham Anderson 3:06:16.6
20 Thomas Savage 3:11:23.5
21 Romero Gill 3:39:06.0
DNF Ray Jones DNF
DNF Jean Palau DNF
DNF Tim Buxton DNF
DNF William Wilhelm DNF
DNF Dan Harding DNF
DNF Adam Royal DNF
DNF Tyler Shaw DNF
DNF Andrew Wetherington DNF
DNF Roger Higgs DNF
DNF Owen Cole DNF
DNF Nate Watson DNF
DNF Ben Mcconchie DNF
DNF Douglas Edenburn DNF
DNF Arscemar Tuason jr DNF
DNF John Rausch DNF
DNF Mitchell Ford DNF
DNF Isaac Kovack DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Crummel 1:47:11.5
2 Luke Vaughn 1:52:02.7
3 Alden Weinhold 1:52:02.9
4 Ross Draluck 1:52:03.0
5 Jan Surovic 1:52:03.5
6 Conner Thompson 1:52:04.1
7 Aaron Barber 1:52:04.6
8 Noah Kushner 1:52:04.9
9 Benjamin Mccall 1:52:05.5
10 Benjamin Rittenhouse 1:52:06.4
11 Muhammad Al-kahlout 1:52:10.6
12 Quill Martin 1:52:15.9
13 Nicolas Mastrogiovanni 1:52:20.8
14 Sean Hodgson 1:52:22.1
15 Owen Schnakenberg 1:52:24.8
16 Noah Smith 1:55:37.3
17 Ageu Costa 1:58:32.2
18 Matthew Norcia 1:58:33.6
19 Matthew Crabbe 1:58:40.6
20 Mike Buteau 1:58:47.3
21 Paul Harkins 1:59:53.7
22 Stephen Devries 2:04:44.8
23 Lucas Moyer 2:04:44.8
24 Camden Gray 2:04:45.0
25 George Nickson 2:04:52.5
26 Sammy Clary 2:06:38.7
27 Chris Sparace 2:08:01.6
28 David Mazyck 2:10:49.7
29 Nate Ardanowski 2:14:45.7
30 Conrad Von dziembowski 2:28:52.3
31 Isaiah Turner 3:42:06.5
DNF Robert Wilkerson DNF
DNF Beckett Black DNF
DNF Lucas Judycki DNF
DNF Brian Schlottmann DNF
DNF Trevor Childs DNF
DNF Todd Kushner DNF
DNF Noah Adelson DNF
DNF Ronald Coker DNF
DNF Kim Cantrell DNF

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Knight 2:42:38.7
2 Michael Zinkann 2:42:45.2
3 Ophir Sefiha 2:42:45.4
4 Vance James 2:42:47.0
5 Oleg Tanovitsky 2:42:51.6
6 David Anderson 2:46:03.9
7 Emile Abraham 2:47:00.4
8 Alexander Sedykh 2:47:00.6
9 Pedro Medina 2:49:15.1
10 James Thompson 2:49:15.8
11 Tyrone Edwards 2:49:15.9
12 John Wilkes 2:49:18.6
13 Rafael Lopez 2:49:20.0
14 Daniel Castro 2:49:20.8
15 Charlie Putnal 2:49:21.9
16 Matthew Thompson 2:49:22.7
17 Eric Omdahl 2:49:23.1
18 John Hart 2:49:24.3
19 Rolando Hernandez 2:49:28.2
20 Ryan Pumpian 1:52:08.1
21 Richard Perpinan 1:52:11.8
22 Scott Cugno 2:03:22.3
23 Adam Baker 02:07:54.425
24 Joseph Miller 02:18:35.761
DNF Brian Pina 00:00:15.315
DNF Matthew Emerick 01:58:50.514
DNF James Rufrano 02:00:34.972
DNF Erik Peterson 1:00:40.1

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Carney 2:42:53.4
2 Andy Lougher 2:47:02.2
3 Corey Mccracken 2:49:15.5
4 Andrew Shaw 2:49:16.7
5 Bernie Lacourciere 2:49:17.0
6 Matthew Maddox 2:49:17.7
7 Igor Rudalev 2:49:18.0
8 Gregg Cromer 2:49:18.3
9 Saswata Roy 2:49:18.6
10 Kevin Clark 2:49:19.8
11 Brian Brown 2:49:20.4
12 Richard Mauney 2:49:20.4
13 Clayton Griffin 2:49:20.9
14 Dmitri Kolpakov 2:49:24.9
15 Michael Grigat 2:49:29.0
16 Marcus Jones 1:52:09.0
17 Eugene Parker 01:56:55.276
18 Tommy Mathewes 02:18:30.702
19 Richard Boughton 02:18:33.733
DNF Steven Mlujeak 02:28:38.659
DNF Norman Brookins 1:00:38.8
DNF Jose J castro 0:00:14.9
DNF Jerome Rothschild 0:56:28.3

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matisse Julien 3:22:04.8
2 Brendan Housler 3:22:05.1
3 Luca Scuriatti 3:22:05.3
4 Aj August 3:22:05.7
5 Nathan Brown 3:22:05.7
6 James Schurman 03:22:06.335
7 Jonas Walton 03:24:00.304
8 James Kraus 03:24:06.699
9 Jackson Griffin 03:24:10.449
10 Ryan Heron 3:24:23.7
11 Jonathan Brown 3:24:31.5
12 Christian Deschamps 3:25:38.1
13 Forrest Howard 3:25:39.8
14 James Snitzer 3:25:42.2
15 Luke Mather 3:25:42.2
16 Hayden Warner 3:25:42.3
17 Liam Mccary 3:25:42.8
18 Andrew Scarano 3:25:44.5
19 Alex Kasch 3:25:45.6
20 Tommy Morrison 3:25:47.0
21 Carlo Roche 3:25:49.2
22 Frank O'reilly jr 3:25:49.7
23 Matthew Graham-O'Regan 3:25:50.2
24 Artem Shmidt 3:25:50.2
25 Grant Carter 3:25:50.5
26 Cooper Johnson 3:25:50.9
27 William Zoughaib 3:26:27.9
28 Patrick Walle 3:35:05.0
29 Brendan Sullivan 3:36:16.1
30 Daniel Breuer 3:36:16.5
31 David Davenport 3:52:08.3
32 Amos Harvey 4:36:02.0
33 Whitney Stanbrough 4:43.02.3
DNF Matthew Maddox DNF
DNF Hank Beaver DNF
DNF Aiden Reuter DNF
DNF Roslan Rivera DNF
DNF Wesley Elford DNF
DNF Eric Palacio DNF
DNF Cole Rasser DNF
DNF Julien Guarniere DNF
DNF David Gabrick DNF
DNF Chris Chotas DNF
DNF Jacob Bernas DNF
DNF Agustin Font DNF
DNF Frank Travieso DNF
DNF Nicholas Luther DNF
DNF Whitney Stanbrough DNF
DNF Will Sharp DNF
DNF Christian Perpinan DNF
DNF Chris Withers DNF
DNF Elliott Baring DNF
DNF Israel Daniel DNF

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leia Genis 1:55:49.1
2 Jessica Sorenson 2:14:27.8
3 Elanor Finlayson 2:18:00.4
4 Diane Schleicher 2:27:04.1
5 Jennifer Lesser 2:27:29.5
6 Paige Montanye 2:31:16.5
7 Tina Carter 2:33:18.9
8 Samantha Bennett 2:42:33.0
DNF Caleigh Rasser 1:11:44.9

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trish Cohen 1:55:49.1
2 Morgan Stern 1:58:15.1
3 Rhylee Wittrock 2:03:22.0
4 Jessica Knight 2:07:22.5
5 Ashley Davis 2:07:45.8
6 Christine Grant 2:10:34.4
7 Kayla Yuengling 2:17:52.2
8 Gabriella Dixon 2:17:52.6
9 Carlie Cooper 2:17:53.9
10 Carlee Hemmerlein 2:18:06.4
DNF Lilly Mcleod 1:15:02.2
DNF Loren Morgan 1:01:51.3
DNF Carolyn Vanvurst 1:11:15.7